10 km F - Junior Race - Men - 18 Декабря 2022
Код соревнования: 4129
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | Результат | Отставание | FIS пункты |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 245 | 3510770 | STEIGER Niclas | 2004 | Piz Ot Samedan | 22:33.7 | - | 53.65 |
2 | 255 | 3510729 | ALBASINI Fabrizio | 2003 | Alpina St. Moritz | 23:09.1 | +35.4 | 74.57 |
3 | 256 | 3290904 | CAROLLO Martino | 2003 | GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO | 23:10.7 | +37.0 | 75.52 |
4 | 248 | 3201049 | PETZOLD Luca | 2003 | Wsc Erzgebirge oberwiesenthal | 23:16.1 | +42.4 | 78.71 |
5 | 254 | 3290950 | OBERHOFER David | 2003 | AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSBANK | 23:18.8 | +45.1 | 80.30 |
6 | 247 | 3510747 | COTTIER Pierrick | 2003 | Im Fang | 23:26.1 | +52.4 | 84.62 |
7 | 235 | 3150907 | BAUER Matyas | 2004 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 23:35.2 | +1:01.5 | 89.99 |
8 | 212 | 3150891 | PAVEK Matyas | 2004 | Dukla Liberec | 23:37.7 | +1:04.0 | 91.47 |
8 | 241 | 3150896 | TUZ Jiri | 2004 | Dukla Liberec | 23:37.7 | +1:04.0 | 91.47 |
10 | 246 | 3290902 | GHIO Davide | 2004 | GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE | 23:40.1 | +1:06.4 | 92.89 |
11 | 252 | 3201011 | FISCHER Robin | 2003 | Tsv Buchenberg | 23:41.0 | +1:07.3 | 93.42 |
12 | 251 | 3201129 | WAGNER Tom Emilio | 2004 | SWV Goldlauter | 23:46.4 | +1:12.7 | 96.61 |
13 | 253 | 3510731 | NAEFF Noe | 2003 | Lischana Scuol | 23:49.0 | +1:15.3 | 98.15 |
14 | 228 | 3050401 | GANNER Tobias | 2004 | TUS Obertilliach | 23:50.5 | +1:16.8 | 99.04 |
15 | 249 | 3290935 | ARTUSI Aksel | 2004 | C.S. ESERCITO | 23:54.2 | +1:20.5 | 101.22 |
16 | 243 | 3150874 | PILAR Ondrej | 2003 | CKS SKI Jilemnice | 23:56.4 | +1:22.7 | 102.52 |
17 | 242 | 3201007 | JUNG Simon | 2003 | Sc Immenstadt | 23:57.7 | +1:24.0 | 103.29 |
18 | 210 | 3190761 | LAISSUS Milhan | 2004 | CS LES MENUIRES | 24:03.1 | +1:29.4 | 106.48 |
19 | 236 | 3510772 | NUFER Jon-Fadri | 2004 | Sedrun-Tujetsch | 24:04.3 | +1:30.6 | 107.19 |
20 | 209 | 3190737 | LEUENBERGER Leo | 2004 | SC XONRUPT | 24:06.7 | +1:33.0 | 108.61 |
21 | 206 | 3510776 | GUENIN Leo | 2004 | Vue-des-Alpes | 24:08.5 | +1:34.8 | 109.67 |
22 | 200 | 3150897 | PESTA David | 2004 | Dukla Liberec | 24:09.2 | +1:35.5 | 110.09 |
22 | 213 | 3190644 | ALLEMAND Neil | 2003 | SKI CLUB PEISEY-VALLANDRY | 24:09.2 | +1:35.5 | 110.09 |
24 | 222 | 3201109 | ROLLINGER Toni | 2004 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland e.V. | 24:09.9 | +1:36.2 | 110.50 |
25 | 227 | 3510782 | HAUSER Silvan | 2004 | Riedern | 24:13.1 | +1:39.4 | 112.39 |
