Результаты

Печать Распечатать
Место:
Дата:
Код:
Рапорт ТД:


Сыктывкар (Республика Коми)
09.12.2010
1494
Нет
Дисциплина:
Категория:
Пол:
Технический делегат:
5 км КЛ
ВС17-18
Женщины
Чуранов Василий (Вологда)
Год рожденияСубъект РФ
Место RUS
код
ИмяГ.р.Субъект РФРезультатRUS
пункты
1188201583Седова Анастасия1995Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия0:15:47.9
2192201424Ощепкова Евгения1993Тюменская область0:16:07.6
3202201572Бахтина Валентина1993Кировская область0:16:19.1
4191201472Калинина Виктория1993Сахалинская область0:16:20.1
5174201387Жамбалова Алиса1994Республика Бурятия0:16:22.6
6185201297Романова Юлия1993Москва0:16:32.7
714201473Сиразетдинова Гузель1994Москва0:16:34.3
8183201645Майнгардт Анастасия1993Ханты-Мансийский АО0:16:34.6
9200201698Васильева Лилия1994Удмуртская Республика0:16:35.5
10197201756Шафикова Айгуль1994Удмуртская Республика0:16:35.6
11189201579Подорожняк Анна1993Омская область0:16:41.2
12116201609Алешина Татьяна1994Тюменская область0:16:44.0
13179201564Сероносова Полина1993Санкт-Петербург - Республика Карелия0:16:44.3
14187201635Юдина Александра1993Тюменская область0:16:44.6
1520201749Сторожилова Дарья1993Калужская область0:16:44.7
16199201582Шуняева Надежда1993Иркутская область - Санкт-Петербург0:16:45.0
17178201724Лазаренкова Палина1995Московская область - Смоленская область0:16:47.9
18160201731Непряева Наталья1995Московская область - Тверская область0:16:48.0
19201201690Рогожкина Светлана1994Москва0:16:53.6
20186201739Решетникова Елена1994Удмуртская Республика0:16:56.9
2115201670Бережная Ирина1994Самарская область0:16:57.7
2284201573Мокосеева Анна1994Архангельская область0:16:58.7
23170201613Банникова Наталья1993Москва0:16:59.6
24168201735Пестова Яна1995Челябинская область0:17:00.2
25165201708Дибина Евгения1993Красноярский край0:17:05.7
26198201418Макарова Алена1993Республика Карелия0:17:08.4
27194201608Кварацхелия Лали1994Республика Татарстан0:17:08.5
28176201712Забродина Ольга1993Санкт-Петербург0:17:08.7
29181201825Мальцева Ольга1994Москва0:17:11.1
30163201763Наливайкина Наталья1994Тюменская область0:17:12.1
31117201704Гордейченко Екатерина1994Брянская область0:17:12.5
3257201285Шиллер Анна1993Москва0:17:17.0
3321201727Мелентьева Дарья1993Вологодская область0:17:17.2
3426202108Кружевникова Александра1994Ханты-Мансийский АО0:17:17.9
3586201753Углова Александра1994Самарская область0:17:19.8
36167201738Растегаева Евгения1994Тюменская область0:17:20.2
37100201606Толстых Полина1994Красноярский край0:17:20.3
38107201729Микешина Ирина1994Тверская область0:17:23.1
39193201611Лихачева Мария1995Республика Коми0:17:23.5
4043201936Филатова Наталья1994Свердловская область0:17:24.9
41177201125Табризова Дарья1993Тюменская область0:17:25.1
4294201740Романович Екатерина1993Московская область0:17:25.2
43104201889Абрамова Екатерина1994Тюменская область0:17:26.6
44173201733Огородникова Наталья1993Томская область0:17:27.8
45172201734Осипова Анастасия1993Удмуртская Республика0:17:27.9
46195201586Юдина Василина1993Москва0:17:28.8
47196201716Кинзягулова Диана1993Республика Башкортостан0:17:30.0
48158201743Рябова Анастасия1994Тюменская область0:17:33.4
49132202058Шведова Полина1994Вологодская область0:17:34.6
