Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

SP 1.4 km F Qual - FIS Race - Men - 15 Января 2022

|| Код соревнования: 4324
15.01.2022
Zweisimmen- Sparenmoos, Швейцария
Место
FIS код
Спортсмен
Г.Р.
Клуб
Результат
Отставание
FIS пункты
13510588
RIEBLI Janik
1998Schwendi-Langis2:43.44-25.65
23220033
CLUGNET James
1996-2:44.04+0.6030.06
33510656
GROND Valerio
2000Davos2:46.10+2.6645.18
43510417
KAESER Erwan
1992Gardes-Frontiere2:46.74+3.3049.88
53510377
HEDIGER Jovian
1990Bex2:47.44+4.0055.02
63510480
STEINER Cedric
1995Davos2:50.91+7.4780.50
73510619
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999Horw2:51.89+8.4587.69
83510548
PFAEFFLI Gian Flurin
1996Bernina Pontresina2:53.67+10.23100.76
93510784
NAEFF Isai
2005Lischana Scuol2:53.77+10.33101.49
103510644
WIGGER Nicola
2001Am Bachtel2:53.80+10.36101.71
113490315
PUEYO Jaume
2001Cefuc2:53.97+10.53102.96
123510534
KLEE Beda
1996Speer Ebnat-Kappel2:54.78+11.34108.91
133190512
GAILLARD Lucas
--2:56.28+12.84119.92
143510776
GUENIN Leo
2004Vue-des-Alpes2:56.81+13.37123.81
143060019
DE MARRE Thibaut
1998SRHF2:56.81+13.37123.81
163510637
BAESSLER Severin
1999Elm2:57.00+13.56125.21
173510421
DANUSER Marius
1992Vaettis2:57.57+14.13129.39
183040101
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club2:57.84+14.40131.38
193350013
FROMMELT Robin
2002Nordic Club liechtenstein2:58.61+15.17137.03
203510729
ALBASINI Fabrizio
2003Alpina St. Moritz2:58.62+15.18137.10
213100287
IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo
1995Fondeurs Laurentides2:59.05+15.61140.26
213040125
DE CAMPO Seve
1998-2:59.05+15.61140.26
233510714
BAESSLER Mario
2002Elm2:59.31+15.87142.17
243510716
RIEBLI Ramon
--2:59.94+16.50146.80
253490325
MORALES Martin
2002C.D SABIKA3:00.22+16.78148.85
263510513
CAPELLI Marino
1996Davos3:00.36+16.92149.88
273510731
NAEFF Noe
2003Lischana Scuol3:00.76+17.32152.82
283510643
RAEZ Curdin
2000Alpina St. Moritz3:00.78+17.34152.96
293080035
SILVA Manex
2002-3:00.83+17.39153.33
303510611
ROSSELET Benjamin
1998La Brevine3:01.24+17.80156.34
313040133
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
2001-3:02.05+18.61162.29
323510782
HAUSER Silvan
2004Riedern3:02.09+18.65162.58
333510758
DURRER Silvan
2004SC Drusberg3:03.14+19.70170.29
343510730
ZELLWEGER Yannick
2003Alpina St. Moritz3:03.22+19.78170.88
353040139
DE CAMPO Fedele
2001-3:04.00+20.56176.60
363510779
ALDER Roman
2004Bernina Pontresina3:04.62+21.18181.16
373510707
WALPEN Gianluca
2002Piz Ot Samedan3:04.91+21.47183.29
383510681
FAHNER Fabian
2001Nordischer SC-Oberhasli3:04.99+21.55183.87
393510726
FAESSLER Jan
2003Speer Ebnat-Kappel3:06.72+23.28196.58
403510750
PACAL James
2003Riaz3:07.66+24.22203.48
413510808
BOOS Noel
1997SAS Bern3:08.18+24.74207.29
423510762
RIEBLI Matthias
2004Schwendi-Langis3:08.25+24.81207.81
433510765
MUELLER Nicolas
1998SAS Bern3:08.37+24.93208.69
443510693
MUELLER Nicola
1999SAS Bern3:08.40+24.96208.91
453510754
MUELLER Gian-Andri
2003SAS Bern3:08.45+25.01209.28
463510805
MUELLER Severin
1999SAS Bern3:08.48+25.04209.50
473510452
HAMMER Simon
1994SAS Bern3:09.14+25.70214.34
483510697
KNOBEL David
2002Am Bachtel3:09.51+26.07217.06
493040145
HINCKFUSS Hugo
2003-3:09.54+26.10217.28
503080036
HIESTAND Steve
1984-3:10.09+26.65221.32
513510774
DURRER Flavio
2004Nordic Club Liechtenstein3:10.85+27.41226.90
523510792
COTTIER Luc
2005Im Fang3:11.43+27.99231.16
533510775
BEGUIN Maxime
2004Vue-des-Alpes3:11.55+28.11232.04
543510789
BAESSLER Yanick
2005Elm3:11.98+28.54235.19
553510742
BETI Elia
2003Bernina Pontresina3:11.99+28.55235.27
563510735
HANSELMANN Loris
2003am Bachtel3:12.03+28.59235.56
573040137
BARNETT Adam
2000-3:12.34+28.90237.84
583350011
BUECHEL Micha
2002Nordic Club Liechtenstein3:12.58+29.14239.60
593350012
FROMMELT Tobias
2002Nordic Club liechtenstein3:13.25+29.81244.52
603040144
HIAM Charlie
2000-3:13.36+29.92245.33
613510788
JOOS Janik
2005Horw3:13.87+30.43249.07
623510505
SCHELLENBERG Andrin
1994SAS Bern3:16.66+33.22269.56
633510518
OTT Marcel
1995SAS Bern3:16.82+33.38270.73
643510772
NUFER Jon-Fadri
2004Sedrun-Tujetsch3:17.44+34.00275.28
653510786
EMMENEGGER Julian
2005Fluehli3:17.88+34.44278.51
663510780
VANZETTI Alessandro
2004Simano3:18.05+34.61279.76
673040135
HOOGENRAAD Tom
1999-3:18.27+34.83281.38
683510732
FAHNER Ivan
2003Nordischer SC-Oberhasli3:19.09+35.65287.40
693510778
GERTSCH Evan
2004Riaz3:19.76+36.32292.32
703510796
HAEBERLI Arthur
2005Nordique Stella Alpina3:21.15+37.71302.52
713040136
BURKE Declan
2001-3:21.43+37.99304.58
723510687
LEIBUNDGUT Matthias
1996SAS Bern3:21.48+38.04304.95
733510790
BIRCHLER Yanick
2005Drusberg3:22.32+38.88311.11
743060030
MAES Samuel
2005-3:22.88+39.44315.22
753510803
SAVARY Normand
2005Riaz3:22.92+39.48315.52
763510741
LANDERT Niccolo
2003Raetia Chur3:24.52+41.08327.27
773510773
BUHOLZER Sven
2004Horw3:24.62+41.18328.00
783510787
LAUBER Silvan
2005Horw3:24.66+41.22328.29
793510802
BETI Aronne
2005Bernina Pontresina3:25.71+42.27336.00
803510804
EHRLER Flavio
2004Horw3:27.08+43.64346.06
813040146
MORDES JOHN
2003-3:32.35+48.91384.75
823510630
GASCHE Christoph
--3:38.18+54.74427.56
833510736
LUGINBUEHL Andrin
2003am Bachtel3:41.16+57.72449.44
843080019
SANTOS Victor
1997National U23 Team3:55.75+1:12.31556.56
Всего записей: 84