26 | 237 | 3290949 | OBERHOFER Hannes | 2003 | AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSBANK | 24:13.5 | +1:39.8 | 112.63 |
27 | 240 | 3201068 | SCHMID Niklas | 2004 | SV Maierhoefen-Gruenenbach | 24:18.8 | +1:45.1 | 115.76 |
28 | 231 | 3510726 | FAESSLER Jan | 2003 | Speer Ebnat-Kappel | 24:19.3 | +1:45.6 | 116.06 |
29 | 207 | 3510758 | DURRER Silvan | 2004 | Drusberg | 24:25.1 | +1:51.4 | 119.48 |
30 | 229 | 3190680 | GALLOIS Roman | 2003 | SC BOIS D AMONT | 24:30.8 | +1:57.1 | 122.85 |
31 | 216 | 3510792 | COTTIER Luc | 2005 | Im Fang | 24:38.7 | +2:05.0 | 127.52 |
32 | 195 | 3560190 | PECEK Andor | 2004 | TSK LOGATEC | 24:40.8 | +2:07.1 | 128.76 |
33 | 224 | 3050402 | FUCHS David | 2005 | WSC Bad Mitterndorf | 24:42.9 | +2:09.2 | 130.00 |
34 | 250 | 3190642 | ESSONNIER Ivan | 2003 | Cs La feclaz | 24:44.7 | +2:11.0 | 131.07 |
35 | 244 | 3490344 | SELLES GASCH Bernat | 2003 | CEFCEN | 24:46.0 | +2:12.3 | 131.84 |
36 | 238 | 3460061 | COJOCARU Gabriel | 2003 | CS DINAMO BUC - CENTRU SPORTIV BV | 24:46.2 | +2:12.5 | 131.95 |
37 | 232 | 3050386 | POELZLEITNER Jakob | 2003 | USV Thalgau | 24:49.0 | +2:15.3 | 133.61 |
38 | 208 | 3560177 | STERN Nejc | 2003 | SD OKTAN | 24:56.1 | +2:22.4 | 137.80 |
39 | 188 | 3430389 | BRYJA Pawel | 2005 | UKS Regle Koscielisko | 24:57.5 | +2:23.8 | 138.63 |
40 | 223 | 3510713 | PITTIER Ilan | 2003 | Vue-des-Alpes | 24:57.6 | +2:23.9 | 138.69 |
41 | 239 | 3150845 | HOZAK Daniel Oskar | 2003 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 24:57.7 | +2:24.0 | 138.75 |
42 | 234 | 3490333 | BORRELL Aniol | 2004 | PEC | 25:00.7 | +2:27.0 | 140.52 |
43 | 226 | 3020009 | GRIOCHE Quim | 2003 | - | 25:02.5 | +2:28.8 | 141.59 |
44 | 182 | 3430399 | WASOWICZ Tomasz | 2004 | Wislanskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe | 25:07.5 | +2:33.8 | 144.54 |
45 | 193 | 3510814 | NESA Marchet | 2006 | Lischana Scuol | 25:09.6 | +2:35.9 | 145.78 |
46 | 230 | 3150852 | STECHER Filip | 2003 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 25:12.5 | +2:38.8 | 147.50 |
47 | 217 | 3700133 | HORNIAK Matej | 2003 | MKL Kremnica | 25:14.3 | +2:40.6 | 148.56 |
48 | 199 | 3150942 | JURIK Marek | 2004 | Fenix Ski Team Jesenik | 25:15.6 | +2:41.9 | 149.33 |
49 | 198 | 3430394 | LEGIERSKI Przemyslaw | 2005 | NKS Trojwies Beskidzka | 25:16.3 | +2:42.6 | 149.74 |
50 | 214 | 3050387 | KEHRER Kilian | 2004 | SU Bohmerwald | 25:21.5 | +2:47.8 | 152.82 |
51 | 197 | 3150992 | KOZNAR Matej | 2005 | CKS SKI Jilemnice | 25:23.2 | +2:49.5 | 153.82 |
52 | 192 | 3510797 | EGGER Maurin Jonas | 2005 | Piz Ot Samedan | 25:23.5 | +2:49.8 | 154.00 |
