Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 4 лист 2013/2014 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Пол
Дистанция, место
Спринт, место
100203 ЛЕГКОВ Александр
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 2.39243.679
100629 ЧЕРНОУСОВ Илья
Новосибирская область - Рязанская область
1986 М 4.14344.3510
200643 НИКОЛАЕВА Светлана
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1987 Ж 37.18648.357
100068 ВЫЛЕГЖАНИН Максим
Удмуртская республика
1982 М 1.38153.9513
101163 ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 М 10.28451.5611
102111 БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
1990 М 12.24555.8315
200731 КАЛЬСИНА Полина
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 45.271259.6411
200088 ИВАНОВА Юлия
Республика Коми
1985 Ж 46.631557.5510
100059 ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1985 М 12.28667.3620
200239 ТИХОНОВА Юлия
Московская область
1986 Ж 33.64474.3722
102756 УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1992 М 27.342711.711
101834 ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 М 22.111653.9614
200128 СЕМЕНТИНА Ольга
Алтайский край
1985 Ж 34.78577.6625
100720 БЕССМЕРТНЫХ Александр
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1986 М 16.59968.7222
201387 ЖАМБАЛОВА Алиса
Тюменская область - Республика Бурятия
1994 Ж 45.851369.8118
201386 УСТЮГОВА Елена
Новосибирская область - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1992 Ж 52.002547.846
201731 НЕПРЯЕВА Наталья
Архангельская область
1995 Ж 46.461474.1921
201695 СТУПАК Юлия
Республика Коми
1995 Ж 51.192264.5115
100377 ТУРЫШЕВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1985 М 16.43881.4131
102826 ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
1992 М 24.692067.3019
200008 ХАЗОВА Ирина
Московская область - Нижегородская область
1984 Ж 27.69299.6537
100081 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Константин
Удмуртская республика
1985 М 18.341180.9129
200117 КОРОСТЕЛЕВА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 57.893829.983
201227 СЕРОХВОСТОВА Елена
Тюменская область - Алтайский край
1992 Ж 51.272373.9720
200064 ДОЦЕНКО Анастасия
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 Ж 59.984033.734
101389 ШАКИРЗЯНОВ Рауль
Республика Мордовия - Пермский край
1989 М 19.071381.4332
200359 ЧЕКАЛЕВА Юлия
Вологодская область - Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1984 Ж 22.411103.8944
200328 ЧЕРНОУСОВА Марина
Сахалинская область
1983 Ж 47.521687.5329
201395 СУРКОВА Анна
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 Ж 44.261199.4236
100382 УТКИН Александр
Удмуртская республика
1986 М 15.97785.6641
200650 ПОВОЛЯЕВА Анна
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс
1988 Ж 55.813464.1814
200513 ТОРОПОВА Виктория
Санкт-Петербург
1988 Ж 49.012087.8830
100396 ХОХРЯКОВ Николай
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1985 М 17.391087.8942
200156 МЕЛИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1981 Ж 57.123568.4217
200276 ШАПОВАЛОВА Евгения
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1986 Ж 71.325325.381
200970 ЦАРЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1990 Ж 58.503966.0316
200243 ЛАВРЕЦКАЯ Оксана
Омская область
1988 Ж 61.994260.3913
200093 ИЛЬИНА Наталья
Московская область
1985 Ж 52.872980.4527
201318 ДАВЫДЕНКОВА Мария
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 57.813773.2719
201297 РОМАНОВА Юлия
Москва
1993 Ж 69.955147.545
201424 РУДОМЕТОВА Евгения
Тюменская область
1993 Ж 65.234850.849
101173 ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
1987 М 35.994164.8818
100252 НОВИКОВ Сергей
Московская область
1980 М 27.292681.7834
201259 ВЕДЕНИНА Дарья
Тюменская область
1991 Ж 76.005648.878
102895 ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская республика
1992 М 27.762885.1038
200507 ЕРМОШИНА Полина
Московская область
1988 Ж 47.8717106.8049
200207 ЩУЧКИНА Ольга
Тюменская область
1980 Ж 63.174476.8223
201552 ВОКУЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1992 Ж 55.743395.9235
200751 ТАНЫГИНА Алевтина
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 43.2210122.5459
200706 ГУЩИНА Мария
