SP 1.2 km C Final - European Young Olimpyc Festival - Men - 26 Января 2023
Код соревнования: 2602
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3502384 | LINDBERG Jonatan | 2005 | IFK Mora SK | |||||
2 | 1 | 3291038 | POZZI Federico | 2006 | GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO | |||||
3 | 3 | 3502435 | NORDLANDER Simon | 2005 | Stockviks SF | |||||
4 | 10 | 3510797 | EGGER Maurin Jonas | 2005 | Piz Ot Samedan | |||||
5 | 8 | 3390300 | KIVIL Ralf | 2005 | Emajoe Skiclub | |||||
6 | 9 | 3181708 | PITKANEN Akseli | 2005 | Teiskon Urheilijat | |||||
Semifinal | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | 3181671 | KAHARA Jesse | 2005 | Mikkelin Hiihtajat | |||||
8 | 5 | 3201161 | ROEVER Lennart | 2005 | SWV Goldlauter | |||||
9 | 14 | 3510784 | NAEFF Isai | 2005 | Lischana Scuol | |||||
10 | 15 | 3181673 | PACKALEN Anton | 2005 | Espoon Hiihtoseura | |||||
11 | 11 | 3201190 | WEIDLICH Janik | 2005 | VSC Klingenthal | |||||
12 | 20 | 3560198 | PETROVIC Bor | 2005 | ND Ratece - Planica | |||||
Quarterfinal | ||||||||||
13 | 6 | 3150956 | HELLMICH Jonas | 2005 | Dukla Liberec | |||||
14 | 12 | 3290952 | CUC Tommaso | 2005 | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI | |||||
15 | 13 | 3390341 | SAAREPUU Toni Andree | 2006 | Voru Skiclub | |||||
16 | 24 | 3290955 | MATLI Gabriele | 2005 | GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE | |||||
17 | 4 | 3190823 | VIGUIER Quentin | 2005 | CLUB DES SPORTS LA CLUSAZ | |||||
18 | 19 | 3390312 | PIIRMANN Lars | 2005 | Voru Skiclub | |||||
19 | 25 | 3550283 | LEPESKINS Ritvars | 2006 | Madonas BJSS | |||||
20 | 28 | 3430409 | TOMASZEK Hubert | 2005 | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | |||||
21 | 22 | 3201189 | ALBRECHT Jonas | 2005 | VSC Klingenthal | |||||
22 | 23 | 3510814 | NESA Marchet | 2006 | Lischana Scuol | |||||
23 | 26 | 3150992 | KOZNAR Matej | 2005 | CKS SKI Jilemnice | |||||
24 | 27 | 3050402 | FUCHS David | 2005 | WSC Bad Mitterndorf | |||||
25 | 30 | 3201159 | MOCH Jakob Elias | 2006 | WSV Insy | |||||
26 | 16 | 3050403 | LINDSBERGER Fabian | 2005 | - | |||||
27 | 17 | 3190857 | LESPINE Quentin | 2006 | SKI CLUB GRAND BORNAND | |||||
28 | 18 | 3291039 | BIANCHI Niccolo Giovanni | 2006 | A.S.D. SPORTING CLUB LIVIGNO | |||||
29 | 21 | 3490347 | COLELL PANTEBRE Marc | 2005 | CEFVC | |||||
30 | 29 | 3430389 | BRYJA Pawel | 2005 | UKS Regle Koscielisko | |||||
Qualification | ||||||||||
31 | 31 | 3430394 | LEGIERSKI Przemyslaw | 2005 | NKS Trojwies Beskidzka | |||||
32 | 32 | 3510792 | COTTIER Luc | 2005 | Im Fang | |||||
33 | 33 | 3181749 | LANSILUOTO Juho | 2005 | Pakilan Veto | |||||
34 | 34 | 3250080 | HYMER Frode | 2005 | Ullur | |||||
35 | 35 | 3190811 | DELOCHE Lino | 2005 | SC GRAND BORNAND | |||||
36 | 36 | 3190826 | VAXELAIRE Romain | 2005 | LA BRESSAUDE SECTION SKI | |||||
37 | 37 | 3151077 | KULHANEK Lukas | 2006 | CKS SKI Jilemnice | |||||
38 | 38 | 3700136 | STANKOVIANSKY Martin | 2005 | KBL JASNA | |||||
39 | 39 | 3690165 | MARCHENKO Illia | 2005 | - | |||||
40 | 40 | 3550273 | VITOLINS Audris Odo | 2005 | OK Ogre | |||||
41 | 41 | 3250079 | KRISTINSSON Astmar Helgi | 2005 | SFI | |||||
42 | 42 | 3050407 | SCHWARZER Leopold | 2005 | SUN-Thalgau | |||||
43 | 43 | 3560208 | KARNICAR Lovrenc | 2006 | TSK Triglav Kranj | |||||
44 | 44 | 3690164 | KURYSKO Vladyslav | 2005 | - | |||||
45 | 45 | 3550264 | SKOLNIEKS Jekabs | 2006 | SS Arkadija | |||||
46 | 46 | 3090142 | CHOLAKOV Dani | 2006 | SKI CLUB RILSKI SKIOR | |||||
47 | 47 | 3780100 | PURAS Aironas | 2005 | IRSSPC | |||||
48 | 48 | 3560206 | LAVRIC PREGELJ Philip Yazbeck | 2006 | TSD Olimpija Bloke | |||||
49 | 49 | 3350024 | BRUNHART Janik | 2006 | Nordic Club Liechtenstein | |||||
50 | 50 | 3700140 | MELICH Lucas | 2006 | TJ TATRAN HYBE | |||||
51 | 51 | 3780114 | GRAZYS Matas | 2006 | Anyksciai KKSC, SC Viesulas | |||||
52 | 52 | 3560209 | JEVSINEK Zan | 2005 | TSK Rogla | |||||
53 | 53 | 3380074 | KUPRESAK Borna | 2005 | Ski club Goranin | |||||
54 | 54 | 3250082 | SAMUELSSON Gretar Smari | 2006 | SFI | |||||
55 | 55 | 3520112 | OGLAGA Muhammed Sida | 2005 | TUR | |||||
56 | 56 | 3700147 | KOSTELNIK Richard | 2005 | - | |||||
57 | 57 | 3460071 | COSTEA Ionut Alexandru | 2005 | CS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | |||||
58 | 58 | 3520113 | KARAMAN Civan | 2005 | - | |||||
59 | 59 | 3750057 | TOREVSKI David | 2006 | Skii-Ris Skopje | |||||
60 | 60 | 3740130 | HARUTYUNYAN Erik | 2005 | Vanadzor Winter Sports School | |||||
61 | 61 | 3750058 | NAJDENOSKI Blagoja | 2006 | - | |||||
62 | 62 | 3230143 | ROSENLIS Vasileios | 2006 | AO Florinas | |||||
63 | 63 | 3740127 | PARSAMYAN Garik | 2005 | Gyumri Winter Sports School |
Всего записей: 63