Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

Гонка FIS Юниоры - 10 км КЛ Сыктывкар - 18 Декабря 2009, Код соревнования: 1407

18.12.2009
Рапорт ТД
Все
Место
RUS код
Спортсмен
Г.Р.
Звание
Субьект РФ
1-102111БЕЛОВ Евгений1990мсмкТюменская область
2-101771СЕДОВ Петр1990мсмкНижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
3-101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей1990мсРеспублика Коми
4-102577ФАЙЗУЛЛОВ Ильдар1991мсРеспублика Татарстан (Татарстан)
5-102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб1991мсмкТюменская область
6-102576САФИУЛЛИН Рифат1991мсХанты-Мансийский АО - Югра
7-102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем1993мсмкНижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
8-102606КУЛЕЕВ Константин1991мсУдмуртская Республика
9-100484САЛЬНИКОВ Дмитрий1991мсНовосибирская область
10-102605ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий1991мсТюменская область
11-102114ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ Антон1990мсРеспублика Татарстан (Татарстан)
12-102115ОЗЕРСКИЙ Дмитрий1990мсМосква
13-102409ГОЛОБОКОВ Владимир1991мсМосква
14-102644НИКИТИН Владимир1990мсУдмуртская Республика
15-102253СОСНИН Михаил1990мсХабаровский край - Республика Саха (Якутия)
16-102553ГОЛУБ Дмитрий1991мсКостромская область
17-102268КОВАЛЕНКО Роман1991мсКрасноярский край
18-101391ШАТОХИН Андрей1990мсМосковская область - Санкт-Петербург
19-102320АБАШЕВ Дмитрий1991кмсПермский край
20-102278СТРОИТЕЛЕВ Федор1991мсСанкт-Петербург
21-101736БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений1990мсУдмуртская Республика
22-102281ПУШКИН Василий1991кмсАрхангельская область
23-102119ХНЫГИН Александр1990мсСамарская область
24-102240АЛЕХИН Вячеслав1991мсСахалинская область
25-102224ЛОЩИНИН Иван1991мсМосковская область - Рязанская область
26-102715МЕЛЬНИК Алексей1990мсЯмало-Ненецкий АО
27-103026НУЦКОВ Георгий1990кмсХабаровский край
28-100696МАМКИН Виктор1991мсРеспублика Татарстан (Татарстан)
29-102547КОНОВАЛЕНКО Артем1990мсКрасноярский край
30-102118ПОДРУГИН Николай1990мсМосква
31-102287РЫГАЛИН Владимир1990кмсМосква
32-102324АНДРУШКЕВИЧ Станислав1990кмсРеспублика Коми
33-102895ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл1992мсУдмуртская Республика
34-101979АРХИПОВСКИЙ Александр1990мсАрхангельская область
35-102397ЛУКИН Сергей1991кмсНижегородская область
36-102640ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВ Антон1990мсУдмуртская Республика
37-102588МАЛЕЕВ Петр1990мсКрасноярский край
38-102487ИШМАЕВ Марсель1991кмсСамарская область
39-102627ЦИЦУРИН Борис1991Нижегородская область
40-102604ВЛАДЫКИН Геннадий1991мсУдмуртская Республика
41-102542КРЫЛОВ Артем1991кмсТомская область
42-102120СИДОРОВ Дмитрий1990Нижегородская область
43-102589ВЕПРИК Александр1991мсНовосибирская область
44-102593МЕНЬШАКОВ Дмитрий1991мсМурманская область
45-102961СОКОЛОВ Дмитрий1992мсОмская область
46-102254ФИЛИППОВ Александр1990мсРеспублика Саха (Якутия)
47-102962ВОРОНОВ Алексей1992кмсОмская область
48-102456НИКОЛАЕВ Сергей1990мсМосковская область
49-102363БАТМАНОВ Петр1991мсРеспублика Коми
50-102267ЧЕРЕЗОВ Максим1990мсЯрославская область
51-102567ПОРСЕВ Владимир1990мсСвердловская область
52-102314ЛАПТАНДЕР Григорий1990Ямало-Ненецкий АО
52-102571КОЧЕВ Николай1991мсСвердловская область
54-101998ВОЛКОВ Максим1990мсМосковская область
55-100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем1991мсРеспублика Татарстан (Татарстан)
56-102261ЖУКОВ Евгений1991мсНовосибирская область
57-102752БОТТ Максим1991кмсСанкт-Петербург
58-101830ПАЛЕВ Никита1990мсРеспублика Коми
