Результаты

Печать Распечатать

Протокол 
Место:
Дата:
Код:
Рапорт ТД:


Рыбинск (Ярославская область)
12.02.2015
3664
Да
Дисциплина:
Категория:
Пол:
Технический делегат:
Спринт СВ - Финал
ПР15-16
Мужчины
Сколота М. В. (Архангельск)
Год рожденияСубъект РФ
Место RUS
код
ИмяГ.р.Субъект РФРезультатRUS
пункты
14106002Охапкин Иван1999Санкт-Петербург-
29105819Савин Данил1999Ханты-Мансийский АО-
38105275Терентьев Александр1999Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО-
429106921Васильев Максим1999Удмуртская Республика-
51106923Трефилов Егор1999Республика Татарстан-
627107479Анисимов Данил1999Республика Татарстан-
72105498Самигулин Роман1999Москва-
85105772Некрасов Андрей1999Республика Коми-
912105827Комаров Павел1999Ханты-Мансийский АО-
1016106313Козлов Дмитрий1999Самарская область-
113106975Кузнецов Илья2000Московская область-
1211105843Голышев Степан1999Архангельская область-
1310106976Чибис Александр2000Санкт-Петербург-
1414107476Доминов Никита1999Тюменская область-
1515106273Жамков Данил1999Свердловская область-
1618106632Аккиев Даниил1999Республика Карелия-
176106641Фардиев Ильнар1999Республика Татарстан-
1817106248Иванов Никита1999Санкт-Петербург - Республика Карелия-
1921106914Жуль Дмитрий2000Красноярский край-
2028106040Арлаков Илья1999Кировская область-
2113106405Богатырев Иван1999Санкт-Петербург-
2219106593Женихов Виталий1999Кировская область-
2320106178Печенов Кирилл1999Тюменская область-
2424105910Тартынский Андрей1999Московская область-
2526107070Гуськов Филипп1999Владимирская область-
267107348Манжула Александр1999Санкт-Петербург-
2722105846Ядрихинский Дмитрий1999Архангельская область-
2823105931Колин Артем1999Челябинская область-
2925106677Филимонов Денис1999Республика Татарстан-
3030105741Зюзев Денис1999Республика Коми-
31105911Тартынский Максим1999Московская область-
32106862Щербаков Владимир1999Тюменская область-
33107418Першин Александр1999Свердловская область-
34107193Папенко Дмитрий1999Санкт-Петербург-
35107480Мугтазиров Камиль1999Республика Татарстан-
36106301Ходаков Александр1999Санкт-Петербург-
37106678Потапов Владислав1999Самарская область-
38106110Попов Станислав2000Республика Татарстан-
39106105Фролов Андрей2000Тамбовская область-
40106260Хабибуллин Фирдинат1999Самарская область-
41106039Мочалов Константин1999Ханты-Мансийский АО-
41107435Дружинин Данил2000Московская область-
43106199Мизеров Михаил1999Санкт-Петербург - Республика Карелия-
44105907Харичев Даниил2000Москва-
45106495Безумов Антон1999Ненецкий АО-
46107465Антонов Максим2000Удмуртская Республика-
46107411Перелыгин Денис2000Ямало-Ненецкий АО-
48106131Цеханский Кирилл1999Московская область-
49107466Селезнев Иван2000Республика Татарстан-
50107475Чапаев Александр1999Республика Татарстан-
51105909Букалеров-Кашапов Николай1999Московская область-
52105389Крылов Дмитрий1999Нижегородская область-
53106564Демченко Никита1999Тульская область-
54106660Дегесов Антон2000Республика Саха (Якутия)-
55106336Патрушев Сергей2000Чувашская Республика-
56106346Сизиков Александр2000Тюменская область-
57107458Егошин Ярослав1999Тюменская область-
58107055Шпягин Максим2000Архангельская область-
59106998Сивак Антон2000Челябинская область-
60107179Чечегов Артем1999Удмуртская Республика-
61107393Пентин Михаил1999Кировская область-
62106679Семенов Виктор1999Республика Татарстан-
63106635Кричмар Даниил1999Республика Татарстан-
64106151Сашков Павел1999Нижегородская область-
65106779Большаков Алексей1999Свердловская область-
66106654Тарханов Сергей1999Красноярский край-
67105872Смагин Дмитрий1999Кировская область-
68105862Малецкий Даниил1999Республика Татарстан-
69106108Сивов Никита2000Тамбовская область-
70106618Бурменский Александр1999Ханты-Мансийский АО-
71106004Бельских Леонид1999Московская область-
72106398Безматерных Захар1999Пермский край-
72105851Уткин Алексей1999Тюменская область-
