10 km C - World Cup - Women - 26 Ноября 2022
Код соревнования: 2215
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | Результат | Отставание | FIS пункты |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54 | 3505990 | ANDERSSON Ebba | 1997 | Piteaa Elit SK | 24:49.6 | - | 0.00 |
2 | 44 | 3506154 | KARLSSON Frida | 1999 | Sollefteaa Skidor IF | 24:55.3 | +5.7 | 3.06 |
3 | 56 | 3205460 | HENNIG Katharina | 1996 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 25:02.9 | +13.3 | 7.14 |
4 | 29 | 3425669 | KALVAA Anne Kjersti | 1992 | Lundamo Il | 25:03.1 | +13.5 | 7.25 |
5 | 34 | 3185256 | PARMAKOSKI Krista | 1990 | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 25:07.9 | +18.3 | 9.83 |
6 | 32 | 3425499 | WENG Heidi | 1991 | IL i BUL | 25:10.7 | +21.1 | 11.33 |
7 | 42 | 3535316 | BRENNAN Rosie | 1988 | Alaska Pacific University Nordic Ski Center | 25:18.6 | +29.0 | 15.57 |
8 | 5 | 3505800 | DAHLQVIST Maja | 1994 | Falun-Borlaenge SK | 25:20.9 | +31.3 | 16.81 |
9 | 46 | 3426201 | WENG Tiril Udnes | 1996 | Nes Ski | 25:25.8 | +36.2 | 19.44 |
10 | 36 | 3185168 | NISKANEN Kerttu | 1988 | Vieremaen Koitto | 25:27.2 | +37.6 | 20.19 |
11 | 58 | 3505998 | ILAR Moa | 1997 | Falun-Borlaenge SK | 25:30.7 | +41.1 | 22.07 |
12 | 28 | 3425896 | THEODORSEN Silje | 1994 | Kvaloeysletta Skilag | 25:34.7 | +45.1 | 24.22 |
13 | 48 | 3205403 | CARL Victoria | 1995 | SCM Zella-Mehlis | 25:34.9 | +45.3 | 24.33 |
14 | 14 | 3185551 | JOENSUU Jasmi | 1996 | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 25:35.7 | +46.1 | 24.76 |
15 | 2 | 3185447 | LYLYNPERA Katri | 1994 | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 25:39.2 | +49.6 | 26.64 |
16 | 26 | 3425410 | OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad | 1990 | Gjoevik Skiklubb | 25:43.9 | +54.3 | 29.16 |
17 | 27 | 3515221 | FAEHNDRICH Nadine | 1995 | Horw | 25:46.7 | +57.1 | 30.67 |
18 | 50 | 3506008 | RIBOM Emma | 1997 | Piteaa Elit | 25:53.6 | +1:04.0 | 34.37 |
19 | 17 | 1274580 | ISHIDA Masako | 1980 | JR Hokkaido Ski Team | 25:55.5 | +1:05.9 | 35.39 |
20 | 41 | 3205570 | RYDZEK Coletta | 1997 | Sc Oberstdorf | 25:59.9 | +1:10.3 | 37.76 |
21 | 38 | 3535410 | DIGGINS Jessie | 1991 | Stratton Mountain School and Ski Foundation | 26:07.6 | +1:18.0 | 41.89 |
22 | 13 | 3295241 | GANZ Caterina | 1995 | GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE | 26:08.1 | +1:18.5 | 42.16 |
23 | 1 | 3185828 | KAHARA Jasmin | 2000 | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 26:08.2 | +1:18.6 | 42.21 |
24 | 16 | 3105214 | STEWART-JONES Katherine | 1995 | Nakkertok | 26:08.8 | +1:19.2 | 42.53 |
25 | 40 | 3055067 | STADLOBER Teresa | 1993 | SC Sparkasse Radstadt-Salzburg | 26:09.9 | +1:20.3 | 43.13 |
26 | 30 | 3427109 | FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie | 2001 | Eiker SK | 26:10.6 | +1:21.0 | 43.50 |
26 | 55 | 3185610 | ALAKOSKI Anni | 1997 | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 26:10.6 | +1:21.0 | 43.50 |
28 | 10 | 3205434 | KREHL Sofie | 1995 | SC Oberstdorf | 26:10.8 | +1:21.2 | 43.61 |
29 | 60 | 3185579 | MATINTALO Johanna | 1996 | Poeytyaen Urheilijat | 26:13.1 | +1:23.5 | 44.84 |