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1989 Ж 33.293131.1069
201472 КАЛИНИНА Виктория
Республика Коми
1993 Ж 61.764195.4433
201645 МАЙНГАРДТ Анастасия
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1993 Ж 64.724695.5834
200095 КАЗАКУЛ Анастасия
Магаданская область
1982 Ж 70.665282.7728
201092 ВАНЕЕВА Ксения
Республика Коми
1991 Ж 66.164994.6632
200181 НОВИКОВА Валентина
Тюменская область
1984 Ж 55.6532107.4251
200033 КУЗНЕЦОВА Светлана
Московская область
1984 Ж 63.9745100.9539
201281 МЕДВЕДЕВА Анна
Свердловская область
1989 Ж 76.355878.5026
201582 ШУНЯЕВА Надежда
Иркутская область - Санкт-Петербург
1993 Ж 53.1430115.5055
200821 ГЛАВАТСКИХ Оксана
Санкт-Петербург
1989 Ж 74.025492.0831
100067 ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1988 М 38.494985.1739
200273 РЯСИНА Лариса
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 Ж 38.538142.8281
201422 СЕРГЕЕВА Ольга
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1989 Ж 86.616677.0524
101839 ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
1990 М 26.0922110.6169
200969 ХРАМЦОВА Екатерина
Тамбовская область
1991 Ж 42.709144.3882
200151 МАТВЕЕВА Наталья
Москва - Рязанская область
1986 Ж 100.398929.412
201461 КОВАЛЕВА Полина
Москва - Красноярский край
1993 Ж 97.758059.7012
100816 СМОЛЯНИН Андрей
Новосибирская область
1986 М 37.084496.0049
101251 СТУПАК Никита
Московская область - Свердловская область
1987 М 52.497661.6217
200171 РОЧЕВА Ольга
Республика Коми
1978 Ж 52.7927127.3466
100355 СЮЛАТОВ Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1986 М 29.7230106.7264
200413 ЗЯТЬКОВА Марина
Алтайский край
1979 Ж 52.0326132.9270
100105 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ Евгений
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1983 М 22.1517116.8680
100037 БОЛОТОВ Николай
Санкт-Петербург
1986 М 39.795490.3443
102576 САФИУЛЛИН Рифат
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
1991 М 43.795885.2240
103154 ТАРАСОВ Роман
Тюменская область
1993 М 49.416881.0030
200979 ФЕЛЛЕР Ксения
Красноярский край
1990 Ж 57.3936126.0763
201448 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Мурманская область
1992 Ж 62.5943118.8856
201698 ВАСИЛЬЕВА Лилия
Удмуртская республика
1994 Ж 76.0057103.3242
101736 БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская республика
1990 М 39.555395.4748
103519 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
1992 М 22.2918122.0586
100702 НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1991 М 30.8533110.7771
101258 БАКЛАНОВ Дмитрий
Свердловская область
1988 М 33.0436110.3168
200988 КАРКИНА Виктория
Сахалинская область
1989 Ж 52.8028138.2076
200211 САБИРЗЯНОВА Диляра
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1981 Ж 84.0862104.8045
201608 КВАРАЦХЕЛИЯ Лали
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1994 Ж 85.6365103.4843
102649 САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
1992 М 39.0950103.0759
102608 МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
1993 М 47.576694.5946
102114 ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1990 М 55.388579.7828
102321 РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
1991 М 64.2910635.567
201724 ЛАЗАРЕНКОВА Палина
Московская область - Смоленская область
1995 Ж 88.2868104.9246
201404 БАБЧИНА Наталья
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1992 Ж 37.547178.46109
200618 ШУГАЛЕЙ Надежда
Московская область - Ленинградская область
1990 Ж 55.2331147.3885
102605 ГАВРИЛОВ Юрий
Тюменская область
1991 М 58.279177.9325
201588 АЛЕКСЕШНИКОВА Александра
Кемеровская область - Кузбасс - Ямало-Ненецкий АО
1995 Ж 90.5670107.2950
201299 ВЛАСОВА Анастасия
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
1991 Ж 98.488299.9338
101177 ПЕРЛЯК Станислав
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1987 М 37.1845114.3776
103241 КОРОЛЕВ Вадим
Москва - Кировская область
1993 М 49.507096.4851
100100 ДЕВЯТЬЯРОВ Михаил
Пермский край
1985 М 68.7211643.268
201564 СЕРОНОСОВА Полина
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Карелия
1993 Ж 85.2963125.8862
103139 ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
1993 М 45.5462107.5865