SP C Final - World Ski Championships - Women - 23 Февраля 2023
Код соревнования: 2316
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 3505809 | SUNDLING Jonna | 1994 | Piteaa Elit SK | |||||
2 | 2 | 3506008 | RIBOM Emma | 1997 | Piteaa Elit | |||||
3 | 5 | 3505800 | DAHLQVIST Maja | 1994 | Falun-Borlaenge SK | |||||
4 | 7 | 3506166 | SVAHN Linn | 1999 | Oestersunds SK | |||||
5 | 3 | 3426626 | SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas | 1999 | Konnerud Ski | |||||
6 | 9 | 3426201 | WENG Tiril Udnes | 1996 | Nes Ski | |||||
Semifinal | ||||||||||
7 | 6 | 3535316 | BRENNAN Rosie | 1988 | Alaska Pacific University Nordic Ski Center | |||||
8 | 12 | 3535562 | KERN Julia | 1997 | Stratton Mountain School and Ski Foundation | |||||
9 | 8 | 3515221 | FAEHNDRICH Nadine | 1995 | Horw | |||||
10 | 11 | 3506105 | HAGSTROEM Johanna | 1998 | Ulricehamns IF SK | |||||
11 | 4 | 3205305 | GIMMLER Laura | 1993 | SC Oberstdorf | |||||
12 | 16 | 3155344 | BERANOVA Tereza | 1998 | Olfin Ski Team Trutnov | |||||
Quarterfinal | ||||||||||
13 | 15 | 3425381 | SVENDSEN Anna | 1990 | Tromsoe Skiklubb langrenn | |||||
14 | 23 | 3205570 | RYDZEK Coletta | 1997 | Sc Oberstdorf | |||||
15 | 29 | 3295343 | PITTIN Cristina | 1998 | C.S. ESERCITO | |||||
16 | 10 | 3185551 | JOENSUU Jasmi | 1996 | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | |||||
17 | 13 | 3155324 | JANATOVA Katerina | 1997 | TJ DUKLA Liberec | |||||
18 | 17 | 3426200 | WENG Lotta Udnes | 1996 | Nes Ski | |||||
19 | 20 | 3185828 | KAHARA Jasmin | 2000 | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | |||||
20 | 28 | 3515252 | MEIER Alina | 1996 | Davos | |||||
21 | 14 | 3535410 | DIGGINS Jessie | 1991 | Stratton Mountain School and Ski Foundation | |||||
22 | 22 | 3295512 | DE MARTIN PINTER Iris | 2004 | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI | |||||
23 | 24 | 3205403 | CARL Victoria | 1995 | SCM Zella-Mehlis | |||||
24 | 25 | 3185137 | KYLLONEN Anne | 1987 | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | |||||
25 | 30 | 3435202 | KALETA Weronika | 1999 | LKS MARKAM Wisniowa-Osieczany | |||||
26 | 18 | 3185579 | MATINTALO Johanna | 1996 | Poeytyaen Urheilijat | |||||
27 | 19 | 3565055 | UREVC Eva | 1995 | SD Gorje | |||||
28 | 21 | 3155363 | ANTOSOVA Barbora | 2000 | TJ DUKLA Liberec | |||||
29 | 26 | 3295511 | LAURENT Nadine | 2003 | GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO | |||||
30 | 27 | 3435197 | MARCISZ Izabela | 2000 | SS Przadki Ski | |||||
Qualification | ||||||||||
31 | 18 | 3205434 | KREHL Sofie | 1995 | SC Oberstdorf | |||||
32 | 6 | 3515289 | STEINER Desiree | 1998 | Davos | |||||
33 | 34 | 3535602 | SWIRBUL Hailey | 1998 | Alaska Pacific University Nordic Sk | |||||
34 | 4 | 3295410 | MONSORNO Nicole | 2000 | GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE | |||||
35 | 33 | 3105146 | BEATTY Dahria | 1994 | Whitehorse CC Ski Club | |||||
36 | 53 | 3105224 | WEAVER Katherine | 1997 | Hollyburn Cross Country Ski Club | |||||
37 | 12 | 3195263 | QUINTIN Lena | 1998 | S.C grand bornand | |||||
38 | 32 | 3105179 | BOUFFARD-NESBITT Olivia | 1992 | Fondeurs Laurentides | |||||
39 | 36 | 3195273 | GAL Melissa | 1999 | S.C NORDIQUE PAYS ROCHOIS | |||||
40 | 8 | 3515273 | FISCHER Lea | 1998 | SAS Bern | |||||
41 | 2 | 3435201 | SKINDER Monika | 2001 | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski | |||||
42 | 45 | 3395131 | KAASIKU Kaidy | 2001 | Ambla Sportclub | |||||
43 | 38 | 3155364 | NOVAKOVA Adela | 2000 | SPORT CLUB PLZEN | |||||
44 | 50 | 3395132 | KAASIKU Keidy | 2001 | Ambla Sportclub | |||||
