Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

10 km C - Junior Race - Men - 18 Декабря 2021

|| Код соревнования: 3918
18.12.2021
St. Ulrich am Pillersee, Австрия
Место
FIS код
Спортсмен
Г.Р.
Клуб
Результат
Отставание
FIS пункты
12973290825
BARP Elia
2002GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE24:29.5-81.86
22943201012
KECK Elias
2003Tsv Buchenberg24:33.4+3.983.98
32573201049
PETZOLD Luca
--24:52.9+23.494.60
42963290902
GHIO Davide
2004GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE25:03.4+33.9100.32
52933290800
BALMETTI Mauro
2002GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO25:09.9+40.4103.85
62783200981
KOLLER Kilian
2002Tsv Buchenberg25:17.7+48.2108.10
72563201007
JUNG Simon
2003Sc Immenstadt25:23.9+54.4111.48
82863510729
ALBASINI Fabrizio
2003Alpina St. Moritz25:30.3+1:00.8114.96
92953190635
CORREIA Matteo
2002La Bressaude section ski25:33.1+1:03.6116.48
102833510707
WALPEN Gianluca
2002Piz Ot Samedan25:37.4+1:07.9118.82
112023201011
FISCHER Robin
2003Tsv Buchenberg25:38.2+1:08.7119.26
122983190634
DESLOGES Mathis
2002C.S NORDIQUE VILLARD DE LANS25:39.1+1:09.6119.75
132653290857
SCHWINGSHACKL Benjamin
2002C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI25:41.2+1:11.7120.89
142913190633
THOVEX Julien
--25:47.1+1:17.6124.11
152893510770
STEIGER Niclas
2004Piz Ot Samedan25:52.1+1:22.6126.83
162323290886
ZORZI Andrea
2003GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE25:57.9+1:28.4129.99
172443201028
LEWE Matteo
--25:59.4+1:29.9130.80
182683150896
TUZ Jiri
2004Dukla Liberec26:08.8+1:39.3135.92
192743150791
PAVLASEK Simon
--26:14.1+1:44.6138.80
202513290850
BONINO Federico
2002G.S. VV.F. G. GODIOZ A.S.D.26:16.0+1:46.5139.84
212723190677
PRIMET Luc
2002OLYMPIC MONT D OR26:16.3+1:46.8140.00
222853150799
ZATLOUKAL Krystof
2002Lk Slovan karlovy vary26:16.6+1:47.1140.17
232703560169
MULEJ Jost
--26:20.6+1:51.1142.34
242903090136
PESHKOV Daniel
2002SK Bansko26:23.0+1:53.5143.65
252643390268
PAARSON Kaspar
2002Sportclub CFC26:23.1+1:53.6143.70
262553490344
SELLES GASCH Bernat
2003CEFCEN26:23.9+1:54.4144.14
272923510710
SAVARY Antonin
2002Riaz26:29.8+2:00.3147.35
282873190637
CHAPPAZ Simon
2002Cs La clusaz26:31.3+2:01.8148.17
292663050378
ENGEL Erik
2002USC Altenmarkt Zauchensee26:42.4+2:12.9154.21
302693050361
WIELAND Christoph
2002Usc Altenmarkt-zauchensee26:44.1+2:14.6155.14
312753510714
BAESSLER Mario
2002Elm26:44.5+2:15.0155.35
322733050377
GANNER Florian
--26:54.2+2:24.7160.64
332633150845
HOZAK Daniel Oskar
2003Lk Slovan karlovy vary27:02.2+2:32.7164.99
342673430325
BUGARA Robert
--27:08.4+2:38.9168.37
352053050401
GANNER Tobias
2004TUS Obertilliach27:11.3+2:41.8169.94
362423050386
POELZLEITNER Jakob
2003USV Thalgau27:14.0+2:44.5171.41
372763080035
SILVA Manex
2002-27:14.5+2:45.0171.69
382453490325
MORALES Martin
2002C.D SABIKA27:19.3+2:49.8174.30
392463560174
KARNICAR Izidor
--27:20.9+2:51.4175.17
402613390264
VEERPALU Anders
2002Skiclub Joulu27:21.7+2:52.2175.61
412883510747
COTTIER Pierrick
2003Im Fang27:21.8+2:52.3175.66
422793350013
FROMMELT Robin
2002Nordic Club liechtenstein27:22.0+2:52.5175.77
432413490333
BORRELL Aniol
2004PEC27:22.4+2:52.9175.99
442843430336
GAZUREK Lukasz
--27:27.7+2:58.2178.87
452503150861
REZNIK Jan
2003Fischer Ski klub Sumava Vimperk27:32.1+3:02.6181.27
462583460061
COJOCARU Gabriel
2003CSS Sinaia27:34.1+3:04.6182.36
472403050380
STEINER Christian