504202092Тимиряева Юлия1995Ханты-Мансийский АО0:17:35.5
51126201486Скрипникова Зинаида1994Оренбургская область0:17:35.8
52105201631Малафеевская Евгения1994Ярославская область0:17:37.4
53154201666Леонтьева Наталья1993Нижегородская область0:17:37.9
5455201890Бушуева Анастасия1994Нижегородская область0:17:39.1
5483201971Морковкина Анна1995Республика Татарстан0:17:39.1
5652201972Абляева Анастасия1994Республика Татарстан0:17:40.3
57135201892Пестова Оксана1994Нижегородская область0:17:41.4
5882201832Могилевцева Ксения1994Санкт-Петербург0:17:41.5
59128201700Вовакина Дарья1994Москва0:17:42.9
60111201891Пудеева Валентина1994Нижегородская область0:17:43.5
616201869Жаркова Виктория1994Москва - Московская область0:17:43.7
62148201907Файзуллина Юлия1995Республика Саха (Якутия)0:17:43.9
63141202057Николаева Мария1994Вологодская область0:17:44.2
6473202055Гоменюк Александра1996Тюменская область0:17:45.9
64171201570Третьякова Ирина1993Республика Коми0:17:45.9
66180201427Ершова Марина1993Тюменская область0:17:46.5
67113202060Чежина Александра1994Вологодская область0:17:46.7
68120201963Загреева Розалия1993Республика Татарстан0:17:46.9
68164201746Ситник Наталья1994Ханты-Мансийский АО0:17:46.9
703202098Чапарина Анна1995Самарская область0:17:48.9
71121202112Бугаева Виктория1994Ярославская область0:17:50.4
7291202137Бикташева Лейсан1993Республика Башкортостан0:17:50.6
73153202111Васильева Валентина1996Москва0:17:50.7
74118201695Белорукова Юлия1995Республика Коми0:17:51.1
75131201955Рыгалина Анастасия1996Москва - Санкт-Петербург0:17:51.9
76166201574Старостина Екатерина1993Вологодская область0:17:52.4
7793201845Шумилова Олеся1994Челябинская область0:17:52.8
7851202001Смирнова Мария1995Нижегородская область0:17:53.7
7931201844Мурзаева Виктория1994Челябинская область0:17:54.2
79139202099Копылова Анна1993Республика Татарстан0:17:54.2
81137201835Якимова Татьяна1994Санкт-Петербург0:17:55.6
8265201625Глызина Елена1994Свердловская область0:17:56.4
83161201761Константинова Виктория1994Ханты-Мансийский АО0:17:58.0
8449202059Рыжкова Анна1994Вологодская область0:17:58.1
8564201850Пашкова Анастасия1993Челябинская область0:18:00.3
86133202068Нарежная Анастасия1993Кемеровская область0:18:02.2
8735201934Лебедина Мария1994Свердловская область0:18:04.8
8824201587Козлова Елена1995Псковская область0:18:07.0
8879201822Иванова Татьяна1993Новосибирская область0:18:07.0
90143201394Куликович Екатерина1993Вологодская область0:18:07.8
91138201696Бондаренко Анна1994Московская область0:18:07.9
92182201748Соболева Дарья1994Ленинградская область0:18:08.1
9327202116Кулак Надежда1993Республика Коми0:18:11.1
94151201992Бессонова Екатерина1993Московская область0:18:11.7
9530201986Морозова Ольга1995Московская область0:18:14.4
9685201949Нечаева Полина1995Тюменская область0:18:16.0
97146201626Акбулатова Юлиана1994Свердловская область0:18:16.8
9863201588Алексешникова Александра1995Кемеровская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО0:18:19.1
9942201623Рожнова Анастасия1993Пензенская область0:18:20.1
1002201444Аверина Анна1995Калужская область0:18:21.7
100155202134Речкова Анастасия1995Санкт-Петербург - Ненецкий АО0:18:21.7
