SP F Final - World Cup - Women - 03 Февраля 2023
Код соревнования: 2280
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 3505809 | SUNDLING Jonna | 1994 | Piteaa Elit SK | |||||
2 | 6 | 3505800 | DAHLQVIST Maja | 1994 | Falun-Borlaenge SK | |||||
3 | 3 | 3535410 | DIGGINS Jessie | 1991 | Stratton Mountain School and Ski Foundation | |||||
4 | 11 | 3506008 | RIBOM Emma | 1997 | Piteaa Elit | |||||
5 | 4 | 3506166 | SVAHN Linn | 1999 | Oestersunds SK | |||||
6 | 13 | 3205305 | GIMMLER Laura | 1993 | SC Oberstdorf | |||||
Semifinal | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | 3205570 | RYDZEK Coletta | 1997 | Sc Oberstdorf | |||||
8 | 22 | 3205403 | CARL Victoria | 1995 | SCM Zella-Mehlis | |||||
9 | 2 | 3426496 | MYHRVOLD Mathilde | 1998 | Vind Il | |||||
10 | 8 | 3506105 | HAGSTROEM Johanna | 1998 | Ulricehamns IF SK | |||||
11 | 5 | 3515221 | FAEHNDRICH Nadine | 1995 | Horw | |||||
12 | 17 | 3155324 | JANATOVA Katerina | 1997 | TJ DUKLA Liberec | |||||
Quarterfinal | ||||||||||
13 | 7 | 3565055 | UREVC Eva | 1995 | SD Gorje | |||||
14 | 12 | 3426200 | WENG Lotta Udnes | 1996 | Nes Ski | |||||
15 | 14 | 3506079 | LUNDGREN Moa | 1998 | Aasarna IK | |||||
16 | 24 | 3185168 | NISKANEN Kerttu | 1988 | Vieremaen Koitto | |||||
17 | 10 | 3426112 | STENSETH Ane Appelkvist | 1995 | Grong Il | |||||
18 | 21 | 3205407 | FINK Pia | 1995 | SV Bremelau | |||||
19 | 23 | 3515252 | MEIER Alina | 1996 | Davos | |||||
20 | 28 | 3427352 | MELLING Maria Hartz | 2002 | Konnerud Il | |||||
21 | 16 | 3195263 | QUINTIN Lena | 1998 | S.C grand bornand | |||||
22 | 18 | 3205434 | KREHL Sofie | 1995 | SC Oberstdorf | |||||
23 | 20 | 3185551 | JOENSUU Jasmi | 1996 | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | |||||
24 | 25 | 3426201 | WENG Tiril Udnes | 1996 | Nes Ski | |||||
25 | 29 | 3295533 | SANFILIPPO Federica | 1990 | GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO | |||||
26 | 9 | 3535316 | BRENNAN Rosie | 1988 | Alaska Pacific University Nordic Ski Center | |||||
27 | 19 | 3426811 | ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg | 2000 | - | |||||
28 | 26 | 3535562 | KERN Julia | 1997 | Stratton Mountain School and Ski Foundation | |||||
29 | 27 | 3555052 | EIDUKA Patricija | 2000 | Aizkraukle | |||||
30 | 30 | 3535602 | SWIRBUL Hailey | 1998 | Alaska Pacific University Nordic Sk | |||||
Qualification | ||||||||||
31 | 46 | 3426852 | JOHNSEN Elena Rise | 2000 | Asker Skiklubb | |||||
32 | 38 | 3535634 | JORTBERG Lauren | 1997 | Stratton Mountain School and Ski Foundation | |||||
33 | 47 | 3185705 | OLKKONEN Tiia | 1999 | Haapajarven Kiilat | |||||
34 | 5 | 3155344 | BERANOVA Tereza | 1998 | Olfin Ski Team Trutnov | |||||
35 | 2 | 3515289 | STEINER Desiree | 1998 | Davos | |||||
36 | 41 | 3295343 | PITTIN Cristina | 1998 | C.S. ESERCITO | |||||
37 | 10 | 3515273 | FISCHER Lea | 1998 | SAS Bern | |||||
37 | 35 | 3185305 | PAJUNOJA Maaret | 1990 | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | |||||
39 | 45 | 3535714 | GOBLE Sarah | 1997 | Bridger Ski Foundation | |||||
40 | 48 | 3295283 | BELLINI Martina | 1998 | C.S. ESERCITO | |||||
41 | 34 | 3055108 | UNTERWEGER Lisa | 1995 | SK Rottenmann-Steiermark | |||||
42 | 32 | 3535659 | SONNESYN Alayna | 1996 | Stratton Mountain School and Ski Foundation | |||||
43 | 26 | 3205460 | HENNIG Katharina | 1996 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | |||||
44 | 42 | 3565090 | MANDELJC Anja | 1999 | TSK Triglav Kranj | |||||
45 | 43 | 3675089 | STEPASHKINA Nadezhda | 1998 | - | |||||
46 | 39 | 3675060 | SHALYGINA Kseniya | 1998 | - | |||||
47 | 44 | 3055112 | WALCHHOFER Barbara | 1997 | USC Altenmarkt-Zauchensee-Salzburg | |||||
48 | 51 | 3565065 | KLEMENCIC Anita | 1996 | TSK Triglav Kranj | |||||
49 | 57 | 3055062 | KOMATZ Katharina | 1991 | SC Maria Alm | |||||
50 | 49 | 3565120 | MALI Klara | 2002 | - | |||||
51 | 40 | 3675079 | MELNIK Anna | 1998 | Ski Schuchinsk | |||||
52 | 50 | 3695052 | OLEKH Viktoriia | 1993 | - | |||||
53 | 52 | 3695104 | NIKON Anastasiia | 2004 | Sumy Regional Winter Sports Center | |||||
54 | 55 | 3695117 | IVANCHENKO Anastasiia | 2004 | - | |||||
55 | 53 | 3085020 | RIBERA Eduarda | 2004 | - |
Всего записей: 55