Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 4 лист 2014/2015 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 42.55736.903
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 13.44910.572
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 4.81357.1911
200088 ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
1985 Ж 41.05459.2811
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 42.16657.399
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 3.90263.3718
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 52.051929.232
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 16.96170.3821
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 51.271840.475
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 47.601458.2910
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 13.36863.2317
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 44.251166.2315
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 22.521659.1413
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 8.55475.9426
100629 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
1986 М 14.151166.2019
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 42.971068.4820
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 48.291665.7214
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 12.33672.4925
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 49.441766.4216
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 46.241377.6122
200751 ТАНЫГИНА Алевтина
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 32.852100.2835
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 10.16586.7938
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 36.883448.699
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 18.601478.9331
200243 ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
1988 Ж 53.622081.0526
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 62.872768.2219
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Тюменская область - Нижегородская область
1993 М 28.122568.7222
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 63.172878.4923
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 42.969110.2143
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 3.60194.2052
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 38.413960.0014
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 56.822290.4731
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 59.022589.1030
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 67.763767.7618
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 14.121089.7247
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 57.3823101.1937
201461 КОВАЛЕВА Полина
Москва - Красноярский край
1993 Ж 79.265839.254
101741 ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская республика
1989 М 31.782982.4134
201297 РОМАНОВА Юлия
Москва
1993 Ж 78.275647.667
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 36.403382.1533
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 53.7421113.3646
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 70.514379.6024
201327 ФЕШИНА Евгения
Санкт-Петербург
1991 Ж 69.114187.9627
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 78.225561.6513
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 20.401598.1655
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 12.647105.5364
103176 СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
1993 М 27.012390.4548
201404 БАБЧИНА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 37.873151.1070
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 66.6935102.1038
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 68.6238100.3336
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 23.341898.5057
101788 ПЛОСКОНОСОВ Дмитрий
Республика Саха (Якутия)
1989 М 42.564380.1032
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 63.9231111.0744
200117 КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 86.247045.066
100037 БОЛОТОВ Николай
Санкт-Петербург
1986 М 45.465867.0620
201582 ШУНЯЕВА Надежда
Иркутская область - Санкт-Петербург
1993 Ж 47.7715137.2263
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 79.956167.7517
201645 МАЙНГАРДТ Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1993 Ж 65.6233116.4748
101377 СУЗДАЛЕВ Антон
Московская область
1989 М 32.523096.4453
201588 АЛЕКСЕШНИКОВА Александра
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1995 Ж 63.2729122.3654
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 54.017642.348
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 23.5219107.2766
104179 БАКАНОВ Александр
Московская область
1995 М 46.326268.7923
100252 НОВИКОВ Сергей
Московская область
1980 М 28.4226102.4462
103154 ТАРАСОВ Роман
Тюменская область
1993 М 35.113199.8960
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 41.505165.7886
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 68.6739121.7152
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 45.3112160.3480
100100 ДЕВЯТЬЯРОВ Михаил
Пермский край
1985 М 56.098252.3110
200513 ТОРОПОВА Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
1988 Ж 71.3744121.3151
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 41.524297.4854
200988 КАРКИНА Виктория
Сахалинская область
1989 Ж 57.4624152.3472
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 26.1322111.6175
101736 БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская республика
1990 М 38.293898.9959
201227 СЕРОХВОСТОВА Елена
Тюменская область - Алтайский край
1992 Ж 78.8357102.9940
102702 КУЛЕШОВ Александр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 38.1337100.7361
200161 МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга
Тверская область
1981 Ж 65.2432139.7966
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 24.1520113.9179
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 82.876693.6033
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 63.3130153.8274
201729 МИКЕШИНА Ирина
Тверская область
1994 Ж 77.9254120.2850
201233 РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
1991 Ж 80.2662109.9342
102023 СКОБЕЛЕВ Владислав
Кировская область
1987 М 15.5212122.1993
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж 90.127788.3428
103241 КОРОЛЕВ Вадим
Москва - Кировская область
1993 М 46.736488.0643
201746 СИТНИК Наталья
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1994 Ж 85.5168102.1939
103170 ДУРКИН Степан
Республика Коми
1993 М 45.605991.1449
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 68.9240148.0669
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 112.3810825.471
200765 ЗЮЗЕВА Наталья
Республика Коми
1989 Ж 73.3347138.8865
202092 ТИМИРЯЕВА Юлия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1995 Ж 76.8951133.0261
100396 ХОХРЯКОВ Николай
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1985 М 27.6424120.2389
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 79.6160122.0153
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 94.858588.6929
100816 СМОЛЯНИН Андрей
Новосибирская область
1986 М 46.976691.4850
201564 СЕРОНОСОВА Полина
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Карелия
1993 Ж 80.5963124.5755
200294 ЯМБАЕВА Татьяна
Московская область - Ярославская область
1980 Ж 88.1074112.7845
102078 КАРКИН Владимир
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 М 43.3046111.6676
101324 ВОЛКОВ Анатолий
Москва
1989 М 57.118686.4937
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 71.9646157.7778