10281201797Котомкина Анна1993Москва0:18:22.6
103152201919Сергеева Анастасия1994Кировская область0:18:24.5
10416201752Тихонова Александра1995Москва0:18:24.9
105109201870Железниченко Ольга1995Москва - Ярославская область0:18:27.9
10688202123Шахтарина Алена1994Республика Коми0:18:28.0
10771201616Дронова Алена1993Кемеровская область0:18:28.5
10898201906Тимина Анастасия1994Республика Коми0:18:28.6
10936202048Давлетбаева Марина1993Республика Татарстан0:18:29.1
110184201458Шульгина Галина1993Московская область - Алтайский край0:18:29.5
11177202110Евдокимова Мария1995Тюменская область0:18:30.2
112159201760Коваленко Ирина1994Санкт-Петербург0:18:30.4
11389201843Блошкина Ксения1993Челябинская область0:18:31.2
114175201725Ложкина Анна1994Республика Башкортостан0:18:31.3
115106202094Орлова Евгения1994Ленинградская область0:18:32.0
11660201476Абдукарова Наталья1993Ханты-Мансийский АО0:18:32.2
11758201768Горохова Екатерина1993Ханты-Мансийский АО0:18:32.7
11811201952Соколова Кристина1995Тюменская область0:18:32.9
11917201935Хржановская Мария1994Свердловская область0:18:34.3
120142201909Курчатова Фаина1996Республика Саха (Якутия)0:18:34.4
121129202003Островская Анастасия1994Московская область0:18:35.3
1221201941Урих Людмила1995Свердловская область0:18:36.1
12387202004Володина Анастасия1994Москва0:18:36.6
12496202131Скорикова Дарья1996Москва0:18:38.0
12518202113Северина Марина1994Ярославская область0:18:42.0
126169201717Клюкова Светлана1994Красноярский край0:18:42.7
12754201950Никитина Анжела1993Тюменская область0:18:43.6
128114202073Зейвальд Алена1994Новосибирская область0:18:43.8
12928201898Бариева Диляра1994Республика Татарстан0:18:45.9
13061201888Загородникова Анастасия1994Московская область0:18:46.7
131119201871Баранова Джамилия1995Москва - Чувашская Республика0:18:46.9
13259201833Царева Варвара1993Санкт-Петербург0:18:47.1
13344201962Абрамова Виктория1994Республика Татарстан0:18:47.3
134123202053Загалова Екатерина1993Санкт-Петербург0:18:52.4
135112201741Рыжкова Дарья1994Нижегородская область0:18:53.3
136157201813Колударова Юлия1994Ивановская область0:18:55.4
137110201824Богатова Алина1993Москва0:18:55.6
138108201736Петрунина Варвара1993Рязанская область0:18:55.7
139144202025Семченкова Юлия1994Московская область0:18:56.3
14029201908Щерба Анастасия1995Республика Саха (Якутия)0:18:56.9
14141202026Смирнова Виктория1995Московская область0:18:58.7
14299201773Репина Евгения1993Ханты-Мансийский АО0:19:00.0
14345202074Быстрова Екатерина1993Удмуртская Республика0:19:05.5
144140202122Антонова Татьяна1994Республика Коми0:19:06.2
145122201905Калимуллина Айгуль1994Республика Башкортостан0:19:06.4
146130201675Летова Дарья1993Республика Коми0:19:06.9
14746201847Кузнецова Елизавета1994Челябинская область0:19:07.3
1485202070Мельникова Анна1993Свердловская область0:19:09.3
14937202115Кириллова Марина1995Санкт-Петербург0:19:09.5
150127201980Павлова Екатерина1994Санкт-Петербург0:19:11.0
15147202052Клочкова Екатерина1993Санкт-Петербург0:19:11.5
15292201605Малиновская Анастасия1993Москва0:19:13.4
15322201904Шакирова Дарья1993Республика Башкортостан0:19:13.6
1548201978Карабанова Анна1994Хабаровский край0:19:13.7
