Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

10 km C - Slavic Cup - Men - 17 Декабря 2023

|| Код соревнования: 3239
17.12.2023
Strbske Pleso, Словения
Место
FIS код
Спортсмен
Г.Р.
Клуб
Результат
Отставание
FIS пункты
1353700116
RENDA Andrej
2000Team Renda26:32.2-114.09
2313690178
DOTSENKO Andriy
1994-27:57.1+1:24.9156.75
3303700122
TILESCH Denis
2002MKL KREMNICA28:12.5+1:40.3164.49
4333690069
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994-28:21.8+1:49.6169.16
5233700142
ADAMOV Michal
2006TJ TATRAN HYBE28:27.6+1:55.4172.07
6193700148
KUZMIN Elisey
2007Kuzmina Team28:31.2+1:59.0173.88
7213690177
TRUSH Vitaliy
1996-29:14.2+2:42.0195.49
8113700158
ADAMOV Jan
2008TJ Tatran Hybe29:20.2+2:48.0198.50
9273151091
BENDA Vojtech
2007Ski klub Jablonec n.N.29:23.5+2:51.3200.16
10343700133
HORNIAK Matej
2003MKL Kremnica29:46.2+3:14.0211.57
11243151032
MAIRICH Filip
2006Ski klub Jablonec n.N.30:01.1+3:28.9219.05
1233151150
BROZEK Matej
2008Ski klub Jablonec n.N.30:13.5+3:41.3225.28
13293151031
SMEJKAL Adam
2006Ski klub Jablonec n.N.30:39.8+4:07.6238.50
14323150812
CENEK Jachym
2002Fenix Ski Team Jesenik30:44.1+4:11.9240.66
15263151125
MELICHAR Pavel
2007Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov30:44.2+4:12.0240.71
1683700135
BADAN Matej
2003-30:49.1+4:16.9243.17
17223700155
CENEK Tomas
2007Fenix Ski Team Jesenik30:54.7+4:22.5245.98
18203151029
SKLADAN Quido Giovanni
2006Ski klub Jablonec n.N.31:05.6+4:33.4251.46
19183150965
ZAKOURIL Matyas
2004Ski klub Jablonec n.N.31:11.3+4:39.1254.32
20173151061
ZURYNEK Jan
2006Ski klub Jablonec n.N.31:26.1+4:53.9261.76
21153700121
HAVRAN Marko
2003BK OPALISKO Zavazna Poruba31:27.1+4:54.9262.26
2223151151
NORBA Denis
2008Ski klub Jablonec n.N.31:29.9+4:57.7263.67
23123151094
DUTKA Ondrej
2007Ski klub Jablonec n.N.31:35.1+5:02.9266.28
24163700151
BORSIK Martin
2007BK Opalisko31:47.0+5:14.8272.26
25143151095
MUCICA Krystof
2007Ski klub Jablonec n.N.32:02.6+5:30.4280.10
2643700163
GAJDOSOVCI Oliver
2008Fan Team32:18.3+5:46.1287.99
27103430418
SZCZOTKA Samuel
2007WSS Wisla32:24.5+5:52.3291.10
28283150982
BOUCEK Lukas
2005Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov33:06.6+6:34.4312.26
2953700156
SEMANCIK Libor
1990Levoca Nordic Centrum33:17.1+6:44.9317.53
3063700165
KOVACIK Jakub
2002-34:14.1+7:41.9346.17
3113700161
DUNAJSKY Martin
2006TJ Tatran Hybe34:57.0+8:24.8367.73
32133700140
MELICH Lucas
2006TJ TATRAN HYBE35:02.5+8:30.3370.49
3373700141
SUCHTAR Kristian
2006TJ TATRAN HYBE35:27.0+8:54.8382.80
НС363690117
DRAHUN Dmytro
1997----
НС93151006
STVRTECKY David
2005SK Rossignol team Pustevny---
НС253700071
HOLIGA Jan
1977SKP Martin---
Всего записей: 36