Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

15 km F Mst - Alpen Cup - Men - 19 Декабря 2021

|| Код соревнования: 3920
19.12.2021
St. Ulrich am Pillersee, Австрия
Место
FIS код
Спортсмен
Г.Р.
Клуб
Результат
Отставание
FIS пункты
13163510619
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999Horw33:22.2-27.27
23043190481
MANCINI Tom
1998CSN REVARD33:22.3+0.127.34
33023190419
COLLET Martin
1997Chamonix33:22.5+0.327.48
43113510534
KLEE Beda
1996Speer Ebnat-Kappel33:22.6+0.427.55
53373195311
PEREZ Florian
2001S.C MONTGENEVRE VAL CLAREE33:24.2+2.028.67
63063290577
CORADAZZI Martin
1998C.S. ESERCITO33:25.2+3.029.37
73133190398
LAPIERRE Jules
1996Ski Nordique Chartrousin33:26.4+4.230.21
83183290712
GRAZ Davide
2000GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE33:26.9+4.730.56
93013190582
COUPAT Sabin
2000Bessat Sports hiver33:27.3+5.130.84
1030934811611990-33:27.8+5.631.19
113101345875
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980S.C DES DOUANES HTE SAVOIE33:28.2+6.031.47
123143460018
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988CS Dinamo Bucuresti33:28.3+6.131.54
133283510644
WIGGER Nicola
2001Am Bachtel33:28.6+6.431.75
143073190553
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001C.S la feclaz33:29.7+7.532.51
153123290504
VENTURA Paolo
1996C.S. ESERCITO33:30.7+8.533.21
163213050276
FLASCHBERGER Bernhard
1996Tsu St. veit33:31.0+8.833.42
173253200927
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich
2001SWV Goldlauter33:37.4+15.237.90
183263560127
LICEF Miha
1997SD Gorje33:38.9+16.738.95
193343290771
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro
2001GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE33:39.0+16.839.02
203083510480
STEINER Cedric
1995Davos33:39.2+17.039.16
213173290611
ROMANO Lorenzo
1997C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI33:42.8+20.641.67
223333510615
NAEPFLIN Avelino
2000Beckenried-Klewenalp33:44.2+22.042.65
233193510421
DANUSER Marius
1992Vaettis33:44.6+22.442.93
243203460021
HOGIU Petrica
1991CSM Bistrita33:45.5+23.343.56
253303150694
LUKES Tomas
2000Cks Ski jilemnice33:51.0+28.847.41
263433090089
DEYANOV Simeon
1994SK Uzana 200733:56.0+33.850.90
273403200846
GRAEF Paul
2000Wsv Asbach33:56.4+34.251.18
283423150665
ZALCIK Kim
1999Fenix Ski team jesenik34:06.3+44.158.11
293033200752
KUCHLER Albert
1998Spvgg Lam sp. ski34:06.4+44.258.18
303313430276
HARATYK Mateusz
1998Nks Trojwies beskidzka34:10.1+47.960.76
313293190607
ARNAUD Julien
2001Sc Montgenevre val claree34:14.1+51.963.56
323223150559
BESTAK Jonas
1995Dukla Liberec34:14.8+52.664.05
333323510671
NUFER Cla-Ursin
2001Sedrun-Tujetsch34:24.2+1:02.070.62
343453460056
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
2001CS DINAMO BUCURESTI-CENTRUL SPORTIV BV34:30.2+1:08.074.82
353483430257
SKOWRON Michal
1998KS AZS AWF Katowice34:35.6+1:13.478.59
363623200898
MUELLER Niklas
2000WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal34:38.2+1:16.080.41
373273150741
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999-34:45.6+1:23.485.59
383393150669
DUFEK Tomas
2000KL SG Jablonec nad Nisou34:49.1+1:26.988.03
393493030020
DAL FARRA Franco
2000Cab34:53.3+1:31.190.97
403363290762
SCLISIZZO Luca
2001C.S. ESERCITO34:54.0+1:31.891.46
413383200876
MILZ Jakob
2000Sv Oberreute34:55.8+1:33.692.72
423243460040
POPA Raul Mihai
1997CS DINAMO BUCURESTI-CENTRUL SPORTIV BV35:04.1+1:41.998.52
433783050252
KUGLER Simon
1994SU Liebenau-Oberoesterreich35:05.0+1:42.899.15
443603720014
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
1994Khilchin Army35:07.5+1:45.3100.90
453523424683
VIK Lars Young
2001Njaard35:11.3+1:49.1103.56
463553424082
SLETTEN Erlend Lindland
2000Oddersjaa SSK35:13.6+1:51.4105.16
473233050286
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997Union Hohenzell-Oberoesterreich35:28.0+2:05.8115.23
483473390207
ROOS Henri
1998Sportclub CFC35:44.6+2:22.4126.84
493683040155
WALKER John
1987-36:15.4+2:53.2148.38
503653040145
HINCKFUSS Hugo
2003-36:23.4+3:01.2153.97
513563150732
AUGSTEN Jakub
2001KL SG Jablonec n.N.36:33.5+3:11.3161.03
523533050368
KUGLER Tobias
2000Union Liebenau36:34.3+3:12.1161.59
533413090129
MALCHOV Todor
2001SK Bansko36:36.9+3:14.7163.41
543633040133
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
2001-36:55.0+3:32.8176.07
5531534808321990-37:31.0+4:08.8201.24
563513040108
POLLOCK Mark
1992Wangaratta Ski Club37:33.6+4:11.4203.06
573573050343
SCHLOEGEL Mario
--37:34.8+4:12.6203.90
583583150748
STROUHAL Jakub
--37:40.0+4:17.8207.53
593543240023
BUKI Adam
1995Miskolc Honved SE37:47.8+4:25.6212.99
603593190279
IKPEFAN Samuel Uduigowme
1991Pays Rochois37:53.8+4:31.6217.18
613503080036
HIESTAND Steve
1984-37:57.8+4:35.6219.98
623703040137
BARNETT Adam
2000-38:00.7+4:38.5222.01
633663040139
DE CAMPO Fedele
2001-38:31.7+5:09.5243.68
643753040156
BRITTEN Cal
1988-38:39.4+5:17.2249.07
653723240020
PANYIK David
1995-39:18.6+5:56.4276.48
663613390254
TEEARU Simo
2001Skiclub Joulu39:24.9+6:02.7280.88
673713720019
DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel
1999Aldar Sport40:27.8+7:05.6324.86
683733040144
HIAM Charlie
2000-40:35.6+7:13.4330.32
693743040135
HOOGENRAAD Tom
1999-40:53.1+7:30.9342.55
703693040136
BURKE Declan
2001-43:20.4+9:58.2445.55
713763540010
MONTES DE OCA Pedro
1980-47:37.2+14:15.0625.11
НС3463550114
BIKSE Indulis
1995IB SKI TEAM---
НС3673390263
KAASIK Tauri
2001Sportclub CFC---
НС3053190528
SCHELY Theo
1999C.S la clusaz---
НС3353200912
HEILAND Korbinian
2001SC Partenkirchen---
НС3443050357
WIESER Philip
-----
НС3643040134
BLACKWELL Nicholas
1999Birkebeiner Nordic ski club---
НС3773050260
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993SC Seefeld---
Всего записей: 78