--27:36.5+3:07.0183.66
482523390281
PETERSON Hendrik
2002Skiclub Joulu27:38.7+3:09.2184.86
492823090130
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
--27:39.8+3:10.3185.46
502773510713
PITTIER Ilan
2003Vue-des-Alpes27:40.5+3:11.0185.84
512353560180
MOCNIK Martin
2003SKIKE klub Slovenija27:40.6+3:11.1185.90
512373560177
STERN Nejc
2003SD OKTAN27:40.6+3:11.1185.90
532593150795
MATOUSEK Matous
2002FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik27:42.5+3:13.0186.93
542543430365
JARECKI Piotr
2003KS AZS AWF Katowice27:42.8+3:13.3187.09
552713510726
FAESSLER Jan
2003Speer Ebnat-Kappel27:43.0+3:13.5187.20
562803150787
KOCANDRLE Martin
--27:43.6+3:14.1187.53
572123050405
WALCHER Janne
2005-27:43.7+3:14.2187.58
582203190737
LEUENBERGER Leo
2004SC XONRUPT27:43.8+3:14.3187.64
592623150852
STECHER Filip
--27:57.7+3:28.2195.20
602393560166
PECEK Atila
--28:00.1+3:30.6196.51
612813510697
KNOBEL David
2002Am Bachtel28:01.2+3:31.7197.11
622493020009
GRIOCHE Quim
--28:02.8+3:33.3197.98
632313560201
MARINKO Matevz
2003NSD Medvode28:05.7+3:36.2199.56
642093050402
FUCHS David
2005WSC Bad Mitterndorf28:08.5+3:39.0201.08
652533460065
IFTIMIE Petrica Florin
2003LPS Bistita28:12.9+3:43.4203.48
662193050387
KEHRER Kilian
2004SU Bohmerwald28:16.8+3:47.3205.60
672383720029
OTGONLKHAGVA Zolbayar
--28:19.8+3:50.3207.24
682603430342
CIELNIAK Bartosz
--28:20.8+3:51.3207.78
692473150897
PESTA David
2004Dukla Liberec28:21.5+3:52.0208.16
702483150859
HONSA Antonin
2003Fischer Ski klub Sumava Vimperk28:23.8+3:54.3209.41
712073151031
SMEJKAL Adam
2006Ski klub Jablonec n.N.28:27.4+3:57.9211.37
722293050397
SCHMOELZ Simon
2004WSV SPORTUNION WIENERWALD28:29.9+4:00.4212.73
732343150863
KASPAR Dominik
--28:30.7+4:01.2213.17
742273560190
PECEK Andor
2004TSK LOGATEC28:38.7+4:09.2217.53
752233560200
MARINSEK Mark
2004SK Ihan28:47.7+4:18.2222.42
762033151034
BOUSKA Jakub
2006Ski Sokol Stachy28:48.4+4:18.9222.81
772223560178
MEGLIC Matic
--29:08.8+4:39.3233.91
782063050407
SCHWARZER Leopold
2005SUN-Thalgau29:28.9+4:59.4244.85
792243050388
BUCHER Eric
2003Nordic Team Absam29:57.9+5:28.4260.64
802303030035
TORRES Nahuel Exequiel
2004Club Andino Bariloche (CAB)30:00.2+5:30.7261.89
812083050403
LINDSBERGER Fabian
2005-30:05.2+5:35.7264.62
822363050391
HOCHFELNER Markus
2004UNSC Kobenz30:05.9+5:36.4265.00
832113460071
COSTEA Ionut Alexandru
2005CS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov30:06.0+5:36.5265.05
842213150996
PTACEK Jan
2005Ski klub Jablonec n.N.30:09.6+5:40.1267.01
852253560189
MULEJ Ozbe
2004SD GORJE30:41.2+6:11.7284.21
862173150961
KYRAL Matej
2005SKI Sokol Stachy31:15.9+6:46.4303.11
872283150960
SILHA Ondrej
2005SKI Sokol Stachy31:29.1+6:59.6310.29
882433030033
SAUMA Mateo Lorenzo
2004Club Andino Bariloche (CAB)31:54.5+7:25.0324.12
892013151027
REHOR Simon
2006Ski klub Jablonec n.N.32:41.1+8:11.6349.49
902143151026
KRENOVSKY Arnost
2006Ski klub Jablonec n.N.32:50.6+8:21.1354.66
912333340044
TAWK Elie
--33:11.1+8:41.6365.82
922103151033
LAJDAR Adam
2006Ski klub Jablonec n.N.33:14.3+8:44.8367.56
932163030043
ESTEVEZ Justo Pastor
2006Club Andino Bariloche (CAB)35:16.5+10:47.0434.09
942183460070
HUTAN Andrei Sebastian
2005CSS VATRA DORNEI35:58.6+11:29.1457.01
952263310085
PAUNOVIC Djordje
2005SK Zvezda37:26.4+12:56.9504.81
962043270021
AINSWORTH Alex
2002-41:49.8+17:20.3648.20
НС2153110034
RIOS Cristobal
2006CAUPOLICAN---
Всего записей: 97