Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 3 лист 2009/2010 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Дистанция
Спринт
РУС пункт
Место
РУС пункт
Место
200117КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198113.59226.422
100203ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
19831.77239.397
100068ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская Республика
19821.50147.7210
200207ЩУЧКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
198025.96654.957
200171РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
197835.77757.188
200181НОВИКОВА Валентина
Тюменская область
198448.391348.775
100307РОЧЕВ Василий
Республика Коми
198020.771143.758
200093ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
198544.061064.889
100271ПАНКРАТОВ Николай
Московская область - Свердловская область
198215.99561.0915
100252НОВИКОВ Сергей
Московская область
198014.84467.3719
100008АЛЫПОВ Иван
Тюменская область
198230.851744.819
200161МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга
Тверская область
198146.601181.8615
200008ХАЗОВА Ирина
Московская область - Нижегородская область
198418.11396.5624
101389ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
198930.631649.6411
200643НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
198754.491574.8213
200156МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
198157.082066.3811
100629ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
198617.32772.0727
200239ТИХОНОВА Юлия
Московская область
198654.641691.6819
200128СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
198558.412565.2010
200075ЗАВЬЯЛОВА Ольга
Московская область
197220.174115.1233
200064ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198655.621892.7521
200095КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
198262.492788.6016
100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
198520.861275.6733
200130КУРКИНА Лариса
Брянская область
197337.658119.2937
200731КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198958.852691.8620
200359ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198422.335123.9242
100037БОЛОТОВ Николай
Санкт-Петербург
198652.033754.6612
200081ЗУБЕНКО Светлана
Воронежская область
197757.6222106.0327
200270ЧУЙКОВА Екатерина
Московская область - Самарская область
198682.864843.894
200033КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198457.5221116.8234
100105ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198316.08692.9252
100377ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198518.92889.4351
100183КУЗНЕЦОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198219.43989.3950
100397ЧВАНОВ Дмитрий
Московская область - Рязанская область
198554.634655.4313
100100ДЕВЯТЬЯРОВ Михаил
Пермский край
198556.345532.976
200153МЕДВЕДЕВА Евгения
Республика Карелия - Санкт-Петербург
19769.471143.7062
200088ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
198582.874977.2614
200276ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986100.246224.511
200968ТИХОВА Евгения
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199071.2036106.5329
200126КУЗНЕЦОВА Татьяна
Тверская область
198577.264295.1623
102111БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
199039.752287.7148
101788ПЛОСКОНОСОВ Дмитрий
Республика Саха (Якутия)
198949.813377.8237
100076ГЕЛЬМАНОВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
198254.744770.6525
200326ЗЕРНОВА Наталья
Московская область
197670.6035120.5540
200294ЯМБАЕВА Татьяна
Московская область - Ярославская область
198048.3512146.1566
200208РУМЯНЦЕВА Ольга
Вологодская область
198281.2647111.1932
200657САПРОНОВА Диана
Республика Коми
198741.809153.7073
101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
198769.667731.395
200211САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198174.3538126.7746
200295ЯНОВСКАЯ Яна
Ивановская область - Ярославская область
198788.6855109.6831
200209РЫСИНА Нина
Москва - Московская область
198699.8161101.8725
100412ШИРЯЕВ Сергей
Московская область - Нижегородская область
19834.263119.1485
101179ГУЛЯЕВ Иван
Сахалинская область
198759.376172.0828
100081ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская Республика
198526.3615114.0475
200273РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198756.5219153.0471
200751ТАНЫГИНА Алевтина
Свердловская область
198958.3624147.8467
101357МОРЯКОВ Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
198964.927364.6418
101193БЕЛОВ Михаил
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198756.265479.9439
100188КУКЛИН Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
198764.337070.0124
200057ГРАХОВА Анна
Тверская область
198483.5350125.3544
200689НОВИЦКАЯ Наталья
Ярославская область
199099.5959118.7236
100452АНИСИМОВ Иван
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Коми
198756.065283.5044
100636ИВАНОВ Иван
Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область
198766.087469.6123
200039ТУРЫШЕВА Елена
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986114.139152.456
200650ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
198883.9051130.1047
200340ВЕДЕНЕЕВА Елена
Москва
1971111.198190.4917
100334СОЛОВЬЕВ Алексей
Тверская область
198442.8225111.8774
100113ЕГОШИН Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
198153.204097.4159
100036БОБРОВ Александр
Республика Коми
198462.156676.3334
100011АНДРЕЕВ Антон
Московская область
198654.274396.1058
200413ЗЯТЬКОВА Марина
Алтайский край
197967.5732150.5870
200339ДЕМЕНЕВА Надежда
Свердловская область
198088.6654131.2048
100232МИЛЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Коми
197848.4131111.6773
100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198859.476282.9343
200091ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198465.0928157.8677
200507ЕРМОШИНА Полина
Московская область
1988101.6165120.7141
100098ДВОСКИН Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
198375.238668.2521
201259ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991112.768595.0822
200243ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
1988100.2763125.8545
200059ГРУШИНА Анна
Московская область
198695.3956135.5153
200363ТРУХИНА Марина
Вологодская область
1986102.2166124.0243
100843РОМАНОВ Анатолий
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198654.9449102.0663
100380УСАЧЕВ Игорь
Самарская область
198374.638473.4530
200218СЛЕПОВА Анна
Республика Коми
198475.7340157.1374
200782СКОПИНА Екатерина
Республика Башкортостан
198379.5545150.5569
200124КУБАСОВА Дарьяна
Республика Коми
198798.7558140.0457
200227СТЕПАНОВА Лилия
Смоленская область
1985113.8689104.8426
101361ПАНЖИНСКИЙ Александр
Москва
198985.4311324.004
200125КУЗНЕЦОВА Татьяна
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1984112.9986117.7435
100838ШЕБОЛКИН Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198454.3244116.3178
200652ПОПОВА Элеонора
Архангельская область
1989105.7773132.9649
101251СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
198782.6810367.6920
200009НУТРИХИНА Ольга
Республика Коми
197665.6129173.1895
200168МОРОГОВА Татьяна
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198680.5546158.8578
100012АНДРЕЕВ Павел
Воронежская область
198361.976597.7960
101324ВОЛКОВ Анатолий
Москва
198984.2110963.4217
200845СОБОЛЕВА Лариса
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра - Камчатский край
197378.1643166.2285
100370ТРОПНИКОВ Алексей
Республика Коми
197847.5429126.24101
101174ПИСАРЕВ Вадим
Санкт-Петербург
198758.8760110.2870
100180КРЮКОВ Никита
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
198588.6712717.803