72106130Желтоухов Дмитрий1999Московская область-
75105796Ганушкин Владимир1999Москва-
76106241Каракосов Дмитрий2000Санкт-Петербург-
77106437Жданов Матвей1999Москва-
77106021Крюков Данил1999Мурманская область-
79107485Курбатов Илья1999Удмуртская Республика-
80106304Фомин Максим1999Тверская область-
81106132Морозов Артем1999Московская область-
82105735Козочкин Иван1999Республика Коми-
83107034Пылаев Денис1999Свердловская область-
84106744Шайхелисламов Марсель1999Республика Татарстан-
85106521Попаз Михаил1999Москва-
86106368Мизера Сергей1999Новосибирская область-
87105948Шведов Филипп1999Алтайский край-
88106583Лебедев Артем1999Ярославская область-
89106164Петренко Владимир2000Республика Саха (Якутия)-
90107247Мерзляков Артемий2000Архангельская область-
91107431Водолага Михаил2000Сахалинская область-
92107457Лебедев Родион1999Москва-
93106054Юнг Марк2000Ненецкий АО-
94107419Маньков Виктор1999Республика Карелия-
95107495Кудрявцев Игорь2000Ленинградская область-
96105802Исаев Борис1999Санкт-Петербург-
97106170Немов Артем1999Хабаровский край-
98106047Качинский Иманс1999Сахалинская область-
99107422Суханов Анатолий1999Ханты-Мансийский АО-
100107409Иванов Егор1999Оренбургская область-
101106874Кузнецов Артем1999Брянская область-
102105717Зверцов Владимир1999Магаданская область-
103106913Архипкин Кирилл2000Красноярский край-
104106648Устиновский Алексей1999Республика Татарстан-
105105798Болотников Николай1999Московская область-
106106949Кабашов Рамиз1999Ивановская область-
107107392Сазанов Максим1999Костромская область-
108107025Триюда Михаил1999Мурманская область-
109106600Ищенко Максим1999Мурманская область-
110106144Аникин Даниил2000Брянская область-
111106661Васильев Алексей1999Республика Саха (Якутия)-
112106765Александров Игорь1999Самарская область-
113107014Беляков Артем2001Тюменская область-
114107469Михальчук Игорь1999Липецкая область-
114107436Гарбузов Глеб1999Ханты-Мансийский АО-
116106826Гордиец Вячеслав1999Томская область-
117106957Ватинцев Денис1999Ивановская область-
118107047Степырев Никита2000Архангельская область-
119107182Кузнецов Андрей2000Ярославская область-
120107122Михайлов Никита1999Смоленская область-
121105683Худяков Семен1999Республика Коми-
122107017Комаров Максим1999Владимирская область-
123106038Татаринов Вячеслав1999Кировская область-
124105684Матвеев Григорий1999Республика Коми-
125105922Грицай Андрей2000Тамбовская область-
125105787Шуваев Владислав1999Хабаровский край-
127107064Алексеннко Дмитрий1999Алтайский край-
128106771Силин Александр2000Смоленская область-
129107063Железняков Егор1999Алтайский край-
130107019Иванов Дмитрий1999Санкт-Петербург-
131105825Медведев Роман1999Костромская область-
132106469Веклич Андрей1999Магаданская область-
132106046Полеченко Владимир1999Сахалинская область-
134105800Беляков Вячеслав1999Тюменская область-
135105320Клевцов Владислав1999Ленинградская область-
136107432Термер Игнат2000Красноярский край-
137106049Даниленко Рустам1999Сахалинская область-
138106154Базаркин Семен2000Нижегородская область-
139106311Поздеев Кирилл1999Самарская область-
140101871Василенко Сергей1999Воронежская область-
141106174Чудаев Александр2000Республика Мордовия-
142107094Глазунов Дмитрий1999Мурманская область-
143106625Кривопуск Александр1999Республика Бурятия-
144106169Ревенко Артем1999Хабаровский край-
145106343Кузнецов Алексей1999Тюменская область-
146106875Горбунов Павел1999Воронежская область-
147107414Горбунов Иван1999Красноярский край-
148106494Одегов Константин2000Ненецкий АО-
149107429Соловьев Святослав1999Тверская область-
150107483Кузьмин Андрей1999Санкт-Петербург-
151107470Зимин Максим1999Тамбовская область-
152106950Никитин Александр2000Ивановская область-
153106676Ушаков Александр2000Нижегородская область-
154106277Шахин Александр2000Ульяновская область-