15539202041Ларионычева Валентина1996Нижегородская область0:19:14.3
156103201897Ахунзянова Ралия1995Республика Татарстан0:19:15.5
15738202049Лотфуллина Диана1994Республика Татарстан0:19:16.1
15853202040Курочкина Надежда1995Нижегородская область0:19:16.4
159147201757Шуляева Лилия1993Тверская область0:19:18.6
16076201943Ермоленко Татьяна1994Свердловская область0:19:19.8
1619201923Бобовская Екатерина1994Кировская область0:19:20.9
16233202093Попович Ольга1994Архангельская область0:19:23.4
163156202042Симанская Татьяна1996Нижегородская область0:19:23.7
164149202031Харитонова Светлана1994Московская область0:19:24.4
16556202126Карманова Анастасия1996Москва0:19:26.1
16610201860Королева Ольга1994Республика Коми0:19:26.9
16762202121Серебрякова Ульяна1995Республика Коми0:19:27.1
16768202136Хасанова Диана1994Республика Башкортостан0:19:27.1
169145201841Окулова Татьяна1994Пермский край0:19:27.6
17072201979Макурина Екатерина1994Хабаровский край0:19:28.6
17132201868Бурцева Елизавета1996Санкт-Петербург0:19:29.6
172190201475Эткина Татьяна1993Ханты-Мансийский АО0:19:30.1
173101202140Коноплянка Анна1994Ханты-Мансийский АО0:19:33.1
17480201777Шлякова Ирина1993Ханты-Мансийский АО0:19:38.3
17567201838Глушенкова Мария1996Псковская область0:19:43.1
1767201893Ложкина Лидия1994Удмуртская Республика0:19:46.5
17795201568Кузьмина Марина1994Республика Бурятия0:19:46.9
17812200308Березина Мария1993Мурманская область0:19:55.8
17997202082Калугина Екатерина1996Смоленская область0:19:56.8
180150202138Партыко Екатерина1993Республика Башкортостан0:20:02.6
181136202139Косенкова Наталия1994Тамбовская область0:20:06.8
182134202075Лясникова Дарья1994Мурманская область0:20:07.0
18374202109Рябова Екатерина1994Тверская область0:20:08.8
18423202128Вирютина Татьяна1996Москва0:20:12.8
18548201899Никандрова Екатерина1996Республика Татарстан0:20:20.5
18675201872Россошанская Инга1996Москва - Иркутская область0:20:22.3
18713201654Подкорытова Екатерина1994Свердловская область0:20:24.9
18890202101Шергина Дарья1994Нижегородская область0:20:26.7
189124202102Тихомирова Мария1994Нижегородская область0:20:28.1
19069202120Вахтина Александра1995Республика Коми0:20:29.2
19170202107Сырова Ольга1996Владимирская область0:20:35.4
19250201674Живулькова Дарья1993Республика Коми0:20:46.0
19319202017Ермакова Яна1995Московская область0:20:47.4
19478201714Самсонкина Виктория1994Свердловская область0:20:58.5
19540202124Лысенкова Анастасия1994Ленинградская область0:21:14.3
19634201819Гамозова Юлия1993Брянская область0:21:19.4
19766202117Судик Анастасия1995Республика Коми0:21:38.0
19825202103Дубнякова Любовь1995Нижегородская область0:21:45.1
199102202118Абаносимова Алена1993Республика Коми0:21:54.7
ДСКВ.125201876Пустовалова Анна1994Пермский край-
НС115201744Сергеева Екатерина1993Республика Марий Эл-
НС162201585Привезенцева Мария1993Московская область-
Всего записей: 202    



Система учета результатов лыжных гонок

© 2010-2019 Федерация лыжных гонок России

Россия 119992, Москва, Лужнецкая набережная, д. 8
Телефоны: (495) 637-08-10, 637-01-75, 637-02-65
Телефон/факс: (495) 637-06-15
Электронная почта: info@flgr.ru
Календарь
Результаты
Спортсмены
РУС лист
Рейтинг
Правила
Мобильная версия

Вход для ТД



Вход