10 km C - National Junior Championships - Men - 17 Февраля 2024
Cat U20 || Код соревнования: 2877
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | Результат | Отставание | FIS пункты |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 466 | 3502384 | LINDBERG Jonatan | 2005 | IFK Mora SK | 27:58.3 | - | 70.20 |
2 | 468 | 3502336 | NILSSON Hugo | 2005 | Rehns BK | 28:41.5 | +43.2 | 90.79 |
3 | 470 | 3502158 | LOEVGREN Bosse | 2004 | Oestersunds SK | 29:02.7 | +1:04.4 | 100.90 |
4 | 465 | 3502390 | MALM Elias | 2005 | IFK Umeaa | 29:03.9 | +1:05.6 | 101.47 |
5 | 478 | 3502099 | HENDEN Melker | 2004 | Ulricehamns IF Skidor | 29:15.8 | +1:17.5 | 107.14 |
6 | 476 | 3502129 | RIEKKOLA Nikolaj | 2004 | Kiruna Skidor | 29:19.2 | +1:20.9 | 108.76 |
7 | 464 | 3502379 | OLSSON Viking | 2005 | Haegglunds Ski Team SK | 29:34.6 | +1:36.3 | 116.10 |
8 | 474 | 3502435 | NORDLANDER Simon | 2005 | Stockviks SF | 29:43.0 | +1:44.7 | 120.11 |
9 | 462 | 3502112 | GUSTAFSSON Carl | 2004 | Haegglunds Ski Team SK | 29:56.2 | +1:57.9 | 126.40 |
10 | 455 | 3502100 | STERNER Wilhelm | 2004 | Taeby IS Skidor | 29:58.9 | +2:00.6 | 127.69 |
11 | 457 | 3502117 | AAKERSTROEM Melker | 2004 | Boraas SK | 29:59.6 | +2:01.3 | 128.02 |
12 | 458 | 3502109 | KARLSSON Elof | 2004 | IFK Umeaa | 30:00.3 | +2:02.0 | 128.35 |
13 | 473 | 8420781 | PAALSSON Niklas | 2004 | Oestersunds SK | 30:03.5 | +2:05.2 | 129.88 |
14 | 452 | 3502106 | HOEGMAN Edvin | 2004 | Ulricehamns IF | 30:06.9 | +2:08.6 | 131.50 |
15 | 440 | 3502107 | BERGLUND Filip | 2004 | Ulricehamn IF Skidor | 30:09.6 | +2:11.3 | 132.79 |
16 | 481 | 3502103 | NORBERG Viktor | 2004 | Falun Borlaenge SK | 30:10.0 | +2:11.7 | 132.98 |
17 | 450 | 3502164 | PETERSON Eskil | 2004 | Boraas GIF | 30:13.7 | +2:15.4 | 134.74 |
18 | 469 | 3502386 | HOLMGREN Tomas | 2005 | Matfors SK | 30:14.8 | +2:16.5 | 135.27 |
19 | 463 | 3502147 | NILSSON Marcus | 2004 | Haegglunds Ski Team SK | 30:26.9 | +2:28.6 | 141.03 |
20 | 460 | 3502439 | ERIKSSON Axel | 2005 | Aasarna IK | 30:27.5 | +2:29.2 | 141.32 |
21 | 456 | 3502433 | ENBERG Filip | 2005 | Stroemnaes GIF Skidklubb | 30:29.2 | +2:30.9 | 142.13 |
22 | 467 | 3502176 | PALM Axel | 2004 | Oestersunds SK | 30:30.1 | +2:31.8 | 142.56 |
23 | 472 | 3502407 | HOEGLUND Oskar | 2005 | Haegglunds Ski Team SK | 30:33.6 | +2:35.3 | 144.23 |
24 | 447 | 3502104 | EDMAN Benjamin | 2004 | IFK Umeaa | 30:34.6 | +2:36.3 | 144.70 |
25 | 453 | 3502330 | SEHLSTEDT Emil | 2005 | IFK Umeaa | 30:36.2 | +2:37.9 | 145.47 |
26 | 479 | 3502140 | NILSSON Joel | 2004 | IFK Umeaa | 30:37.5 | +2:39.2 | 146.09 |
