Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

5 km C - Junior Race - Women - 18 Декабря 2021

|| Код соревнования: 3919
18.12.2021
St. Ulrich am Pillersee, Австрия
Место
FIS код
Спортсмен
Г.Р.
Клуб
Результат
Отставание
FIS пункты
1813205728
HOFFMANN Helen
2002Wsv Oberhof 05 e.V.13:33.8-55.17
2793515357
WIGGER Siri
--13:53.1+19.374.14
3833205753
THANNHEIMER Germana
2002Skiclub Oberstdorf14:02.0+28.282.89
4713205754
VEIT Verena
2002Sc Oberstdorf14:08.2+34.488.99
5603295511
LAURENT Nadine
2003GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO14:14.6+40.895.28
6843295512
DE MARTIN PINTER Iris
2004C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI14:15.0+41.295.67
7783515375
KAELIN Marina
2003Alpina St. Moritz14:23.9+50.1104.42
8733205729
DELLIT Lara
2002Wsv Asbach14:26.9+53.1107.37
9653205774
RIPPIN Alina
2003NSV Wernigerode14:29.8+56.0110.22
10673205756
NUERNBERGER Saskia
2002Vsc Klingenthal14:31.5+57.7111.89
11413205808
DE BUHR Charlotta Sofie
2003SC Aising Pang14:34.3+1:00.5114.64
11823055177
ENGELHARDT Magdalena
2003WSV Ramsau/Dachstein14:34.3+1:00.5114.64
13693205726
ZEISSLER Jule
--14:43.2+1:09.4123.39
14863195314
PIERREL Julie
2002Sc Le grand bornand14:43.6+1:09.8123.79
15773565104
MAZI JAMNIK Hana
2002Skike klub Slovenija14:44.8+1:11.0124.97
16803295455
DEDEI Denise
2002S.C. GROMO A.D.14:45.5+1:11.7125.65
17853195367
PAGNIER Cloe
2002RISOUX CLUB CHAUX NEUVE14:51.2+1:17.4131.26
18763295457
SILVESTRI Veronica
2002GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE14:53.6+1:19.8133.62
19743155500
PUBALOVA Nela
2004Dukla Liberec14:53.8+1:20.0133.81
20873195343
PIGNOT France
2003Sc Agy15:08.3+1:34.5148.07
21623025003
DEL RIO Gina
2004NEC15:10.3+1:36.5150.03
22533195373
RICHON Capucine
2002CS LA FECLAZ15:11.5+1:37.7151.21
23573045101
EVANS Zana
2004-15:12.2+1:38.4151.90
24543295483
GALLO Elisa
2003GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE15:13.5+1:39.7153.18
25723195431
COUPAT Liv
2003BESSAT HIVER15:17.4+1:43.6157.01
26423195384
BERTHET Melina
2004VERCORS SKI DE FOND15:18.1+1:44.3157.70
27513155429
SVOBODOVA Katerina
--15:25.8+1:52.0165.27
28703435263
SZKURAT Daria
2004KS CHOCHOLOW15:26.3+1:52.5165.76
29643565129
MEDJA Lucija
2004TSK BLED15:29.5+1:55.7168.91
30753515362
BUHOLZER Bianca
--15:32.6+1:58.8171.96
31273565125
MOCNIK Eva
2003SKIKE klub Slovenija15:32.7+1:58.9172.05
32393565128
JANEZIC Tia
2004TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani15:33.6+1:59.8172.94
33403565127
LJUBIC Nika
2004TSK JUB dol pri Ljubljani15:34.3+2:00.5173.63
34683515360
ELMER Malia
--15:41.7+2:07.9180.90
35593495138
MORENO RAMOS Marta
--15:47.9+2:14.1187.00
3633055186
BUCHER Heidi
2006Nordic Team Absam15:53.2+2:19.4192.21
37453155561
RANDAKOVA Hana
2005SKI Sokol Stachy15:59.0+2:25.2197.91
3843055185
BOGNER Maike
2005UNSC Kobenz15:59.2+2:25.4198.10
38613155430
SIBRAVOVA Eliska
--15:59.2+2:25.4198.10
40583155468
PROKESOVA Tereza
--16:08.6+2:34.8207.34
41323155588
BIMANOVA Eliska
2005Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov16:09.9+2:36.1208.62
4273055187
PONTASCH Miriam
2005-16:12.4+2:38.6211.08
43493155434
BRECKOVA Aneta
