Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 1 лист 2014/2015 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
200008 ХАЗОВА Ирина
Московская область - Нижегородская область
1984 Ж 27.94199.651
100006 АЗАНОВ Антон
Челябинская область
1985 М -1-1
200020 РОГОЗИНА Дарья
Ненецкий АО - Воронежская область
1996 Ж 122.532269.742
100012 АНДРЕЕВ Павел
Воронежская область
1983 М -2-2
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 74.343124.463
100013 АНДРЕЕВ Сергей
Рязанская область
1986 М -3-3
100016 АРТЕЕВ Иван
Республика Коми
1977 М 25.124-4
200059 ГРУШИНА Анна
Московская область
1986 Ж 149.374204.614
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 1.78150.999
100019 АРХИПКИН Павел
Красноярский край
1982 М 50.745213.525
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 71.21538.295
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 35.92449.738
100036 БОБРОВ Александр
Республика Коми
1984 М 95.396177.346
200081 ЗУБЕНКО Светлана
Воронежская область
1977 Ж -6-6
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 17.801210.871
100629 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
1986 М 7.18355.8611
100037 БОЛОТОВ Николай
Санкт-Петербург
1986 М 31.15795.347
200088 ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
1985 Ж 40.23764.337
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 5.25263.4713
200091 ИКСАНОВА Алия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 51.668195.338
100057 ВИНОГРАДОВ Юрий
Ярославская область
1986 М 54.028122.018
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 56.31981.159
100058 ВОДОРЕЗОВ Виталий
Рязанская область
1985 М -9260.919
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 12.09467.3116
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 12.091067.3110
200088 ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
1985 Ж 40.23764.3313
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 43.761348.887
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 69.851085.4710
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 33.001197.1211
200112 КОНДРАШКИНА Яна
Мурманская область
1985 Ж -11-11
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 5.251263.4712
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 13.30574.9219
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 41.01870.3816
200113 КОНОХОВА Ксения
Новгородская область
1983 Ж 170.9412-12
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 17.821357.8812
200117 КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 59.131328.5713
100071 ГАЗИЕВ Радик
Самарская область
1986 М 107.6913100.8913
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 43.501267.6515
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 38.601487.8514
100076 ГЕЛЬМАНОВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
1982 М 106.8714168.1214
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 15.67776.2522
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 43.421171.0618
200117 КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 59.132628.573
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 16.541588.1515
200243 ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
1988 Ж 52.231858.0312
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 55.882149.779
200136 КРАСНОВА Юлия
Новгородская область
1973 Ж -15-15
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 17.061175.3420
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 26.52194.3730
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 38.60687.8526
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 100.391625.2016
100090 ГРИГОРЬЕВ Алексей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1980 М -16-16
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 25.321966.6915
100098 ДВОСКИН Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
1983 М 42.6917109.9317
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 55.812066.4414
200154 КАМОЦКАЯ Евгения
Челябинская область
1985 Ж -17-17
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 15.41690.3230
100396 ХОХРЯКОВ Николай
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1985 М 15.73887.8928
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 18.081576.1221
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 59.231875.8118
100100 ДЕВЯТЬЯРОВ Михаил
Пермский край
1985 М 68.721845.5018
200008 ХАЗОВА Ирина
Московская область - Нижегородская область
1984 Ж 27.94299.6536
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 28.0119116.8619
200161 МИХАЙЛОВА Ольга
Тверская область
1981 Ж -19-19
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 16.541088.1529
100107 ДЕРБИН Дмитрий
Хабаровский край
1982 М 32.5720-20
200177 НАРЫШКИНА Наталья
Санкт-Петербург
1984 Ж 232.5520108.7220
201297 РОМАНОВА Юлия
Москва
1993 Ж 68.803647.686
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 71.213838.294
100113 ЕГОШИН Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
1981 М 73.312197.2521
200184 ЯШИНА Ольга
Московская область
1986 Ж -21-21
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 64.603351.6310
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 42.83999.4235
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 71.613941.345
200197 ПЛЮСНИНА Ирина
Пермский край
1975 Ж 169.8122-22
100117 ЕРЕМИЧЕВ Александр
Владимирская область
1984 М -22-22
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 75.144325.742
200507 ЕРМОШИНА Полина
Московская область
1988 Ж 47.151595.2131
100122 ЖМУРКО Артем
Красноярский край - Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1985 М 55.2923142.9923
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 56.312281.1524
200208 РУМЯНЦЕВА Ольга
Вологодская область
1982 Ж 100.3423239.0923
201227 СЕРОХВОСТОВА Елена
Тюменская область - Алтайский край
1992 Ж 57.972578.7222
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 59.232775.8120
100150 КАЛИНИН Александр
Томская область
1983 М 45.6824155.5824
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 93.7224108.7624
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 18.001494.4036
100170 КОСТИН Павел
Саратовская область
1985 М 95.0025-25
200227 СТЕПАНОВА Лилия
Смоленская область
1985 Ж -25-25
200751 ТАНЫГИНА Алевтина
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 43.2210106.1641
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 55.541995.3232
200513 ТОРОПОВА Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
1988 Ж 56.652392.9028
200243 ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
1988 Ж 52.232658.0326
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 60.542980.7823
100180 КРЮКОВ Никита
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
1985 М -2620.6726
100183 КУЗНЕЦОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1982 М 87.5827157.6827
200254 ХВОСТУНКОВА Светлана
Брянская область
1988 Ж 106.1727200.2127
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 67.333578.2121
200260 ЧАРОЧКИНА Татьяна
Ярославская область
1973 Ж 211.2728-28
100187 КУЗЬМИЧ Владимир
Московская область
1984 М -28-28
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 45.5429149.4429