Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 3 лист 2013/2014 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 1.44143.6710
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 10.28535.497
100629 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
1986 М 5.39344.3511
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 37.18749.817
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 1.76253.9514
200088 ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
1985 Ж 42.951144.875
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 6.42455.8316
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 26.001913.902
200239 ТИХОНОВА Юлия
Московская область
1986 Ж 33.76474.3720
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 14.03668.7220
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 47.681559.6411
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 36.30577.6622
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 14.35774.4323
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 52.002447.846
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 22.111653.9615
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 44.771274.1919
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 45.851374.4621
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 25.151867.3019
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 15.641078.8728
200008 ХАЗОВА Ирина
Московская область - Нижегородская область
1984 Ж 27.692100.4936
201227 СЕРОХВОСТОВА Елена
Тюменская область - Алтайский край
1992 Ж 49.762173.9718
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 15.10881.4132
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 15.61980.9131
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 14.391103.8940
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 59.983832.523
200117 КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 60.053932.554
100252 НОВИКОВ Сергей
Московская область
1980 М 27.292175.1024
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 51.192378.6823
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 57.443365.4114
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 19.891483.0034
100396 ХОХРЯКОВ Николай
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1985 М 17.321187.4938
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 56.563273.2717
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 71.325022.721
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 59.173768.4215
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 52.872785.9826
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 49.742096.5334
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 60.824070.7216
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 65.234653.5810
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 47.1814106.7343
200513 ТОРОПОВА Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
1988 Ж 53.272890.9029
201297 РОМАНОВА Юлия
Москва
1993 Ж 70.124852.869
200507 ЕРМОШИНА Полина
Московская область
1988 Ж 47.8716106.8044
200243 ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
1988 Ж 67.484760.5513
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 76.005450.208
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 58.303590.5828
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 55.743195.9233
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 33.143131.1067
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 22.1517100.6956
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 70.664982.7725
201645 МАЙНГАРДТ Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1993 Ж 63.574395.5832
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 32.523091.1946
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 39.294086.3936
200751 ТАНЫГИНА Алевтина
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 48.6618122.5458
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 60.994198.1635
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 64.064593.3831
200181 НОВИКОВА Валентина
Тюменская область
1984 Ж 58.5336107.4245
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 76.355587.3027
100412 ШИРЯЕВ Сергей
Московская область - Нижегородская область
1983 М 30.0126101.2258
201461 КОВАЛЕВА Полина
Москва - Красноярский край
1993 Ж 94.007359.7012
100037 БОЛОТОВ Николай
Санкт-Петербург
1986 М 39.794390.3444
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 43.795286.0535
200207 ЩУЧКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1980 Ж 77.705791.8030
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 62.5942108.8947
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 57.5934117.4356
200413 ЗЯТЬКОВА Марина
Алтайский край
1979 Ж 52.0325132.9269
100355 СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 29.7224111.0373
201582 ШУНЯЕВА Надежда
Иркутская область - Санкт-Петербург
1993 Ж 53.4129132.7968
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 106.519529.842
200988 КАРКИНА Виктория
Сахалинская область
1989 Ж 52.8026138.2073
102115 ОЗЕРСКИЙ Дмитрий
Москва
1990 М 49.606782.4533
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 95.447679.1924
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 33.2731110.6170
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 38.539158.1992
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 48.9519148.9283
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 55.808169.2421
101736 БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская республика
1990 М 45.255395.4751
103154 ТАРАСОВ Роман
Тюменская область
1993 М 49.416587.5539
201724 ЛАЗАРЕНКОВА Палина
Московская область - Смоленская область
1995 Ж 88.2863104.9241
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 75.8352116.1754
200821 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Оксана
Санкт-Петербург
1989 Ж 92.3367102.9039
200171 РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1978 Ж 63.8944127.3463
100816 СМОЛЯНИН Андрей
Новосибирская область
1986 М 48.076390.8445
102605 ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
1991 М 56.578377.9325
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 84.0860110.2348
102702 КУЛЕШОВ Александр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 37.5137111.0272
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 47.576194.5949
200618 ШУГАЛЕЙ Надежда
Московская область - Ленинградская область
1990 Ж 55.2330144.9980
102114 ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1990 М 55.298079.7830
100100 ДЕВЯТЬЯРОВ Михаил
Пермский край
1985 М 66.6510438.499
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 90.5265110.4649
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 58.558978.6426
201404 БАБЧИНА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 37.106178.46111
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 36.1734119.3985
101258 БАКЛАНОВ Дмитрий
Свердловская область
1988 М 43.4750110.3169
101377 СУЗДАЛЕВ Антон
Московская область
1989 М 37.5638118.7184
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 45.5455107.5867
103241 КОРОЛЕВ Вадим
Москва - Кировская область
1993 М 50.727196.4852
101177 ПЕРЛЯК Станислав
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 М 41.0345114.3779
202310 БИЗЮКОВА Анна
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1996 Ж 93.7072114.0952
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 48.6564103.0761