Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 1 лист 2013/2014 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 38.34641.315
100629 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
1986 М 6.11434.3410
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 4.70348.5512
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 0.15154.7115
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 0.35252.0014
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 13.86927.738
200088 ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
1985 Ж 41.48949.348
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 45.721533.262
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 18.661719.223
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 38.64767.6313
200117 КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 45.571442.086
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 47.712039.874
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 14.34186.9424
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 47.091660.8910
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 12.34772.2624
200239 ТИХОНОВА Юлия
Московская область
1986 Ж 39.77889.0126
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 44.581289.5227
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 14.181080.1830
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 17.681476.9127
200171 РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1978 Ж 44.571199.0830
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 51.792769.3714
201227 СЕРОХВОСТОВА Елена
Тюменская область - Алтайский край
1992 Ж 48.212184.9321
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 52.112976.6717
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 52.773073.7116
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 19.251880.0629
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 59.903469.5315
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 30.272676.3326
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 58.223378.9419
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 33.133268.0422
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 69.845139.383
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 35.993960.3316
200243 ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
1988 Ж 64.144364.8812
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 32.413173.8225
200969 ХРАМЦОВА Екатерина
Тамбовская область
1991 Ж 37.725132.8051
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 47.6018112.0338
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 28.472580.7932
201404 БАБЧИНА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 35.454133.7353
200161 МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга
Тверская область
1981 Ж 34.753135.6357
200181 НОВИКОВА Валентина
Тюменская область
1984 Ж 62.813786.3723
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 55.7431101.6932
100396 ХОХРЯКОВ Николай
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1985 М 13.53896.3856
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 64.614484.6220
201582 ШУНЯЕВА Надежда
Иркутская область - Санкт-Петербург
1993 Ж 49.8224118.3242
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 50.2826113.3640
200513 ТОРОПОВА Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
1988 Ж 60.6035101.6231
201645 МАЙНГАРДТ Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1993 Ж 57.4432105.6035
100252 НОВИКОВ Сергей
Московская область
1980 М 20.801991.4052
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 63.0538101.8433
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 76.296251.329
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 15.401397.2459
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 71.155576.8018
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 86.227225.701
200618 ШУГАЛЕЙ Надежда
Московская область - Ленинградская область
1990 Ж 48.8422132.9552
200207 ЩУЧКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1980 Ж 65.434796.8428
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 11.186102.2170
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 44.7313142.4863
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 34.342153.1275
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 63.6340111.6037
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 33.863685.4442
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 15.1312101.4367
201297 РОМАНОВА Юлия
Москва
1993 Ж 73.115788.6225
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 44.5710151.8773
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 49.5923138.5560
200008 ХАЗОВА Ирина
Московская область - Нижегородская область
1984 Ж 47.1417146.6369
201461 КОВАЛЕВА Полина
Москва - Красноярский край
1993 Ж 90.397763.6311
101788 ПЛОСКОНОСОВ Дмитрий
Республика Саха (Якутия)
1989 М 33.583596.2255
100412 ШИРЯЕВ Сергей
Московская область - Нижегородская область
1983 М 21.5820102.7971
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 9.335113.7489
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 73.5858108.4836
100453 ШАТАГИН Антон
Москва - Нижегородская область
1987 М 25.0521106.5675
200413 ЗЯТЬКОВА Марина
Алтайский край
1979 Ж 51.9628146.7570
200507 ЕРМОШИНА Полина
Московская область
1988 Ж 70.5153125.1145
200587 СИРАЗЕТДИНОВА Лейсан
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 70.5754120.2944
200051 ВОРОНЦОВА Екатерина
Удмуртская республика
1983 Ж 65.0445135.4655
100355 СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 30.6727105.8974
100188 КУКЛИН Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
1987 М 56.689046.2611
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 61.409427.127
100816 СМОЛЯНИН Андрей
Новосибирская область
1986 М 40.285290.8151
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 78.4264112.5439
101177 ПЕРЛЯК Станислав
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 М 37.564497.8860
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 47.6519164.7986
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 54.428566.0920
102605 ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
1991 М 51.358078.6828
100100 ДЕВЯТЬЯРОВ Михаил
Пермский край
1985 М 65.1410226.226
200821 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Оксана
Санкт-Петербург
1989 Ж 87.1674105.5434
101391 ШАТОХИН Андрей
Московская область - Санкт-Петербург
1990 М 51.077781.3434
100113 ЕГОШИН Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
1981 М 60.829264.7719
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 50.437682.9337
200988 КАРКИНА Виктория
Сахалинская область
1989 Ж 63.3539152.1174
102023 СКОБЕЛЕВ Владислав
Кировская область
1987 М 14.4711123.00103
100183 КУЗНЕЦОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1982 М 18.2415121.53100
101821 ЗЮЗЕВ Александр
Республика Коми
1989 М 39.8149100.8966
102121 ЛЕМАНОВ Яков
Сахалинская область
1989 М 43.155897.0057
200059 ГРУШИНА Анна
Московская область
1986 Ж 68.0049143.1566
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 102.189385.7722
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 35.2838108.4780
100402 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Алексей
Сахалинская область
1984 М 25.8322120.2297
100254 НОРИН Артем
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1983 М 28.4624117.8895
101990 ВИКУЛИН Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 40.0950102.1569
200371 БЕЛАЯ Анна
Мурманская область
1987 Ж 50.0225173.2995