Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 5 лист 2012/2013 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Дистанция
Спринт
РУС пункт
Место
РУС пункт
Место
200008ХАЗОВА Ирина
Московская область - Нижегородская область
198447.141146.631
100006АЗАНОВ Антон
Челябинская область
1985114.811-1
100012АНДРЕЕВ Павел
Воронежская область
1983118.412164.552
200020РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Воронежская область - Сахалинская область
1996236.552292.572
200033КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198464.61384.623
100013АНДРЕЕВ Сергей
Рязанская область
1986-3-3
100016АРТЕЕВ Иван
Республика Коми
197722.694245.154
200059ГРУШИНА Анна
Московская область
198668.004143.154
200064ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198645.72533.265
100019АРХИПКИН Павел
Красноярский край
198262.695209.345
200643НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
198738.34641.315
100036БОБРОВ Александр
Республика Коми
198457.796110.116
200081ЗУБЕНКО Светлана
Воронежская область
1977140.776291.416
100203ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
19830.15148.2612
100629ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
19866.11435.5410
200088ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
198541.48749.347
100037БОЛОТОВ Николай
Санкт-Петербург
198671.27771.577
102111БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
19904.70348.5513
200091ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198444.738142.488
100057ВИНОГРАДОВ Юрий
Ярославская область
198667.598122.688
101163ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198613.86927.738
200088ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
198541.48949.348
200064ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198645.721533.262
100068ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская Республика
19820.35252.0016
200359ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198414.34174.6817
200093ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
198563.059101.849
100058ВОДОРЕЗОВ Виталий
Рязанская область
1985227.719283.599
102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199218.661719.223
100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
198524.911080.0610
200128СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
198538.64767.6313
200117КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198145.571442.086
200095КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
198263.651094.8410
100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198854.421166.0911
200112КОНДРАШКИНА Яна
Мурманская область
198563.8911181.8211
100068ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская Республика
19820.351252.0012
201386УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
199247.712039.874
200113КОНОХОВА Ксения
Новгородская область
198393.7212190.3112
200117КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198145.571342.0813
200731КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198947.091660.8910
100071ГАЗИЕВ Радик
Самарская область
1986118.031382.8813
200128СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
198537.401467.6314
100076ГЕЛЬМАНОВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
198272.751492.5814
100081ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская Республика
198516.0915102.2115
200136КРАСНОВА Юлия
Новгородская область
1973-15-15
100720БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс - Сахалинская область
198612.34772.2625
200151МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986-1648.1216
100090ГРИГОРЬЕВ Алексей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1980-16-16
200239ТИХОНОВА Юлия
Московская область
198639.77889.0126
100098ДВОСКИН Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
198365.991782.0217
200154КАМОЦКАЯ Евгения
Челябинская область
1985-17-17
200156МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
198159.901869.5318
100100ДЕВЯТЬЯРОВ Михаил
Пермский край
198565.141826.2218
100105ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198320.1419101.4319
200161МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга
Тверская область
198134.7519135.6319
200328ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
198344.581289.5227
100107ДЕРБИН Дмитрий
Хабаровский край
198241.1520154.8620
200177НАРЫШКИНА Наталья
Санкт-Петербург
1984139.522098.0320
100382УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская Республика
198614.181080.1831
200970ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
199051.792769.3714
101389ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
198917.681476.9128
200171РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
197844.571199.0831
100113ЕГОШИН Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
198160.822164.7721
200184ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986-21-21
201227СЕРОХВОСТОВА Елена
Тюменская область - Алтайский край
199248.212184.9322
200197ПЛЮСНИНА Ирина
Пермский край
1975159.2022-22
100117ЕРЕМИЧЕВ Александр
Владимирская область
1984-22-22
100122ЖМУРКО Артем
Красноярский край - Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
198545.2823114.8823
201318ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199252.773073.7116
200208РУМЯНЦЕВА Ольга
Вологодская область
1982153.8423207.0923
201731НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
199552.112976.6718
100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
198519.251880.0630
100150КАЛИНИН Александр
Томская область
198347.2324136.5024
200211САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198163.6324111.6024
100170КОСТИН Павел
Саратовская область
1985153.7925415.2125
200227СТЕПАНОВА Лилия
Смоленская область
1985-25-25
200156МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
198159.903669.5315
200243ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
198864.142664.8826
100180КРЮКОВ Никита
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
1985-266.2526
101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
199030.272676.3327
200650ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
198858.223378.9420
100183КУЗНЕЦОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198222.8827121.5327
200254ХВОСТУНКОВА Светлана
Брянская область
198866.9927170.2327
101251СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
198733.133268.0423
101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
198735.993960.3317
100187КУЗЬМИЧ Владимир
Московская область
198483.9228146.0528
200260ЧАРОЧКИНА Татьяна
Ярославская область
1973-28-28
102576САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199132.413173.8226
200979ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
199047.6018112.0339
101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
198928.472580.7933
200273РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198744.5729151.8729
100188КУКЛИН Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
198756.682946.2629
200243ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
198864.144664.8812
201259ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
199169.845539.383
200276ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198686.223025.7030
100192КУРИЦЫН Алексей
Вологодская область
1977-30-30
100203ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
19830.153148.2631
200969ХРАМЦОВА Екатерина
Тамбовская область
199137.725132.8057
200294ЯМБАЕВА Татьяна
Московская область - Ярославская область
198065.2031197.0531
201404БАБЧИНА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199235.454133.7359
200181НОВИКОВА Валентина
Тюменская область
198462.813986.3724