Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 5 лист 2012/2013 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
200008 ХАЗОВА Ирина
Московская область - Нижегородская область
1984 Ж 47.141146.631
100006 АЗАНОВ Антон
Челябинская область
1985 М 114.811-1
100012 АНДРЕЕВ Павел
Воронежская область
1983 М 118.412164.552
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 236.552292.572
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 64.61384.623
100013 АНДРЕЕВ Сергей
Рязанская область
1986 М -3-3
100016 АРТЕЕВ Иван
Республика Коми
1977 М 22.694245.154
200059 ГРУШИНА Анна
Московская область
1986 Ж 68.004143.154
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 45.72533.265
100019 АРХИПКИН Павел
Красноярский край
1982 М 62.695209.345
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 38.34641.315
100036 БОБРОВ Александр
Республика Коми
1984 М 57.796110.116
200081 ЗУБЕНКО Светлана
Воронежская область
1977 Ж 140.776291.416
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 0.15148.2612
100629 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
1986 М 6.11435.5410
200088 ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
1985 Ж 41.48749.347
100037 БОЛОТОВ Николай
Санкт-Петербург
1986 М 71.27771.577
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 4.70348.5513
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 44.738142.488
100057 ВИНОГРАДОВ Юрий
Ярославская область
1986 М 67.598122.688
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 13.86927.738
200088 ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
1985 Ж 41.48949.348
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 45.721533.262
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 0.35252.0016
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 14.34174.6817
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 63.059101.849
100058 ВОДОРЕЗОВ Виталий
Рязанская область
1985 М 227.719283.599
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 18.661719.223
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 24.911080.0610
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 38.64767.6313
200117 КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 45.571442.086
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 63.651094.8410
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 54.421166.0911
200112 КОНДРАШКИНА Яна
Мурманская область
1985 Ж 63.8911181.8211
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 0.351252.0012
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 47.712039.874
200113 КОНОХОВА Ксения
Новгородская область
1983 Ж 93.7212190.3112
200117 КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 45.571342.0813
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 47.091660.8910
100071 ГАЗИЕВ Радик
Самарская область
1986 М 118.031382.8813
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 37.401467.6314
100076 ГЕЛЬМАНОВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1982 М 72.751492.5814
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 16.0915102.2115
200136 КРАСНОВА Юлия
Новгородская область
1973 Ж -15-15
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 12.34772.2625
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж -1648.1216
100090 ГРИГОРЬЕВ Алексей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1980 М -16-16
200239 ТИХОНОВА Юлия
Московская область
1986 Ж 39.77889.0126
100098 ДВОСКИН Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
1983 М 65.991782.0217
200154 КАМОЦКАЯ Евгения
Челябинская область
1985 Ж -17-17
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 59.901869.5318
100100 ДЕВЯТЬЯРОВ Михаил
Пермский край
1985 М 65.141826.2218
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 20.1419101.4319
200161 МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга
Тверская область
1981 Ж 34.7519135.6319
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 44.581289.5227
100107 ДЕРБИН Дмитрий
Хабаровский край
1982 М 41.1520154.8620
200177 НАРЫШКИНА Наталья
Санкт-Петербург
1984 Ж 139.522098.0320
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 14.181080.1831
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 51.792769.3714
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 17.681476.9128
200171 РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1978 Ж 44.571199.0831
100113 ЕГОШИН Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
1981 М 60.822164.7721
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж -21-21
201227 СЕРОХВОСТОВА Елена
Тюменская область - Алтайский край
1992 Ж 48.212184.9322
200197 ПЛЮСНИНА Ирина
Пермский край
1975 Ж 159.2022-22
100117 ЕРЕМИЧЕВ Александр
Владимирская область
1984 М -22-22
100122 ЖМУРКО Артем
Красноярский край - Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1985 М 45.2823114.8823
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 52.773073.7116
200208 РУМЯНЦЕВА Ольга
Вологодская область
1982 Ж 153.8423207.0923
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 52.112976.6718
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 19.251880.0630
100150 КАЛИНИН Александр
Томская область
1983 М 47.2324136.5024
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 63.6324111.6024
100170 КОСТИН Павел
Саратовская область
1985 М 153.7925415.2125
200227 СТЕПАНОВА Лилия
Смоленская область
1985 Ж -25-25
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 59.903669.5315
200243 ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
1988 Ж 64.142664.8826
100180 КРЮКОВ Никита
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
1985 М -266.2526
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 30.272676.3327
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 58.223378.9420
100183 КУЗНЕЦОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1982 М 22.8827121.5327
200254 ХВОСТУНКОВА Светлана
Брянская область
1988 Ж 66.9927170.2327
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 33.133268.0423
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 35.993960.3317
100187 КУЗЬМИЧ Владимир
Московская область
1984 М 83.9228146.0528
200260 ЧАРОЧКИНА Татьяна
Ярославская область
1973 Ж -28-28
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 32.413173.8226
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 47.6018112.0339
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 28.472580.7933
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 44.5729151.8729
100188 КУКЛИН Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
1987 М 56.682946.2629
200243 ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
1988 Ж 64.144664.8812
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 69.845539.383
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 86.223025.7030
100192 КУРИЦЫН Алексей
Вологодская область
1977 М -30-30
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 0.153148.2631
200969 ХРАМЦОВА Екатерина
Тамбовская область
1991 Ж 37.725132.8057
200294 ЯМБАЕВА Татьяна
Московская область - Ярославская область
1980 Ж 65.2031197.0531
201404 БАБЧИНА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 35.454133.7359
200181 НОВИКОВА Валентина
Тюменская область
1984 Ж 62.813986.3724