10 km C - Roller Skiing Junior World Championships - Men - 25 Августа 2022
Код соревнования: 2018
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | Результат | Отставание | FIS пункты |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70 | 3502108 | GRAHN Anton | 2004 | IFK Mora SK | 22:53.5 | - | 84.90 |
2 | 69 | 3502050 | JUTTERDAL Malte | 2003 | Falun-Borlaenge SK | 23:02.0 | +8.5 | 89.85 |
3 | 68 | 3290935 | ARTUSI Aksel | 2004 | C.S. ESERCITO | 23:16.6 | +23.1 | 98.35 |
4 | 61 | 3290903 | RIGAUDO Gabriele | 2004 | GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO | 23:23.4 | +29.9 | 102.32 |
5 | 71 | 3690142 | LISOHOR Oleksandr | 2004 | - | 23:28.6 | +35.1 | 105.34 |
6 | 65 | 3670212 | ISSABEK Iliyas | 2003 | - | 23:42.2 | +48.7 | 113.27 |
7 | 62 | 3390300 | KIVIL Ralf | 2005 | Emajoe Skiclub | 23:48.7 | +55.2 | 117.05 |
8 | 67 | 3502384 | LINDBERG Jonatan | 2005 | IFK Mora SK | 23:51.5 | +58.0 | 118.68 |
9 | 64 | 3670297 | BAZARBEKOV Sultan | 2004 | Winter sports Olympic training center | 23:53.3 | +59.8 | 119.73 |
10 | 60 | 3290846 | LORENZETTI Giovanni | 2003 | TEAM FUTURA A.S.D. WHITE FOX | 23:53.7 | +1:00.2 | 119.96 |
11 | 63 | 3670231 | SHAMSUTDINOV Ramil | 2003 | - | 23:56.6 | +1:03.1 | 121.65 |
12 | 58 | 3290876 | GAUDENZIO Marco | 2004 | S.C. ORSAGO A.D. | 23:56.7 | +1:03.2 | 121.71 |
13 | 56 | 3501973 | EKENBERG Harald | 2003 | - | 24:12.0 | +1:18.5 | 130.62 |
14 | 66 | 3550225 | KAPARKALEJS Lauris | 2003 | All-Round Ski Team | 24:15.4 | +1:21.9 | 132.60 |
15 | 57 | 3550254 | SUHANOVS Sandijs | 2003 | Siguldas SS | 24:20.0 | +1:26.5 | 135.28 |
16 | 59 | 3670274 | ZAVYALOV Artyom | 2004 | Winter sports Olympic training center | 24:22.9 | +1:29.4 | 136.97 |
17 | 45 | 3690145 | AKSIUTA Volodymyr | 2003 | - | 24:52.2 | +1:58.7 | 154.04 |
18 | 51 | 3550264 | SKOLNIEKS Jekabs | 2006 | SS Arkadija | 25:18.4 | +2:24.9 | 169.30 |
19 | 55 | 3550248 | SINATS Gustavs | 2004 | All-Round Ski Team | 25:29.1 | +2:35.6 | 175.53 |
20 | 54 | 3390292 | LEE Kasper | 2003 | Ulenurme Gymnasium sport club | 25:40.9 | +2:47.4 | 182.40 |
21 | 44 | 3201119 | SCHAEFER Arne | 2004 | SG Klotzsche | 25:46.8 | +2:53.3 | 185.84 |
22 | 53 | 3700142 | ADAMOV Michal | 2006 | TJ TATRAN HYBE | 25:53.3 | +2:59.8 | 189.63 |
23 | 52 | 3700143 | ADAMOV Simon | 2004 | TJ TATRAN HYBE | 26:22.5 | +3:29.0 | 206.63 |
24 | 50 | 3780096 | TRETJAKOV Ernest | 2003 | SK STARTAS | 26:35.4 | +3:41.9 | 214.15 |
25 | 49 | 3780114 | GRAZYS Matas | 2006 | Anyksciai KKSC, SC Viesulas | 26:51.1 | +3:57.6 | 223.29 |
26 | 41 | 3780116 | RAKSTELIS Ignas | 2006 | VMSC | 27:11.7 | +4:18.2 | 235.29 |
27 | 48 | 3700140 | MELICH Lucas | 2006 | TJ TATRAN HYBE | 28:48.4 | +5:54.9 | 291.61 |
28 | 43 | 3130015 | LEE Chieh-Han | 2007 | CTSA | 30:02.2 | +7:08.7 | 334.60 |
29 | 46 | 3130017 | LIU Hao-En | 2007 | CTSA | 31:22.8 | +8:29.3 | 381.54 |
30 | 47 | 3130012 | FAN Ruei-Hong | 2004 | CTSA | 32:03.8 | +9:10.3 | 405.42 |
31 | 42 | 3130016 | PENG Joseph James | 2007 | CTSA | 32:33.0 | +9:39.5 | 422.43 |
Всего записей: 31