Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 4 лист 2016/2017 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 0.1712.631
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 9.07351.199
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 42.75553.207
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 50.461142.993
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 6.33259.4214
104358 БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
1996 М 22.661141.135
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 57.251741.402
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 50.15984.7812
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 18.47198.5222
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 21.16768.5817
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 22.451067.1416
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 55.121387.1413
201749 СТОРОЖИЛОВА Дарья
Санкт-Петербург - Калужская область
1993 Ж 56.081584.2911
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 45.98696.3321
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 59.111971.688
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 39.803100.3125
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 25.921560.2515
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 51.071295.4819
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 25.031370.1620
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 40.844104.3729
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 25.611471.6921
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 50.3810101.0727
201971 МОРКОВКИНА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 63.742388.2414
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 46.388107.7731
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 56.921699.9124
103627 ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
1995 М 18.98581.6437
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 21.54879.8035
201583 КУЛЕШОВА Анастасия
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1995 Ж 38.372114.6542
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 76.273953.026
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 70.123089.7816
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 42.683654.2711
201609 СОРИНА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1994 Ж 76.454071.739
201861 КИРПИЧЕНКО Яна
Алтайский край - Красноярский край
1996 Ж 55.1914113.9640
203755 ИСТОМИНА Мария
Пермский край
1997 Ж 64.0625104.8030
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 24.221287.7144
104276 ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
1996 М 30.972576.6931
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 63.0021109.9436
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 63.7824108.8333
100629 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
1986 М 32.652677.2732
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 27.312082.9139
100277 ПЕТУХОВ Алексей
Курская область
1983 М 50.185344.327
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 26.471788.0445
102078 КАРКИН Владимир
Сахалинская область
1988 М 45.234174.0425
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 70.9832109.3134
200171 РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1978 Ж 46.207139.3161
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 93.596723.741
104534 КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Московская область
1996 М 34.752985.4940
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 22.43998.3463
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 46.214375.7029
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 94.206849.954
202214 ЯКИМУШКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1997 Ж 84.355691.2418
100453 ШАТАГИН Антон
Москва - Нижегородская область
1987 М 28.162192.7854
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 29.672391.9152
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 81.0250100.4126
200765 ЗЮЗЕВА Наталья
Республика Коми
1989 Ж 73.0734116.4945
201455 МУРАВЬЕВА Жанна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 74.5936115.1943
202492 НЕКРАСОВА Полина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж 90.736390.6017
103601 СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1996 М 51.865474.7427
103217 РОСТОВЦЕВ Дмитрий
Сахалинская область
1993 М 26.4516101.8266
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 66.2628129.5154
202282 СМИРНОВА Екатерина
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 72.4933121.7849
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 16.144109.4679
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 73.3835121.0848
200821 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Оксана
Санкт-Петербург
1989 Ж 82.9852108.2132
102605 ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
1991 М 53.836173.7024
201746 СИТНИК Наталья
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1994 Ж 96.407388.6815
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 104.587881.1910
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 34.712897.8461
102966 ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 56.156772.6922
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 26.9519105.4073
201233 РУДЕНКО Наталья
Красноярский край
1991 Ж 79.2247119.3646
104278 СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
1996 М 29.9224104.5071
101741 ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская республика
1989 М 43.283896.7557
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 87.1458109.9837
200735 НЕУСТРОЕВА Анна
Мурманская область
1989 Ж 74.8637135.5159
201582 ШУНЯЕВА Надежда
Иркутская область - Санкт-Петербург
1993 Ж 66.1926149.7073
100238 МОРИЛОВ Николай
Тюменская область
1986 М 67.369341.186
201729 МИКЕШИНА Ирина
Тверская область
1994 Ж 95.5270110.0838
102702 КУЛЕШОВ Александр
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 40.3834106.4675
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 70.2531156.2179
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 94.9269114.2741
103058 СИМОНОВ Алексей
Тюменская область
1993 М 56.396886.8243
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 80.0548145.1364
103598 АЗАНОВ Владислав
Удмуртская республика
1994 М 63.508376.5130
104485 ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
1997 М 55.586490.4750
103489 КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1994 М 73.2710650.348
201854 ПИВОВАРОВА Александра
Челябинская область
1996 Ж 76.8843148.9072
201230 МОСКАЛЕНКО Анастасия
Новосибирская область
1991 Ж 116.209596.1920
101151 ГАФАРОВ Антон
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1987 М 77.1211326.033
202407 ПЛОТНИКОВА Светлана
Тюменская область
1996 Ж 114.2289103.6228
203047 ЗОЛОТАРЕВА Анна
Московская область
1995 Ж 81.9451147.6168
200208 РУМЯНЦЕВА Ольга
Вологодская область
1982 Ж 92.1266131.0355
202322 МЕЛЬНИКОВА Алена
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1995 Ж 91.6465132.6157
201296 ГАЯНОВА Эльмира
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 66.2127171.6696
202958 ЯКУНИНА Майя
Калужская область
1998 Ж 80.0849150.1374
200371 БЕЛАЯ Анна
Мурманская область
1987 Ж 68.9129170.8795
103471 ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 М 71.6910273.6523
200969 ХРАМЦОВА Екатерина
Тамбовская область
1991 Ж 75.2838164.8888
200117 КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 87.4959147.4867
104899 ЛЫТНЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 М 68.139578.0133