53 | 191 | 3510743 | MEYER Philippe | 2003 | Horw | 25:27.5 | +2:53.8 | 156.36 |
54 | 215 | 3510773 | BUHOLZER Sven | 2004 | Horw | 25:28.5 | +2:54.8 | 156.95 |
55 | 187 | 3150846 | HORNIK Krystof | 2003 | - | 25:28.9 | +2:55.2 | 157.19 |
56 | 185 | 3151077 | KULHANEK Lukas | 2006 | CKS SKI Jilemnice | 25:30.0 | +2:56.3 | 157.84 |
57 | 159 | 3151093 | REZAC Ales | 2007 | Ski klub Jablonec n.N. | 25:30.5 | +2:56.8 | 158.13 |
58 | 190 | 3510812 | GERTSCH Nolan | 2006 | Riaz | 25:32.3 | +2:58.6 | 159.20 |
59 | 175 | 3560180 | MOCNIK Martin | 2003 | TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani | 25:33.9 | +3:00.2 | 160.14 |
60 | 181 | 3510815 | WANGER Maximilian Alexander | 2006 | Alpina St. Moritz | 25:38.5 | +3:04.8 | 162.86 |
61 | 219 | 3050380 | STEINER Christian | 2003 | Askoe Villach | 25:38.6 | +3:04.9 | 162.92 |
62 | 203 | 3510788 | JOOS Janik | 2005 | Horw | 25:39.3 | +3:05.6 | 163.33 |
63 | 202 | 3050403 | LINDSBERGER Fabian | 2005 | - | 25:46.9 | +3:13.2 | 167.83 |
64 | 204 | 3510786 | EMMENEGGER Julian | 2005 | Fluehli | 25:47.8 | +3:14.1 | 168.36 |
65 | 152 | 3151091 | BENDA Vojtech | 2007 | Ski klub Jablonec n.N. | 25:50.5 | +3:16.8 | 169.95 |
66 | 205 | 3050391 | HOCHFELNER Markus | 2004 | UNSC Kobenz | 26:01.1 | +3:27.4 | 176.22 |
67 | 196 | 3050397 | SCHMOELZ Simon | 2004 | WSV SPORTUNION WIENERWALD | 26:07.5 | +3:33.8 | 180.00 |
68 | 225 | 3050405 | WALCHER Janne | 2005 | USV Grossarl | 26:08.6 | +3:34.9 | 180.65 |
69 | 189 | 3150986 | SAZEL Frantisek | 2005 | Fenix Ski Team Jesenik | 26:10.5 | +3:36.8 | 181.77 |
70 | 218 | 3510787 | LAUBER Silvan | 2005 | Horw | 26:12.3 | +3:38.6 | 182.84 |
71 | 186 | 3050407 | SCHWARZER Leopold | 2005 | SUN-Thalgau | 26:18.0 | +3:44.3 | 186.21 |
72 | 174 | 3151067 | JANECEK Roman | 2006 | FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik | 26:19.8 | +3:46.1 | 187.27 |
73 | 179 | 3150956 | HELLMICH Jonas | 2005 | Dukla Liberec | 26:27.4 | +3:53.7 | 191.76 |
74 | 221 | 3710062 | STEVIC Milos | 2004 | SK Sarajevo-Istocno Sarajevo | 26:30.1 | +3:56.4 | 193.36 |
75 | 176 | 3150954 | SYKORA Vojtech | 2005 | SPORT CLUB PLZEN | 26:31.1 | +3:57.4 | 193.95 |
76 | 178 | 3150991 | SVOBODA Martin | 2005 | CKS SKI Jilemnice | 26:31.6 | +3:57.9 | 194.24 |
77 | 233 | 3510725 | NEUHAUS Samuel | 2003 | Plasselb | 26:32.1 | +3:58.4 | 194.54 |
78 | 220 | 3490347 | COLELL PANTEBRE Marc | 2005 | CEFVC | 26:42.4 | +4:08.7 | 200.62 |
79 | 194 | 3460071 | COSTEA Ionut Alexandru | 2005 | CS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 26:45.3 | +4:11.6 | 202.34 |