27 | 471 | 3502167 | NORBERG Arvid | 2004 | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:39.5 | +2:41.2 | 147.04 |
28 | 480 | 3502163 | CLAESSON Simon | 2004 | Ulricehamns IF | 30:44.1 | +2:45.8 | 149.23 |
29 | 421 | 3190722 | PORRET Emil | 2004 | UNION SPORTIVE AUTRANAISE | 30:44.3 | +2:46.0 | 149.33 |
30 | 433 | 3502397 | CALLMER Erik | 2005 | Bjoernstorps IF | 30:45.7 | +2:47.4 | 150.00 |
31 | 438 | 3502133 | BERGGREN Gustav | 2004 | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:53.0 | +2:54.7 | 153.47 |
32 | 441 | 3502125 | KYLBORN Karl | 2004 | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:56.0 | +2:57.7 | 154.90 |
33 | 434 | 3502426 | DAELDEHOEG Love | 2005 | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:56.2 | +2:57.9 | 155.00 |
34 | 461 | 3502144 | SANDBERG Axel | 2004 | IK Stern | 31:01.6 | +3:03.3 | 157.57 |
35 | 449 | 3502141 | LJUNGDAHL Valter | 2004 | Matfors SK | 31:11.5 | +3:13.2 | 162.29 |
36 | 477 | 3502388 | LAANGBERG Olle | 2005 | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:20.6 | +3:22.3 | 166.63 |
37 | 431 | 3502136 | LUNDHOLM Martin | 2004 | Luleaa Gjutarens IF | 31:20.9 | +3:22.6 | 166.77 |
38 | 443 | 3502345 | LINDGREN Melker | 2005 | IFK Umeaa | 31:27.5 | +3:29.2 | 169.92 |
39 | 428 | 3502114 | CARLSSON Jakob | 2004 | Sellnaes IF | 31:28.8 | +3:30.5 | 170.54 |
40 | 426 | 3502442 | ERSSON Andreas | 2005 | Jaettendals IF | 31:32.0 | +3:33.7 | 172.06 |
41 | 454 | 3502332 | TOERNBLOM Ivar | 2005 | IFK Umeaa | 31:35.5 | +3:37.2 | 173.73 |
42 | 414 | 3502115 | DAHLGREN Adam | 2004 | Ulricehamns IF Skidor | 31:37.1 | +3:38.8 | 174.50 |
43 | 407 | 3502149 | OESTLUND Viggo | 2004 | Bergeforsens SK | 31:41.4 | +3:43.1 | 176.55 |
44 | 430 | 3502403 | YTTERBOM Linus | 2005 | Bergeforsens SK | 31:46.3 | +3:48.0 | 178.88 |
44 | 439 | 3502348 | LARSSON Mattias | 2005 | Stockviks SF | 31:46.3 | +3:48.0 | 178.88 |
46 | 412 | 3502441 | WILHELMSSON Hjalmar | 2005 | Filipstads SF | 31:58.6 | +4:00.3 | 184.74 |
47 | 437 | 3502398 | ROENNESTRAND Bjoern | 2005 | Aas IF | 32:02.5 | +4:04.2 | 186.60 |
48 | 420 | 3502186 | BROMS Axel | 2004 | FK Friskus-Varberg | 32:03.8 | +4:05.5 | 187.22 |
49 | 445 | 3502156 | MAEKINEN Axel | 2004 | Hoegbo GIF | 32:08.0 | +4:09.7 | 189.23 |
50 | 444 | 3502340 | LODIN Alexander | 2005 | Offerdals SK | 32:13.2 | +4:14.9 | 191.70 |
51 | 446 | 3502446 | BOERJESSON Olle | 2005 | Oestersunds SK | 32:23.1 | +4:24.8 | 196.42 |
52 | 435 | 3502413 | PALMGREN David | 2005 | Bergeforsens SK | 32:23.4 | +4:25.1 | 196.57 |