59-101356МОИСЕЕВ Александр1990Санкт-Петербург
60-102704ЮНИЦЫН Антон1991кмсАрхангельская область
61-102918КАЛЯНОВ Егор1991мсСамарская область
62-102346СИМОНОВ Дмитрий1991мсКрасноярский край
63-102659ФАТХУЛЛИН Евгений1991мсТюменская область
64-102745ПАВЛОВ Артем1990мсВладимирская область
65-102244ДЕСЯТНИК Григорий1991мсМурманская область
66-102642МАЗЕПКИН Андрей1991мсБрянская область
67-102597СЕРГЕЕВ Александр1991мсСанкт-Петербург
68-102598МАКСИМОВ Владимир1990кмсСанкт-Петербург
69-102251БАЯНКИН Дмитрий1991мсАлтайский край
70-102575БУЛЫЧЕВ Анатолий1990мсХанты-Мансийский АО - Югра
71-102634ТИМАШОВ Алексей1992мсМосква
72-102113ЗВОРЫГИН Роман1990кмсУдмуртская Республика
73-102296НЕКОРЫСТЕНКО Николай1990мсТомская область
74-102573ФЕДОТОВ Алексей1991кмсТюменская область
75-102839ФОМИЧЕВ Андрей1991мсСанкт-Петербург
76-102102НОСОВ Василий1990кмсРеспублика Мордовия
77-102921МЫСЕВ Дмитрий1992мсРязанская область
78-103039ЛЕБЕДЕВ Никита1991мсНижегородская область
79-101780ШМАКОВ Александр1990Тамбовская область
80-102695ХАИМОВ Максим1992кмсНижегородская область
81-102660СЕЗЕМОВ Яков1992мсТюменская область
82-102920ПЕТРУНИН Иван1992мсРязанская область
83-102683ШУМАЙЛОВ Андрей1991Кировская область
84-102558БАКАЛДИН Илья1991кмсМосковская область
85-102928ТРОШКИН Роман1991кмсУдмуртская Республика
86-101810КОНДРАТ Максим1990мсКемеровская область - Кузбасс - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
86-102555БУТРАНОВ Алексей1991Москва
88-103065ДЕНИСОВ Константин1991кмсСамарская область
89-102633БУКАТИН Михаил1991кмсМосковская область
90-102001КОНОВАЛОВ Роман1991Брянская область
91-101919ТАРАСОВ Станислав1990мсВологодская область
92-102667ТРУШНИКОВ Федор1990кмсХабаровский край
93-102635БЕРЕЗИН Эдуард1992мсТюменская область
94-102933ГРИШИН Андрей1991кмсМосковская область
95-102401АНУФРИЕВ Филипп1991Республика Коми
96-102452МАЛАХОВ Виктор1991Москва
97-102946МИННЕГУЛОВ Руслан1991мсРеспублика Татарстан (Татарстан)
98-102031КЛЮКВИН Евгений1990мсМосковская область
99-102004ОСИПЕНКО Алексей1991Брянская область
100-102614СЕРКОВ Илья1991кмсТюменская область
101-102776ЧУМАЧЕНКО Василий1990кмсРеспублика Хакасия
102-103118ХИЛЬКО Алексей1991кмсЯрославская область
103-102216САМОЙЛОВ Сергей1991кмсИвановская область
104-102886БЕЛЯЕВ Руслан1991кмсНовгородская область
105-102648СТЕПАНОВ Егор1993кмсИвановская область
106-102554РЫБАКОВ Сергей1991кмсМосковская область
107-102768НАХАЕВ Денис1990Смоленская область
108-102366ГОЛУБЕВ Алексей1991Чувашская Республика - Чувашия
109-102645МИХАЙЛОВ Никита1991кмсУдмуртская Республика
110-102906ДЕРЮШЕВ Иван1993кмсКрасноярский край
111-102905СТАНКЕВИЧ Владислав1993Красноярский край
112-102887КИЖЛО Юрий1991Санкт-Петербург
113-102638ВОРОБЬЕВ Александр1990Московская область
114-102124САЛИМЗЯНОВ Денис1990мсСвердловская область
115-102754РЫШКОВ Алексей1990Московская область
116-102880МЕНУС Евгений1991Сахалинская область
117-102973ТЮРИН Александр1992кмсМосква
118-102689ЭЙСМОНТ Денис1990мсМосковская область
119-102911ЯКОВЛЕВ Дмитрий1994кмсИвановская область
120-102316АБАЙДУЛИН Евгений1991Ямало-Ненецкий АО
121-101790САФОНОВ Иван1990мсСанкт-Петербург
122-103090БРАТЦЕВ Дмитрий1992Ямало-Ненецкий АО
123-101881ПЬЯНОВ Валерий1990кмсВладимирская область
124-102297ШАМСУТДИНОВ Михаил1990Сахалинская область
125-103076НОВАЦКИЙ Артем1991Нижегородская область
126-102949ЧИРКОВ Алексей1992кмсКировская область
127-102883АХМАТШИН Эмиль1991Ямало-Ненецкий АО
128-102395ПАНТЕЛЕЕВ Никита1991Кировская область
129-102951ДЬЯЧКОВ Константин1993Кировская область
130-103093СКОБОВ Дмитрий1993Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Всего записей: 130