Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

Рейтинг ФЛГР 2023: Мужчины и женщины

Сезон 2023
Место
РУСкод
Спортсмен
Г.р.
Субьект РФ
Сумма
1201695СТУПАК Юлия1995Республика Коми100
2203564ГРУХВИНА Анна1999Тюменская область95
3203884БАРАНОВА Алена2001Томская область - Республика Саха (Якутия)90
4204005ШИМОЛИНА Александра2000Красноярский край85
5205984БОЛОНЕВА Алена2004Хабаровский край80
6202282СМИРНОВА Екатерина1996Тюменская область75
7204486ПАНТРИНА Елизавета2002Тюменская область72
8204520СОБОЛЕВА Диана2002Санкт-Петербург69
9204471ЕВТЯГИНА Екатерина2001Москва - Оренбургская область66
10204360ЛОБАСТОВА Полина2000Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)63
11204026РУШЕНЦЕВА Алеся2000Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)60
12205258НЕВЬЯНЦЕВА Виктория2004Республика Бурятия58
13203793ГАБУШЕВА Милена2001Республика Коми56
14202489ГОРБУНОВА Лидия1997Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)54
15203506КУСКОВА Кристина2000Московская область52
16204413МИЛУЗОВА Полина2002Томская область - Новосибирская область50
17205677ДЬЯКОВА Руслана2005Красноярский край48
18204436АЛЕКСЕЕВА Диана2001Удмуртская республика46
19201387ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса1994Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия44
20205163КОЖИНОВА Анна2003Сахалинская область42
21205702ГОЛОВАТЮК Ирина2005Московская область40
22202882ИГНАТЬЕВА Анастасия1998Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра38
23205720БАКИЕВА Вероника2004Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра36
24205068КАНЕВА Дарья2002Республика Коми34
25203596МЕГЕДЬ Екатерина2001Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)32
26204176СМОЛИЧ Валерия2002Кемеровская область - Кузбасс30
27205042ЕРЕМЕЕВА Елизавета2003Камчатский край28
28204912ПАНКОВА Виталия2001Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра26
29202782МАЦОКИНА Христина1998Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)24
30204955КОНОНОВА Александра2002Москва - Приморский край22
31206621ВАЩЕНКО Полина2002Омская область20
32203970КАЛАШНИКОВА Александра2000Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра19
33203264БЕЛОСЛУДЦЕВА Дарья1999Удмуртская республика18
34205872ЖОЛУДЕВА Ольга2002Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)17
35204903ДОСТОВАЛОВА Дарья2001Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра16
36205064НИКИТИНА Екатерина2005Республика Мордовия15
37204365КЛЕПИКОВА Анастасия1999Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра14
38203732ВАСИЛЬЕВА Ольга1999Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)13
39205443ГЛАДКИХ Ева2003Тюменская область12
40204660КРУПИЦКАЯ Евгения2002Санкт-Петербург11
41205418ХОБОТОВА Анна2002Тюменская область10
42205183ГЛЕБОВА Виктория2004Тюменская область9
43205173ПЕРЕВОЗЧИКОВА Арина2003Удмуртская республика8
44205879ГОНЧАРОВА Карина2004Омская область7
45205341ЕВСЕЕВА Альбина2002Новосибирская область6
46205709ДОЛМАТОВА Татьяна2004Новосибирская область5
47205037ВАЛИУЛЛИНА Алина2002Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)4
48204523АНТОНОВА Диана2001Пермский край3
49204101БУРАВЛЕВА Полина2000Тюменская область2
50205271ВАЛИАХМЕТОВА Альбина2003Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)1