45 | 59 | 3565065 | KLEMENCIC Anita | 1996 | TSK Triglav Kranj | |||||
46 | 44 | 3565090 | MANDELJC Anja | 1999 | TSK Triglav Kranj | |||||
47 | 49 | 3105327 | GAGNON Liliane | 2002 | Club Skibec Nordique | |||||
48 | 35 | 3055108 | UNTERWEGER Lisa | 1995 | SK Rottenmann-Steiermark | |||||
49 | 43 | 3675046 | RYAZHKO Darya | 1995 | - | |||||
50 | 58 | 3705041 | KLEMENTOVA Barbora | 1994 | KLNO | |||||
51 | 52 | 3255017 | GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun | 1997 | Ullur | |||||
52 | 61 | 3045097 | LIE Ellen Soehol | 1994 | - | |||||
53 | 40 | 3395139 | UUSTALU Aveli | 2000 | Alutaguse Skiclub | |||||
54 | 42 | 3675060 | SHALYGINA Kseniya | 1998 | - | |||||
55 | 51 | 3675127 | RAKISHEVA Aisha | 2002 | - | |||||
56 | 47 | 3675089 | STEPASHKINA Nadezhda | 1998 | - | |||||
57 | 56 | 3695052 | OLEKH Viktoriia | 1993 | - | |||||
58 | 55 | 3565120 | MALI Klara | 2002 | - | |||||
59 | 60 | 3705077 | KLEMENTOVA Marianna | 2002 | KLNO | |||||
60 | 54 | 3555083 | KRAMPE Samanta | 2003 | SS Arkadija | |||||
61 | 62 | 3385052 | HADZIC Tena | 2004 | Ski Club Sljeme Zagreb | |||||
62 | 57 | 3555030 | AUZINA Kitija | 1996 | Madonas BJSS | |||||
63 | 75 | 3135000 | VELICER Sophia Tsu | 1999 | SAS Bern | |||||
64 | 64 | 3695104 | NIKON Anastasiia | 2004 | Sumy Regional Winter Sports Center | |||||
65 | 97 | 3725009 | ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag | 1997 | Aldar Sport committee | |||||
66 | 63 | 3385016 | MALEC Vedrana | 1990 | SK Sljeme | |||||
67 | 65 | 3695117 | IVANCHENKO Anastasiia | 2004 | - | |||||
68 | 66 | 3035012 | DIAZ GONZALEZ Nahiara | 2004 | CAC | |||||
69 | 81 | 3385060 | GARAC Leona | 2005 | Skijaski klub Sljeme Zagreb | |||||
70 | 76 | 3315021 | ILIC Anja | 1998 | Zvezda | |||||
71 | 84 | 3555107 | SUMINSKA Adriana | 2005 | Kraslavas SS | |||||
72 | 68 | 3035009 | GROETZNER Agustina | 2003 | Cab | |||||
73 | 82 | 3745008 | GALSTYAN Katya | 1993 | Ashotsk Ski Club | |||||
74 | 87 | 3085002 | MOURAO Jaqueline | 1975 | - | |||||
75 | 83 | 3725014 | ARIUNSANAA Enkhtuul | 1996 | Aldar Sport | |||||
76 | 78 | 3785056 | BUCYTE Emilija | 2005 | Utenos DSC | |||||
77 | 85 | 3095093 | NEDYALKOVA Kalina | 2001 | Alexandar Logistiks | |||||
78 | 99 | 3085006 | MOURA Bruna | 1994 | - | |||||
79 | 74 | 3785058 | DAINYTE Ieva | 2005 | Utenos DSC | |||||
80 | 77 | 3555113 | KAPARKALEJA Linda | 2006 | Madonas BJSS | |||||
81 | 88 | 3745035 | RASHOYAN Anna | 2001 | Gyumri Winter sports school | |||||
82 | 90 | 3235075 | LADOPOULOU Paraskevi | 1979 | AO Florinas | |||||
83 | 71 | 3085003 | PICIN Mirlene | 1980 | - | |||||
84 | 80 | 3785057 | BUCYTE Gabija | 2005 | Utenos DSC | |||||
85 | 70 | 3035007 | DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia | 1981 | Cab | |||||
86 | 73 | 3755009 | CVETANOVSKA Ana | 2000 | - | |||||
87 | 91 | 3265002 | BEYRAMI BAHER Samaneh | 1991 | - | |||||
88 | 67 | 3085020 | RIBERA Eduarda | 2004 | - | |||||
89 | 93 | 3265018 | TIR Sahel | 2000 | - | |||||
90 | 94 | 3115019 | FLORES Martina | 2005 | Club Andino Osorno | |||||
91 | 92 | 3315053 | JEREMIC Ana | 2006 | - | |||||
92 | 79 | 3115013 | AYALA Natalia | 2004 | Usdemont | |||||
93 | 89 | 3265038 | SALEHI Atefeh | 1996 | - | |||||
94 | 95 | 3265027 | SHEMSHAKI Farnoosh | 2003 | - | |||||
95 | 98 | 3235101 | VAIKOU Aikaterini | 2007 | EOS Naousas | |||||
96 | 100 | 3545005 | MARTINEZ LORENZO Regina | 1992 | - | |||||
97 | 96 | 3315045 | MARKOVIC Andrea | 2005 | SK Zvezda | |||||
98 | 72 | 3345029 | TAWK Jeanne Darc | 2006 | RACING | |||||
99 | 86 | 3345025 | GEAGEA Sasha | 2002 | SIPAN |
Всего записей: 99