Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 1 лист 2012/2013 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
200088 ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
1985 Ж 32.22144.385
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 40.32451.926
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 0.87144.7210
100629 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
1986 М 2.25349.3912
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 8.16833.598
200117 КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 49.091236.104
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 49.981429.682
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская Республика
1982 М 2.23252.1416
200239 ТИХОНОВА Юлия
Московская область
1986 Ж 43.78685.5416
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 51.111558.519
200171 РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1978 Ж 41.78594.3920
200181 НОВИКОВА Валентина
Тюменская область
1984 Ж 52.551954.768
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 11.411056.6319
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 12.981153.7018
201227 СЕРОХВОСТОВА Елена
Тюменская область - Алтайский край
1992 Ж 47.661094.3619
200161 МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга
Тверская область
1981 Ж 44.97796.7423
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 60.182832.963
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 15.201256.9120
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 5.39664.1327
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 59.102754.177
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 55.292269.5513
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 9.65964.6529
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 68.13409.161
100238 МОРИЛОВ Николай
Тюменская область
1986 М 41.57418.782
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 37.392125.5142
200513 ТОРОПОВА Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
1988 Ж 52.742099.1724
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 4.27477.6041
200751 ТАНЫГИНА Алевтина
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 48.6611118.8935
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 65.743662.5710
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 54.1021107.2328
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 65.403482.9115
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 35.612959.8023
100037 БОЛОТОВ Николай
Санкт-Петербург
1986 М 41.323950.8613
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 68.394263.1911
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская Республика
1986 М 17.341378.6342
101990 ВИКУЛИН Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 36.103061.6525
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 55.6123117.2534
200969 ХРАМЦОВА Екатерина
Тамбовская область
1991 Ж 63.573299.9625
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 67.083795.9621
201404 БАБЧИНА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 49.1613127.8947
200218 СЛЕПОВА Анна
Республика Коми
1984 Ж 57.7926119.0436
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская Республика
1985 М 6.05788.2756
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 70.954686.5417
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 53.836017.334
200244 УСКОВА Елена
Кировская область
1974 Ж 67.5639106.6027
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 46.128137.9059
100336 СОРИН Егор
Московская область
1985 М 37.783274.6636
200008 ХАЗОВА Ирина
Московская область - Нижегородская область
1984 Ж 56.6425127.3446
201139 ЩЕРБИНИНА Анна
Москва
1991 Ж 62.9131123.0740
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 68.3841112.2432
200243 ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
1988 Ж 81.256264.7712
200413 ЗЯТЬКОВА Марина
Алтайский край
1979 Ж 51.8718136.6958
100008 АЛЫПОВ Иван
Тюменская область
1982 М 53.956151.8315
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 65.6535123.3841
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 65.2033126.1244
200689 НОВИЦКАЯ Наталья
Ярославская область
1990 Ж 75.035696.6622
100252 НОВИКОВ Сергей
Московская область
1980 М 29.042487.2555
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 84.226580.5814
100056 ВИНОГРАДОВ Леонид
Удмуртская Республика
1982 М 24.601890.7062
200294 ЯМБАЕВА Татьяна
Московская область - Ярославская область
1980 Ж 73.9451109.1230
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 74.1853107.4729
100355 СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 19.771494.7669
200821 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Оксана
Санкт-Петербург
1989 Ж 75.3057105.7126
100183 КУЗНЕЦОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1982 М 22.521792.4267
100396 ХОХРЯКОВ Николай
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1985 М 25.932191.6964
101741 ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская Республика
1989 М 35.032888.7558
101771 СЕДОВ Петр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1990 М 5.165106.7083
100843 РОМАНОВ Анатолий
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 36.423190.2760
101736 БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская Республика
1990 М 50.475477.4039
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 51.845775.2237
102577 ФАЙЗУЛЛОВ Ильдар
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 57.206864.3828
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 58.357458.3122
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 49.575083.4747
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 56.136667.0331
200968 ТИХОВА Евгения
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1990 Ж 70.9847131.4451
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 39.133167.5296
100188 КУКЛИН Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
1987 М 58.317362.4026
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 68.8443134.6656
200618 ШУГАЛЕЙ Надежда
Московская область - Ленинградская область
1990 Ж 60.7529151.7072
201645 МАЙНГАРДТ Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1993 Ж 79.5660126.0343
200507 ЕРМОШИНА Полина
Московская область
1988 Ж 83.8864121.4939
100307 РОЧЕВ Василий
Республика Коми
1980 М 38.663496.8670
201133 ЧЕРДАНЦЕВА Ярослава
Московская область - Алтайский край
1991 Ж 70.2645137.9760
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 51.935884.9148
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 88.1770119.9737
100212 ЛУКЬЯНОВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1981 М 40.213797.1571
100277 ПЕТУХОВ Алексей
Курская область
1983 М 71.421075.971
100122 ЖМУРКО Артем
Красноярский край - Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1985 М 41.143897.2572
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 94.3280110.9631
102605 ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
1991 М 56.746785.4849
100076 ГЕЛЬМАНОВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1982 М 62.078271.8135
101788 ПЛОСКОНОСОВ Дмитрий
Республика Саха (Якутия)
1989 М 41.4040103.2078
200326 ЗЕРНОВА Наталья
Московская область
1976 Ж 67.2138155.3680
100180 КРЮКОВ Никита
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
1985 М 73.6711617.253
201121 СМИРНОВА Инна
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 Ж 74.7854144.4667
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 74.9055141.3366
100098 ДВОСКИН Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
1983 М 65.229266.2730
200587 СИРАЗЕТДИНОВА Лейсан
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 79.9761139.4661
200988 КАРКИНА Виктория
Сахалинская область
1989 Ж 86.1467133.9055
200747 СОКОЛОВА Кристина
Республика Марий Эл
1990 Ж 92.8877127.0145