Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 2 лист 2014/2015 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
200008 ХАЗОВА Ирина
Московская область - Нижегородская область
1984 Ж 54.921118.501
100006 АЗАНОВ Антон
Челябинская область
1985 М -1-1
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 122.202171.202
100012 АНДРЕЕВ Павел
Воронежская область
1983 М -2-2
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 80.923130.263
100013 АНДРЕЕВ Сергей
Рязанская область
1986 М -3-3
100016 АРТЕЕВ Иван
Республика Коми
1977 М 38.184-4
200059 ГРУШИНА Анна
Московская область
1986 Ж 149.374204.614
100019 АРХИПКИН Павел
Красноярский край
1982 М 51.835231.755
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 57.57540.975
100036 БОБРОВ Александр
Республика Коми
1984 М 64.906128.686
200081 ЗУБЕНКО Светлана
Воронежская область
1977 Ж -6-6
100037 БОЛОТОВ Николай
Санкт-Петербург
1986 М 40.67771.697
200088 ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
1985 Ж 41.17776.787
100057 ВИНОГРАДОВ Юрий
Ярославская область
1986 М 54.408111.088
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 68.998240.288
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 48.02973.329
100058 ВОДОРЕЗОВ Виталий
Рязанская область
1985 М -9266.639
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 12.091069.4610
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 57.581091.0610
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 27.961164.6911
200112 КОНДРАШКИНА Яна
Мурманская область
1985 Ж -11-11
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 6.081257.2912
200113 КОНОХОВА Ксения
Новгородская область
1983 Ж 128.0112217.6912
200117 КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 71.191335.0713
100071 ГАЗИЕВ Радик
Самарская область
1986 М 101.3913107.0013
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 32.191464.6414
100076 ГЕЛЬМАНОВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1982 М 124.3514247.3214
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 15.361596.7715
200136 КРАСНОВА Юлия
Новгородская область
1973 Ж 240.2815-15
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 101.611626.1916
100090 ГРИГОРЬЕВ Алексей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1980 М -16-16
100098 ДВОСКИН Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
1983 М 51.1917113.3517
200154 КАМОЦКАЯ Евгения
Челябинская область
1985 Ж -17-17
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 55.341883.0918
100100 ДЕВЯТЬЯРОВ Михаил
Пермский край
1985 М 68.021864.0518
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 28.531999.8019
200161 МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга
Тверская область
1981 Ж 81.0019166.4219
100107 ДЕРБИН Дмитрий
Хабаровский край
1982 М 32.5720-20
200177 НАРЫШКИНА Наталья
Санкт-Петербург
1984 Ж -2060.0020
100113 ЕГОШИН Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
1981 М 60.182190.8021
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж 91.6121106.7621
200197 ПЛЮСНИНА Ирина
Пермский край
1975 Ж 115.1222303.7922
100117 ЕРЕМИЧЕВ Александр
Владимирская область
1984 М -22-22
100122 ЖМУРКО Артем
Красноярский край - Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1985 М 45.2823220.1523
200208 РУМЯНЦЕВА Ольга
Вологодская область
1982 Ж 100.3423239.0923
100150 КАЛИНИН Александр
Томская область
1983 М 41.5824170.8224
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 85.8324123.9624
100170 КОСТИН Павел
Саратовская область
1985 М 95.0025-25
200227 СТЕПАНОВА Лилия
Смоленская область
1985 Ж 106.0925242.2025
200243 ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
1988 Ж 60.692678.1326
100180 КРЮКОВ Никита
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
1985 М -2618.9326
200254 ХВОСТУНКОВА Светлана
Брянская область
1988 Ж 119.4127162.5527
100187 КУЗЬМИЧ Владимир
Московская область
1984 М 121.5827253.9327
100188 КУКЛИН Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
1987 М 69.952850.6428
200260 ЧАРОЧКИНА Татьяна
Ярославская область
1973 Ж -28-28
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 1.782953.2229
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 50.2529163.7129
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 52.683034.7030
100210 ЛОХОВ Николай
Костромская область
1986 М -30-30
200294 ЯМБАЕВА Татьяна
Московская область - Ярославская область
1980 Ж 89.6831119.2331
100218 МАЛИНИН Павел
Московская область
1977 М -31-31
100226 МАШКОВ Илья
Московская область
1983 М 48.3232217.3432
200303 ДЕСЯТНИКОВА Арина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1998 Ж -32-32
100237 МОЗГУНОВ Андрей
Кировская область
1977 М -33-33
200304 ЛЕСНИКОВА Юлия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж -33-33
100238 МОРИЛОВ Николай
Тюменская область
1986 М 73.223420.8934
200307 ЕРОХИНА Наталья
Тюменская область
1998 Ж -34-34
100245 НЕСТЕРОВ Вадим
Челябинская область
1979 М 128.2435-35
200308 БЕРЕЗИНА Мария
Мурманская область
1993 Ж 201.9635337.1935
100252 НОВИКОВ Сергей
Московская область
1980 М 27.723695.8736
200314 СОКОЛОВА Татьяна
Мурманская область
1985 Ж 123.1836180.9036
100254 НОРИН Артем
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1983 М 47.6837160.4637
200326 ЗЕРНОВА Наталья
Московская область
1976 Ж 139.6637290.2537
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 43.1938107.7138
100277 ПЕТУХОВ Алексей
Курская область
1983 М 78.553811.9938
100283 ПЛЮСНИН Алексей
Пермский край
1974 М 88.2339219.1439
200349 ВАКИЛОВА Айгуль
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1997 Ж -39-39
100305 РОМАНОВ Виктор
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1983 М 73.5740135.1240
200357 ЭКТОВА Елена
Санкт-Петербург
1981 Ж -40-40
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 24.314172.3641
100334 СОЛОВЬЕВ Алексей
Тверская область
1984 М 54.4241167.7141
200371 БЕЛАЯ Анна
Мурманская область
1987 Ж 59.2042252.1142
100336 СОРИН Егор
Московская область
1985 М 63.9442214.2642
100355 СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 54.0443110.0543
200385 КОЛУНОВА Татьяна
Москва
1987 Ж -43-43
200413 ЗЯТЬКОВА Марина
Алтайский край
1979 Ж 98.0944188.2144
100368 ТОКАРЕВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1986 М -44-44
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 16.554564.3345
200507 ЕРМОШИНА Полина
Московская область
1988 Ж 78.5545111.7945
200513 ТОРОПОВА Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
1988 Ж 60.5746103.2146
100380 УСАЧЕВ Игорь
Самарская область
1983 М -4668.5446
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 15.644782.9047
200587 СИРАЗЕТДИНОВА Лейсан
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 99.0547186.5247
100386 ФЕДИН Альберт
Иркутская область
1983 М 192.6748359.7748
200598 АЛЯПКИНА Кристина
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1996 Ж -48-48
100388 ФЕЛЛЕР Максим
Красноярский край
1986 М 155.9349312.4449
200636 МАЛЬЦЕВА Татьяна
Тюменская область
1988 Ж -49-49
100396 ХОХРЯКОВ Николай
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1985 М 16.115095.9950
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 42.435049.4650