155106672Фадеев Руслан1999Республика Татарстан-
156106516Чиркин Даниил1999Костромская область-
157107467Стрелков Эдуард2000Удмуртская Республика-
158106834Нагорный Владимир2000Томская область-
159106091Устинов Артем1999Томская область-
160105324Иванов Кирилл1999Оренбургская область-
161107438Алимбеков Дамир1999Ульяновская область-
162105886Грушевский Даниил1999Новгородская область-
163107384Сосин Илья1999Мурманская область-
164107477Юсупов Руслан1999Пермский край-
165106642Кудрявцев Роман1999Республика Марий Эл-
166107347Хумышев Станислав1999Чувашская Республика-
167107441Смирнов Евгений2001Смоленская область-
168106828Бусыгин Илья1999Томская область-
169106662Курамшин Антон2000Пензенская область-
170107369Губушкин Сергей2000Сахалинская область-
171106543Хажиев Руфат1999Челябинская область-
172107486Ананченко Константин1999Хабаровский край-
173107420Куркин Артем1999Ярославская область-
174107482Андреев Александр2000Республика Карелия-
175106860Казанцев Олег1999Пензенская область-
176107109Ходалев Павел1999Нижегородская область-
177106877Кондратьев Сергей1999Ярославская область-
178105997Рыбин Дмитрий1999Пензенская область-
179107424Мелентьев Артем1999Вологодская область-
180107463Кугергин Андрей1999Республика Марий Эл-
181106409Крапивин Максим1999Республика Карелия-
182106302Голиков Георгий1999Воронежская область-
183107494Нестеров Юрий2000Ненецкий АО-
184106599Павлычев Алексей1999Костромская область-
185107373Пономаренко Никита1999Алтайский край-
186107462Мазуров Андрей1999Республика Марий Эл-
187107391Воронкин Иван1999Воронежская область-
188107164Данилушкин Даниил2000Владимирская область-
189106138Колесников Александр1999Брянская область-
190107452Семенов Сергей1999Тверская область-
191107370Шацкий Дмитрий2000Республика Бурятия-
192107426Чечвин Алексей1999Вологодская область-
193106902Ярков Евгений2000Оренбургская область-
194107385Кузнецов Тимофей1999Тверская область-
195106870Драневич Владислав1999Брянская область-
196107442Зимин Даниил2000Челябинская область-
197106639Лебедев Андрей1999Республика Марий Эл-
198107155Харитонов Илья1999Ярославская область-
199105933Васенев Алексей1999Челябинская область-
200107133Мясников Александр2000Республика Саха (Якутия)-
201107464Петров Никита2001Чувашская Республика-
202106671Зонин Михаил1999Ивановская область-
203106448Бахметьев Павел1999Вологодская область-
204106930Цыганов Евгений1999Тульская область-
205105860Корнеев Евгений1999Тверская область-
206107468Щеглов Вячеслав2000Липецкая область-
207107405Иванов Дмитрий2000Санкт-Петербург-
208107390Конюхов Роман1999Тульская область-
209105994Бармин Владимир1999Пензенская область-
210107024Проскурин Максим1999Оренбургская область-
211106871Болотин Павел1999Брянская область-
212107440Котельников Дмитрий1999Ульяновская область-
213107451Яковлев Иван2000Саратовская область-
214106953Потехин Александр2000Ивановская область-
215107416Лукьянов Юрий2000Магаданская область-
216106827Попов Кирилл2000Томская область-
217107449Баженов Иван2001Саратовская область-
218107364Басыров Линар1999Республика Башкортостан-
219107456Шайдуллин Ибрагим1999Ульяновская область-
220107417Попов Алексей2000Магаданская область-
221107134Соколов Анатолий1999Ленинградская область-
222106903Маслов Кирилл2001Московская область-
223107098Шубин Константин2001Республика Саха (Якутия)-
224107450Подставин Роман2000Саратовская область-
НС106236Трофимов Данил1999Чувашская Республика-
НС107415Веретельников Никита1999Республика Саха (Якутия)-
Всего записей: 226    



Система учета результатов лыжных гонок

© 2010-2019 Федерация лыжных гонок России

Россия 119992, Москва, Лужнецкая набережная, д. 8
Телефоны: (495) 637-08-10, 637-01-75, 637-02-65
Телефон/факс: (495) 637-06-15
Электронная почта: info@flgr.ru
Календарь
Результаты
Спортсмены
РУС лист
Рейтинг
Правила
Мобильная версия

Вход для ТД



Вход