Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 4 лист 2015/2016 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 6.75213.972
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 48.241043.143
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 46.60759.267
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 47.44862.218
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 46.51674.3912
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 41.22280.9517
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 54.471757.976
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 44.15487.5420
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 16.571062.6015
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 52.001474.1911
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 10.79571.1021
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 5.28175.8028
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 20.321466.3216
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 62.942944.504
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 33.923040.156
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 54.721885.2919
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 48.801193.1627
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 52.521590.4923
200088 ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
1985 Ж 59.742575.4813
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 56.852184.6818
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 27.172268.1418
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 63.973273.4010
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 16.731178.7432
100277 ПЕТУХОВ Алексей
Курская область
1983 М 38.773933.504
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 35.673351.5112
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 39.521118.5644
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 63.813176.7314
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 51.0113104.4235
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 56.742094.2528
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 66.443579.8015
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 49.1512115.1040
100100 ДЕВЯТЬЯРОВ Михаил
Пермский край
1985 М 38.934248.8711
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 71.944668.739
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 7.07394.5053
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 7.32493.4252
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 15.50890.4549
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 20.361584.7542
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 57.6722114.2539
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 36.133576.2229
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 40.334471.5222
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 81.326629.931
103154 ТАРАСОВ Роман
Тюменская область
1993 М 39.104373.1625
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 65.1033106.0236
201971 МОРКОВКИНА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 70.484094.2729
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 41.364971.7423
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 16.269100.8964
201233 РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
1991 Ж 70.7441102.8132
202214 КУЧЕРУК Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 71.194297.8731
201297 РОМАНОВА Юлия
Москва
1993 Ж 82.316855.955
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 35.703484.1640
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 18.131299.8263
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 36.753683.3539
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 58.1324123.5651
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 25.522095.1256
100180 КРЮКОВ Никита
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
1985 М 49.766743.469
200751 ТАНЫГИНА Алевтина
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 54.2716131.6660
201564 СЕРОНОСОВА Полина
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Карелия
1993 Ж 73.625092.7226
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 20.661699.3761
200161 МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга
Тверская область
1981 Ж 60.6627123.4850
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 59.8026123.5652
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 67.3736118.2043
101736 БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская республика
1990 М 38.213785.1043
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 25.491999.6862
201327 ФЕШИНА Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
1991 Ж 75.985692.6525
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 65.1034122.6248
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 41.254782.0136
101361 ПАНЖИНСКИЙ Александр
Москва
1989 М 53.908213.831
103217 РОСТОВЦЕВ Дмитрий
Сахалинская область
1993 М 30.432598.7459
101377 СУЗДАЛЕВ Антон
Московская область
1989 М 40.854683.1538
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 52.287544.6410
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 71.7144116.8541
100355 СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 33.402998.7358
101151 ГАФАРОВ Антон
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1987 М 56.088523.193
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 85.487380.6416
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 56.0319147.5872
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 45.895155.5587
200765 ЗЮЗЕВА Наталья
Республика Коми
1989 Ж 63.7930136.3363
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 68.4138125.3055
201746 СИТНИК Наталья
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1994 Ж 85.177289.5622
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 84.537190.6824
200513 ТОРОПОВА Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
1988 Ж 72.8849122.0447
101741 ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская республика
1989 М 42.795285.8345
104048 ТОЛКАЧЕВ Максим
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1994 М 45.616282.2637
100380 УСАЧЕВ Игорь
Самарская область
1983 М 51.667275.6927
202092 ТИМИРЯЕВА Юлия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1995 Ж 75.4054119.1246
100122 ЖМУРКО Артем
Красноярский край - Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1985 М 32.3427107.6277
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж 76.5459118.8445
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 81.9667113.1138
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 38.9041100.9165
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 12.736117.51102
201461 КОВАЛЕВА Полина
Москва - Красноярский край
1993 Ж 110.3110735.702
203047 ЗОЛОТАРЕВА Анна
Московская область
1995 Ж 71.4543142.5267
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 89.8376103.5934
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 61.399854.4513
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 74.9551133.5161
104098 ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 М 53.738178.8433
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 32.5028113.0488
104179 БАКАНОВ Александр
Московская область
1995 М 62.3310361.2914
201586 ЮДИНА Василина
Москва
1993 Ж 80.3864124.8354
201670 БЕРЕЖНАЯ Ирина
Самарская область
1994 Ж 95.9382108.0437