53 | 423 | 3502124 | WISTMAN GUNNERIUSSON Axel | 2004 | Oestersunds SK | 32:23.6 | +4:25.3 | 196.66 |
54 | 451 | 3502333 | REDMAN Elias | 2005 | Oestersunds SK | 32:25.3 | +4:27.0 | 197.47 |
55 | 424 | 3502139 | WALTHER Lukas | 2004 | Matfors SK | 32:26.6 | +4:28.3 | 198.09 |
56 | 436 | 3502427 | STERNANDER Anton | 2005 | Vreta Skid o MK | 32:31.8 | +4:33.5 | 200.57 |
57 | 416 | 3502177 | NILSSON Linus | 2004 | Aamaals OK | 32:33.7 | +4:35.4 | 201.48 |
58 | 442 | 3502392 | FRYXELL Hugo | 2005 | Taeby IS SK | 32:35.2 | +4:36.9 | 202.19 |
59 | 429 | 3502421 | KARLBERG Oskar | 2005 | Siljansnaes Skid och Loeparklubb | 32:36.1 | +4:37.8 | 202.62 |
60 | 405 | 3502111 | BJOERKLIN William | 2004 | Hoegbo GIF | 32:52.5 | +4:54.2 | 210.44 |
61 | 425 | 3502338 | GRANSTROEM Hugo | 2005 | Matfors SK | 32:54.6 | +4:56.3 | 211.44 |
62 | 408 | 3502134 | SVAHN Sebastian | 2004 | IFK Mora SK | 33:30.6 | +5:32.3 | 228.60 |
63 | 432 | 3502357 | ZACHRISSON Ebbe | 2005 | Oestersunds SK | 33:53.8 | +5:55.5 | 239.66 |
64 | 409 | 3502135 | OEGREN Sune | 2004 | Kiruna Skidor | 34:04.1 | +6:05.8 | 244.57 |
65 | 422 | 3502192 | ARNESSON Axel | 2004 | Aas IF | 34:04.5 | +6:06.2 | 244.76 |
66 | 418 | 3502121 | HEDBERG Jonathan | 2004 | Sunne SLF | 34:09.3 | +6:11.0 | 247.05 |
67 | 413 | 3502173 | BAANG Melwin | 2004 | Oestersunds SK | 34:28.3 | +6:30.0 | 256.10 |
68 | 404 | 3502142 | EJVINSSON Lukas | 2004 | Matfors SK | 34:32.4 | +6:34.1 | 258.06 |
69 | 403 | 3502334 | NYQVIST Elias | 2005 | OK Landehof | 35:54.7 | +7:56.4 | 297.29 |
70 | 406 | 3502168 | STROEM Hugo | 2004 | Dala-Jaerna IK | 36:43.6 | +8:45.3 | 320.60 |
71 | 401 | 3502127 | WEDIN Alfons | 2004 | Garphyttans IF | 37:36.0 | +9:37.7 | 345.57 |
НС | 417 | 3502130 | ERIKSSON Leo | 2004 | Oestersunds SK | - | - | - |
НС | 427 | 3502417 | ANDERSSON FORSAA Simon | 2005 | Hoegbo GIF | - | - | - |
НС | 482 | 3502396 | BERGSTROEM Erik | 2005 | Rehns BK | - | - | - |
НС | 402 | 3502416 | HANNEMANN Albin | 2005 | Haegglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | - |
НС | 411 | 3502359 | BJUREDAL Alexander | 2005 | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - |
НС | 415 | 3502422 | JOHANSSON Max | 2005 | Oestersunds SK | - | - | - |
НС | 419 | 3502395 | WAHLSTROEM Allan | 2005 | Snoe Toe Skidklubb | - | - | - |
НС | 448 | 3502098 | SUNDIN Filip | 2004 | Offerdals SK | - | - | - |
НС | 459 | 3502138 | SCHOEN Edvin | 2004 | Taeby IS SK | - | - | - |
НС | 475 | 3502418 | JELEBY Albin | 2005 | Taeby IS SK | - | - | - |
НС | 410 | 3502152 | JANNOK Elias | 2004 | Gellivare Skidallians IK | - | - | - |
Всего записей: 82