30 | 15 | 3555052 | EIDUKA Patricija | 2000 | Aizkraukle | 26:15.1 | +1:25.5 | 45.92 |
31 | 6 | 3205305 | GIMMLER Laura | 1993 | SC Oberstdorf | 26:15.5 | +1:25.9 | 46.13 |
32 | 4 | 3295322 | COMARELLA Anna | 1997 | GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO | 26:34.7 | +1:45.1 | 56.44 |
33 | 20 | 3185137 | KYLLONEN Anne | 1987 | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 26:35.6 | +1:46.0 | 56.93 |
34 | 21 | 3205407 | FINK Pia | 1995 | SV Bremelau | 26:37.3 | +1:47.7 | 57.84 |
35 | 51 | 3565055 | UREVC Eva | 1995 | SD Gorje | 26:43.9 | +1:54.3 | 61.39 |
36 | 43 | 3185911 | NIEMELA Hilla | 2001 | - | 26:47.3 | +1:57.7 | 63.21 |
37 | 18 | 3205651 | LOHMANN Lisa | 2000 | Wsv Oberhof | 26:49.7 | +2:00.1 | 64.50 |
38 | 52 | 3195219 | CLAUDEL Delphine | 1996 | LA BRESSAUDE SECTION SKI | 26:49.8 | +2:00.2 | 64.55 |
39 | 22 | 3535703 | MCCABE Novie | 2001 | Alaska Pacific University Nordic Ski Center | 26:52.6 | +2:03.0 | 66.06 |
40 | 8 | 3435197 | MARCISZ Izabela | 2000 | SS Przadki Ski | 26:53.0 | +2:03.4 | 66.27 |
41 | 59 | 3185357 | KAINULAINEN Anni | 1992 | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 27:02.9 | +2:13.3 | 71.59 |
42 | 33 | 3185957 | TOSSAVAINEN Eevi-Inkeri | 2003 | Ylojarven Ryhti | 27:03.1 | +2:13.5 | 71.70 |
43 | 11 | 3506105 | HAGSTROEM Johanna | 1998 | Ulricehamns IF SK | 27:06.3 | +2:16.7 | 73.42 |
44 | 9 | 3105146 | BEATTY Dahria | 1994 | Whitehorse CC Ski Club | 27:09.4 | +2:19.8 | 75.08 |
45 | 23 | 3535718 | LAUKLI Sophia | 2000 | - | 27:15.8 | +2:26.2 | 78.52 |
46 | 12 | 3675060 | SHALYGINA Kseniya | 1998 | - | 27:23.1 | +2:33.5 | 82.44 |
47 | 35 | 3105179 | BOUFFARD-NESBITT Olivia | 1992 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 27:25.1 | +2:35.5 | 83.51 |
48 | 24 | 3515321 | KAELIN Nadja | 2001 | Alpina St. Moritz | 27:27.4 | +2:37.8 | 84.75 |
49 | 19 | 3535659 | SONNESYN Alayna | 1996 | Stratton Mountain School and Ski Foundation | 27:28.0 | +2:38.4 | 85.07 |
50 | 37 | 3195263 | QUINTIN Lena | 1998 | S.C grand bornand | 27:31.5 | +2:41.9 | 86.95 |
51 | 25 | 3535562 | KERN Julia | 1997 | Stratton Mountain School and Ski Foundation | 27:39.3 | +2:49.7 | 91.14 |
52 | 7 | 3155249 | NOVAKOVA Petra | 1993 | Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary / CS MV | 27:44.5 | +2:54.9 | 93.93 |
53 | 53 | 3395139 | UUSTALU Aveli | 2000 | Alutaguse Skiclub | 27:51.9 | +3:02.3 | 97.91 |
54 | 3 | 3435201 | SKINDER Monika | 2001 | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski | 27:55.9 | +3:06.3 | 100.05 |
55 | 62 | 3185109 | HEISKANEN Heli | 1981 | Kuusamon Era-Veikot | 28:12.6 | +3:23.0 | 109.02 |
56 | 47 | 3675079 | MELNIK Anna | 1998 | Ski Schuchinsk | 28:53.1 | +4:03.5 | 130.77 |
57 | 39 | 3675046 | RYAZHKO Darya | 1995 | - | 28:56.3 | +4:06.7 | 132.49 |
58 | 45 | 3695052 | OLEKH Viktoriia | 1993 | - | 29:27.9 | +4:38.3 | 149.46 |
59 | 57 | 3325085 | LEE Eui Jin | 2001 | - | 29:52.0 | +5:02.4 | 162.41 |
60 | 49 | 3325046 | HAN Dasom | 1994 | - | 29:55.5 | +5:05.9 | 164.29 |
61 | 31 | 3745008 | GALSTYAN Katya | 1993 | Ashotsk Ski Club | 30:03.3 | +5:13.7 | 168.47 |
НС | 61 | 3155344 | BERANOVA Tereza | 1998 | Olfin Ski Team Trutnov | - | - | - |
Всего записей: 62