2002FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik16:12.5+2:38.7211.18
44353155608
TUMOVA Lucie
2005Ski klub Jablonec n.N.16:14.4+2:40.6213.05
45483155484
HONSOVA Anezka
2003Fischer Ski klub Sumava Vimperk16:15.1+2:41.3213.73
46433155469
VAGNEROVA Viktorie
--16:17.8+2:44.0216.39
4793155562
STRELECKOVA Martina
2005Dukla Liberec16:21.7+2:47.9220.22
48553055175
SIEBERER Hannah
2002SC Kossen16:25.2+2:51.4223.66
49463155501
DVORSKA Karolina
2004Dukla Liberec16:30.0+2:56.2228.38
50383055181
FERCHER Nadine
2004WSV Stall16:34.7+3:00.9233.00
51503155461
VRANOVA Iva
2003SK Nove Mesto n.M.16:38.5+3:04.7236.74
52373565122
SEPIC Zala
2003Tsk Triglav kranj16:40.1+3:06.3238.31
53363155506
LEBLOCHOVA Jana
2004Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov16:41.0+3:07.2239.20
54473435236
JARECKA Weronika
--16:45.0+3:11.2243.13
5563155621
JINDRISKOVA Lucie
2006Ski klub Jablonec n.N.16:46.7+3:12.9244.80
56103055189
TAXER Anna-Lena
2005SC Wagrain16:53.4+3:19.6251.39
57193565134
KATRASNIK Manca
2005TSK Triglav Kranj16:53.7+3:19.9251.68
58313155494
JEZKOVA Matilda
2004Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov16:54.0+3:20.2251.98
59303725029
BARSNYAM Nomin-Erdene
2004MONGOLIAN SKI FEDERATION16:57.3+3:23.5255.22
60263155577
DUBSKA Lucie
2005KL SG Jablonec n.N.17:06.1+3:32.3263.87
61203155547
PODZIMKOVA Eliska
2004KL SG Jablonec n.N.17:08.1+3:34.3265.84
61333155542
CVRCKOVA Ines
2004KL SG Jablonec n.N.17:08.1+3:34.3265.84
6323155623
KASPAROVA Katerina
2006Ski klub Jablonec n.N.17:15.2+3:41.4272.82
64233155576
DOUBALIKOVA Adela
2005KL SG Jablonec n.N.17:17.3+3:43.5274.88
65523465059
REIT Delia Ioana
2004Palatul Copiilor Brasov17:19.8+3:46.0277.34
66253155566
KAIFEROVA Iva
2005SKI Sokol Stachy17:24.1+3:50.3281.56
67133155622
GUBANCOKOVA Silvia
2006Ski klub Jablonec n.N.17:26.2+3:52.4283.63
68123565139
REPE Mina
2006SD Gorje17:26.3+3:52.5283.73
69563085020
RIBERA Eduarda
2004-17:30.7+3:56.9288.05
70113565140
NOVOTNA Anja
2006TSK Triglav Kranj17:50.7+4:16.9307.71
71663035009
GROETZNER Agustina
2003Cab17:52.0+4:18.2308.99
72173155606
KRYTINAROVA Aneta
2005Ski klub Jablonec n.N.17:55.4+4:21.6312.33
73343155447
SVANCAROVA Katerina
--18:04.5+4:30.7321.28
7453155624
KARBANOVA Nikola
2006Ski klub Jablonec n.N.18:07.0+4:33.2323.74
7513565138
SMIT Ajda
2006TSK Bled18:07.9+4:34.1324.62
76443465065
DOGARU Andreea
2004CSS BAIA SPRIE18:15.6+4:41.8332.19
77213565133
KRICAJ Ana Marija
2004TSK ROGLA18:21.1+4:47.3337.60
78163155607
MATEJKOVA Katerina
2005Ski klub Jablonec n.N.18:42.5+5:08.7358.64
79183155605
KARBANOVA Karolina
2005Ski klub Jablonec n.N.19:00.8+5:27.0376.62
80633035012
DIAZ GONZALEZ Nahiara
2004CAC19:06.4+5:32.6382.13
812133465067
TOMA Maria
2005CSS Vatra Dornei19:40.4+6:06.6415.55
82283115013
AYALA Natalia
2004Usdemont21:49.1+8:15.3542.07
83153115018
SANDOVAL Millaray Antonia
2006Caupolican de Los Andes22:27.4+8:53.6579.72
84223315053
JEREMIC Ana
2006-22:55.4+9:21.6607.25
85143115019
FLORES Martina
2005Club Andino Osorno23:16.8+9:43.0628.28
НС243035017
FERNANDEZ RIGHI Maira Sofia
2006Club Andino Bariloche (CAB)---
НС83465066
LUNGOCI Raluca
2005CSS VATRA DORNEI---
НС293565131
SKUFCA Meta
2004TSK BLED---
Всего записей: 88