Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 4 лист 2011/2012 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
200117 КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 41.26436.872
200088 ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
1985 Ж 37.47154.816
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 3.27329.917
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 2.09135.7311
100629 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
1986 М 3.02240.8812
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 8.98731.859
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 41.29564.4313
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 51.111459.588
200239 ТИХОНОВА Юлия
Московская область
1986 Ж 44.24781.5716
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 54.382037.093
200161 МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга
Тверская область
1981 Ж 39.62296.7422
200181 НОВИКОВА Валентина
Тюменская область
1984 Ж 49.121362.6211
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 52.271560.209
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 16.401155.4714
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 6.98563.0924
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 4.76471.7531
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 11.30965.6828
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 14.771069.8129
100238 МОРИЛОВ Николай
Тюменская область
1986 М 41.57388.782
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 64.123639.364
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 40.163119.0239
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 65.253854.175
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 68.13429.161
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 54.1019107.2328
200513 ТОРОПОВА Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
1988 Ж 57.042499.1723
101990 ВИКУЛИН Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 36.102861.6521
201227 СЕРОХВОСТОВА Елена
Тюменская область - Алтайский край
1992 Ж 56.9823102.9326
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 20.581375.7437
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 68.394357.917
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 61.923292.8019
100037 БОЛОТОВ Николай
Санкт-Петербург
1986 М 41.323658.1817
200969 ХРАМЦОВА Екатерина
Тамбовская область
1991 Ж 60.082999.9624
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 62.103395.9620
200270 ЧУЙКОВА Екатерина
Московская область - Самарская область
1986 Ж 65.553970.3514
100252 НОВИКОВ Сергей
Московская область
1980 М 29.512174.4833
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 55.9321114.6333
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 47.109125.0848
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 69.254563.4512
200218 СЛЕПОВА Анна
Республика Коми
1984 Ж 53.4218119.0440
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 37.793265.5227
100336 СОРИН Егор
Московская область
1985 М 35.532674.6634
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 63.5935101.8725
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 20.801483.4347
200751 ТАНЫГИНА Алевтина
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 57.1025118.8938
201139 ЩЕРБИНИНА Анна
Москва
1991 Ж 62.9434110.5431
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 11.08889.3458
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 70.954887.9318
200243 ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
1988 Ж 77.125860.4710
200413 ЗЯТЬКОВА Марина
Алтайский край
1979 Ж 47.7211136.6960
100008 АЛЫПОВ Иван
Тюменская область
1982 М 55.775757.0115
200244 УСКОВА Елена
Кировская область
1974 Ж 66.2540111.5732
200326 ЗЕРНОВА Наталья
Московская область
1976 Ж 59.0027124.5647
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 58.957117.334
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 46.344472.3432
201404 БАБЧИНА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 56.9122131.9454
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 61.5031123.9245
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 79.486278.5515
200689 НОВИЦКАЯ Наталья
Ярославская область
1990 Ж 77.055796.6621
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 56.135862.3322
100183 КУЗНЕЦОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1982 М 21.721592.4266
100843 РОМАНОВ Анатолий
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 36.422988.5155
200294 ЯМБАЕВА Татьяна
Московская область - Ярославская область
1980 Ж 73.9454109.1230
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 74.1855107.4729
100396 ХОХРЯКОВ Николай
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1985 М 28.562091.6965
200171 РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1978 Ж 46.388149.1777
200821 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Оксана
Санкт-Петербург
1989 Ж 77.8859105.7127
200008 ХАЗОВА Ирина
Московская область - Нижегородская область
1984 Ж 64.3737127.3450
100056 ВИНОГРАДОВ Леонид
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 32.702590.7063
100355 СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 29.822292.6067
101198 КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
1989 М 53.085476.6239
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 58.356863.5225
100307 РОЧЕВ Василий
Республика Коми
1980 М 39.943489.8860
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 73.2952123.3844
200126 КУЗНЕЦОВА Татьяна
Тверская область
1985 Ж 78.0860118.0436
102577 ФАЙЗУЛЛОВ Ильдар
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 57.206174.8636
101736 БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская республика
1990 М 50.475282.2346
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 41.636159.4595
100188 КУКЛИН Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
1987 М 62.627862.4023
100076 ГЕЛЬМАНОВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1982 М 58.987270.1830
101741 ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская республика
1989 М 44.204290.0761
100277 ПЕТУХОВ Алексей
Курская область
1983 М 71.421055.971
200968 ТИХОВА Евгения
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1990 Ж 79.7863121.8143
201133 ЧЕРДАНЦЕВА Ярослава
Московская область - Алтайский край
1991 Ж 70.2646137.9763
200618 ШУГАЛЕЙ Надежда
Московская область - Ленинградская область
1990 Ж 60.7530151.7081
201121 СМИРНОВА Инна
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 Ж 73.3353136.2658
100180 КРЮКОВ Никита
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
1985 М 73.6710816.633
101771 СЕДОВ Петр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1990 М 7.306123.05106
102605 ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
1991 М 56.746086.9154
200133 ЛАВРЕНОВА Ольга
Московская область
1988 Ж 70.4447140.6567
200747 СОКОЛОВА Кристина
Республика Марий Эл
1990 Ж 88.4180117.1934
101788 ПЛОСКОНОСОВ Дмитрий
Республика Саха (Якутия)
1989 М 41.4037103.2078
100122 ЖМУРКО Артем
Красноярский край - Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1985 М 45.074397.2573
101377 СУЗДАЛЕВ Антон
Московская область
1989 М 39.4933108.1984
100212 ЛУКЬЯНОВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1981 М 41.1635106.9883
100305 РОМАНОВ Виктор
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1983 М 35.6727114.4293
101338 КАЛЬСИН Андрей
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1989 М 37.6631110.5389
200507 ЕРМОШИНА Полина
Московская область
1988 Ж 83.1469127.9751
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 88.1779119.9741
100254 НОРИН Артем
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1983 М 27.2618122.76104
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 71.3349144.9873