80 | 183 | 3151031 | SMEJKAL Adam | 2006 | Ski klub Jablonec n.N. | 26:50.3 | +4:16.6 | 205.29 |
81 | 157 | 3151102 | SVARC Michal | 2007 | SKI Sokol Stachy | 27:03.0 | +4:29.3 | 212.80 |
82 | 151 | 3050412 | KAINZ Jakob Even | 2005 | ASVOE Langlauf Muerztal | 27:04.0 | +4:30.3 | 213.39 |
83 | 180 | 3490353 | MORENO RAMOS Pablo | 2006 | CLUB ARANES ESPORTS DIUERN | 27:10.1 | +4:36.4 | 216.99 |
84 | 177 | 3150982 | BOUCEK Lukas | 2005 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 27:11.9 | +4:38.2 | 218.06 |
85 | 160 | 3430416 | STACHON Karol | 2006 | UKS Regle Koscielisko | 27:15.9 | +4:42.2 | 220.42 |
86 | 154 | 3150889 | ZUNA Stepan | 2004 | SPORT CLUB PLZEN | 27:17.8 | +4:44.1 | 221.55 |
87 | 165 | 3430402 | WATYCHA Jan | 2006 | UKS Regle | 27:38.7 | +5:05.0 | 233.90 |
88 | 171 | 3151032 | MAIRICH Filip | 2006 | Ski klub Jablonec n.N. | 27:41.3 | +5:07.6 | 235.43 |
89 | 158 | 3050410 | PROMMEGGER Samuel | 2006 | USV Grossarl | 27:44.3 | +5:10.6 | 237.21 |
90 | 168 | 3151027 | REHOR Simon | 2006 | KL SG Jablonec n.N. | 27:49.9 | +5:16.2 | 240.52 |
91 | 156 | 3050413 | KOGLBAUER Til | 2006 | 1. SVG Hohe Wand | 27:51.9 | +5:18.2 | 241.70 |
92 | 172 | 3150960 | SILHA Ondrej | 2005 | SKI Sokol Stachy | 28:03.3 | +5:29.6 | 248.43 |
93 | 166 | 8420737 | VETLESETER Ferdinand | 2004 | Lyn Ski | 28:06.5 | +5:32.8 | 250.33 |
94 | 173 | 3460073 | RASINA Leonard Iosif | 2005 | CSS Dinamo Rasnov | 28:11.2 | +5:37.5 | 253.10 |
95 | 164 | 3050415 | ERJAVEC Martin | 2006 | Skilaeufervereinigung Villach | 28:14.3 | +5:40.6 | 254.94 |
96 | 167 | 3151033 | LAJDAR Adam | 2006 | Ski klub Jablonec n.N. | 28:44.2 | +6:10.5 | 272.61 |
97 | 211 | 3380062 | PERUSIC Petar | 2004 | TSK Rijeka Cavle | 28:49.7 | +6:16.0 | 275.86 |
98 | 201 | 3030033 | SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo | 2004 | Club Andino Bariloche (CAB) | 29:03.0 | +6:29.3 | 283.72 |
99 | 184 | 3030035 | TORRES Nahuel Exequiel | 2004 | Club Andino Bariloche (CAB) | 29:14.1 | +6:40.4 | 290.28 |
100 | 163 | 3050411 | GALLER Tobias | 2006 | SU Abtenau | 29:21.9 | +6:48.2 | 294.89 |
101 | 169 | 3050406 | WEINHOFFER Martin | 2005 | 1. SVG Hohe Wand | 29:36.5 | +7:02.8 | 303.51 |
102 | 155 | 3050417 | ELMECKER Raphael | 2005 | SU Boehmerwald | 29:53.6 | +7:19.9 | 313.62 |
103 | 161 | 3151096 | SOUREK Martin | 2007 | Ski klub Jablonec n.N. | 31:12.4 | +8:38.7 | 360.19 |
НС | 153 | 3151094 | DUTKA Ondrej | 2007 | Ski klub Jablonec n.N. | - | - | - |
НС | 162 | 3151097 | LANK Albert | 2007 | Ski klub Jablonec n.N. | - | - | - |
НС | 170 | 3151029 | SKLADAN Quido Giovanni | 2006 | Ski klub Jablonec n.N. | - | - | - |
Всего записей: 106