SP 1.2 km C Final - European Young Olimpyc Festival - Women - 26 Января 2023
Код соревнования: 2601
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | 3055186 | BUCHER Heidi | 2006 | Nordic Team Absam | |||||
2 | 2 | 3506726 | MIKAELSSON Minna | 2006 | Vaarby IK | |||||
3 | 11 | 3506648 | AXELSSON Maja | 2005 | Boraas SK | |||||
4 | 3 | 3186098 | HAAPALEHTO Ella Noora | 2005 | Pohti SkiTeam | |||||
5 | 7 | 3155561 | RANDAKOVA Hanka | 2005 | SKI Sokol Stachy | |||||
6 | 1 | 3515414 | GRUBER Ilaria | 2006 | Alpina St. Moritz | |||||
Semifinal | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | 3205916 | BUCHMANN Anne | 2005 | SV Neudorf | |||||
8 | 9 | 3295547 | SCHWITZER Marie | 2006 | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI | |||||
9 | 8 | 3205888 | EINSIEDLER Lena | 2006 | SC Pfronten | |||||
10 | 16 | 3186148 | KARPPELIN Nelli-Lotta | 2006 | Limingan Niittomiehet | |||||
11 | 5 | 3195447 | TIRLOY Margot | 2005 | CLUB DES SPORTS LA CLUSAZ | |||||
12 | 6 | 3055185 | BOGNER Maike | 2005 | UNSC Kobenz | |||||
Quarterfinal | ||||||||||
13 | 17 | 3186106 | KEMPPI Silva | 2005 | Espoon Hiihtoseura | |||||
14 | 19 | 3186119 | ROSSI Selene | 2005 | Espoon Hiihtoseura | |||||
15 | 23 | 3506713 | LINDGREN Moa | 2006 | Hudiksvalls IF | |||||
16 | 12 | 3506601 | GOERANSSON Mira | 2005 | Boraas SK | |||||
17 | 13 | 3395199 | ALTMAE Hedvig | 2006 | KF Skiclub | |||||
18 | 14 | 3295532 | GHIDDI Anna Maria | 2005 | OLIMPIC LAMA A.D. | |||||
19 | 15 | 3155627 | DUSKOVA Katerina | 2006 | Dukla Liberec | |||||
20 | 21 | 3155572 | MILERSKA Anna | 2005 | Fenix Ski Team Jesenik | |||||
21 | 18 | 3205907 | STADLER Seline | 2006 | WSV Asbach | |||||
22 | 20 | 3515408 | HUTTER Anina | 2005 | Raetia Chur | |||||
23 | 22 | 3195446 | PIGNOT Ariane | 2005 | SKI CLUB D\'AGY | |||||
24 | 26 | 3395198 | VEERPALU Anlourdees | 2006 | Kagu Biathlon | |||||
25 | 27 | 3055187 | PONTASCH Miriam | 2005 | - | |||||
26 | 24 | 3205842 | HOLLAND Melina | 2005 | NSV Wernigerode | |||||
27 | 25 | 3565134 | KATRASNIK Manca | 2005 | TSK Triglav Kranj | |||||
28 | 28 | 3395181 | KRESMER Triinu | 2005 | Sportclub CFC | |||||
29 | 29 | 3555113 | KAPARKALEJA Linda | 2006 | Madonas BJSS | |||||
30 | 30 | 3565139 | REPE Mina | 2006 | SD Gorje | |||||
Qualification | ||||||||||
31 | 31 | 3705094 | ROGLOVA Laura | 2005 | MKL Kremnica | |||||
32 | 32 | 3295553 | BONACORSI Martina | 2005 | S.C. GROMO A.D. | |||||
33 | 33 | 3195492 | VITTOZ Noelie | 2006 | CLUB DES SPORTS LA CLUSAZ | |||||
34 | 34 | 3295541 | FOLIE Marit | 2005 | GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE | |||||
35 | 35 | 3055189 | TAXER Anna-Lena | 2005 | SC Wagrain | |||||
36 | 36 | 3155656 | CRHAKOVA Lucie | 2006 | SK Nove Mesto n.M. | |||||
37 | 37 | 3515420 | SCHOEPFER Leandra | 2006 | Marbach | |||||
38 | 38 | 3555110 | OSMANE Adriana | 2005 | SS Arkadija | |||||
39 | 39 | 3435302 | RUCKA Julia | 2006 | MKS Istebna | |||||
40 | 40 | 3785056 | BUCYTE Emilija | 2005 | Utenos DSC | |||||
41 | 41 | 3515402 | DARBELLAY Estelle | 2005 | Val Ferret | |||||
42 | 42 | 3555107 | SUMINSKA Adriana | 2005 | Kraslavas SS | |||||
43 | 43 | 3495158 | GUITART FORNELLS Berta | 2006 | CLUB ESQUI NORDIC DE LARP | |||||
44 | 44 | 3435284 | KUC Karolina | 2005 | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski | |||||
45 | 45 | 3435295 | WANTULOK Laura | 2006 | Wislanskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe | |||||
46 | 46 | 3695121 | MYHAL Daryna | 2005 | - | |||||
47 | 47 | 3385060 | GARAC Leona | 2005 | Skijaski klub Sljeme Zagreb | |||||
48 | 48 | 3695122 | PETLIUK Viktoriia | 2006 | - | |||||
49 | 49 | 3435300 | PABIN Zuzanna | 2006 | KS Chocholow | |||||
50 | 50 | 3785057 | BUCYTE Gabija | 2005 | Utenos DSC | |||||
51 | 51 | 3525070 | AKYOL Rabia | 2005 | - | |||||
52 | 52 | 3565142 | MELIHEN Ziva | 2006 | ND Ratece - Planica | |||||
53 | 53 | 3565138 | SMIT Ajda | 2006 | TSK Bled | |||||
54 | 54 | 3705113 | SKARVADOVA Nina | 2006 | SKP BB | |||||
55 | 55 | 3705104 | MICHALECHOVA Veronika | 2005 | SKP Banska Bystrica | |||||
56 | 56 | 3095100 | YORDANOVA Daniela | 2005 | SK Rilski skior | |||||
57 | 57 | 3465067 | TOMA Maria | 2005 | CSS Baia Sprie | |||||
58 | 58 | 3525069 | DURSUN Irem | 2005 | - | |||||
59 | 59 | 3255052 | VILHJALMSDOTTIR Birta Maria | 2005 | SKA | |||||
60 | 60 | 3235092 | TSIARKA Maria Dimitra | 2006 | EOS Naousas | |||||
61 | 61 | 3745050 | PAPINYAN Hasmik | 2005 | Vanadzor Winter Sports School | |||||
62 | 62 | 3255055 | GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Sigridur Dora | 2006 | Ullur | |||||
63 | 63 | 3745054 | HOVHANNISYAN Gohar | 2006 | Gyumri Winter Sports School | |||||
64 | 64 | 3715034 | JAZIC Melika | 2006 | SK Sirokaca |
Всего записей: 64