Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

15 km C - Alpen Cup - Men - 18 Декабря 2021

|| Код соревнования: 3916
18.12.2021
St. Ulrich am Pillersee, Австрия
Место
FIS код
Спортсмен
Г.Р.
Клуб
Результат
Отставание
FIS пункты
136734811611990-35:59.0-20.00
23683510023
COLOGNA Dario
1986Val Muestair36:19.3+20.327.52
33743200752
KUCHLER Albert
1998Spvgg Lam sp. ski36:46.7+47.737.67
43483510644
WIGGER Nicola
2001Am Bachtel36:52.2+53.239.71
53653510534
KLEE Beda
1996Speer Ebnat-Kappel36:58.9+59.942.20
63703190553
ROUSSET Gaspard
2001C.S la feclaz37:06.1+1:07.144.86
73661345875
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980S.C DES DOUANES HTE SAVOIE37:09.9+1:10.946.27
83413290771
CHIOCCHETTI Alessandro
2001GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE37:11.9+1:12.947.01
93513200927
DOERKS Jan-Friedrich
2001SWV Goldlauter37:12.4+1:13.447.20
103633290504
VENTURA Paolo
1996C.S. ESERCITO37:21.7+1:22.750.64
113473190607
ARNAUD Julien
2001Sc Montgenevre val claree37:23.7+1:24.751.38
123503560127
LICEF Miha
1997SD Gorje37:25.2+1:26.251.94
133603510619
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999Horw37:33.8+1:34.855.13
143723190528
SCHELY Theo
1999C.S la clusaz37:37.7+1:38.756.57
153613460018
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988CS Dinamo Bucuresti37:40.2+1:41.257.50
163623190398
LAPIERRE Jules
1996Ski Nordique Chartrousin37:42.9+1:43.958.50
173693510480
STEINER Cedric
1995Davos37:49.4+1:50.460.91
173753190419
COLLET Martin
1997Chamonix37:49.4+1:50.460.91
193393195311
PEREZ Florian
2001S.C MONTGENEVRE VAL CLAREE37:55.5+1:56.563.17
203643510366
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990Gardes-Frontiere37:56.2+1:57.263.43
213583290712
GRAZ Davide
2000GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE37:58.1+1:59.164.13
223383200876
MILZ Jakob
2000Sv Oberreute37:58.9+1:59.964.43
233733190481
MANCINI Tom
1998CSN REVARD38:07.7+2:08.767.69
243593290611
ROMANO Lorenzo
1997C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI38:16.3+2:17.370.88
253493150741
KOZLOVSKY Vladimir
1999-38:30.5+2:31.576.14
263543150559
BESTAK Jonas
1995Dukla Liberec38:31.6+2:32.676.54
273363200846
GRAEF Paul
2000Wsv Asbach38:35.0+2:36.077.80
283463150694
LUKES Tomas
2000Cks Ski jilemnice38:37.7+2:38.778.81
293763190582
COUPAT Sabin
2000Bessat Sports hiver38:42.1+2:43.180.44
303333090089
DEYANOV Simeon
1994SK Uzana 200738:47.8+2:48.882.55
313433510671
NUFER Cla-Ursin
2001Sedrun-Tujetsch38:48.8+2:49.882.92
323553050276
FLASCHBERGER Bernhard
1996Tsu St. veit38:52.7+2:53.784.36
333563460021
HOGIU Petrica
1991CSM Bistrita39:00.0+3:01.087.07
343533050286
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997Union Hohenzell-Oberoesterreich39:01.5+3:02.587.62
353573510421
DANUSER Marius
1992Vaettis39:05.5+3:06.589.11
363713290577
CORADAZZI Martin
1998C.S. ESERCITO39:07.3+3:08.389.77
373223424082
SLETTEN Erlend Lindland
2000Oddersjaa SSK39:08.6+3:09.690.25
383013200898
MUELLER Niklas
2000WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal39:13.5+3:14.592.07
393293390207
ROOS Henri
1998Sportclub CFC39:19.8+3:20.894.40
403443430276
HARATYK Mateusz
1998Nks Trojwies beskidzka39:42.9+3:43.9102.96
413373150669
DUFEK Tomas
2000KL SG Jablonec nad Nisou39:49.7+3:50.7105.48
423523460040
POPA Raul Mihai
1997CS DINAMO BUCURESTI-CENTRUL SPORTIV BV39:51.8+3:52.8106.26
433423510615
NAEPFLIN Avelino
2000Beckenried-Klewenalp39:52.8+3:53.8106.63
443273030020
DAL FARRA Franco
2000Cab39:56.3+3:57.3107.93
453403290762
SCLISIZZO Luca
2001C.S. ESERCITO39:59.6+4:00.6109.15
463133040145
HINCKFUSS Hugo
2003-40:02.5+4:03.5110.23
473303550114
BIKSE Indulis
1995IB SKI TEAM40:03.6+4:04.6110.63
483243424683
VIK Lars Young
2001Njaard40:13.7+4:14.7114.38
493343150665
ZALCIK Kim
1999Fenix Ski team jesenik40:19.6+4:20.6116.56
503163390254
TEEARU Simo
2001Skiclub Joulu40:24.0+4:25.0118.19
513283430257
SKOWRON Michal
1998KS AZS AWF Katowice40:24.8+4:25.8118.49
523213150732
AUGSTEN Jakub
2001KL SG Jablonec n.N.40:41.9+4:42.9124.83
533033050252
KUGLER Simon
1994SU Liebenau-Oberoesterreich40:51.8+4:52.8128.49
543313460056
DOLHASCU Florin Robert
2001CS DINAMO BUCURESTI-CENTRUL SPORTIV BV41:12.1+5:13.1136.02
553353090129
MALCHOV Todor
2001SK Bansko41:15.8+5:16.8137.39
563153040133
WALKER-BROOSE Bentley
2001-41:21.4+5:22.4139.46
573323050357
WIESER Philip
--41:24.9+5:25.9140.76
583173720014
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
1994Khilchin Army42:08.0+6:09.0156.73
593253040108
POLLOCK Mark
1992Wangaratta Ski Club42:14.2+6:15.2159.03
603233050368
KUGLER Tobias
2000Union Liebenau42:25.5+6:26.5163.21
613103390263
KAASIK Tauri
2001Sportclub CFC42:26.8+6:27.8163.70
623123050354
COURTE Julian
--42:28.7+6:29.7164.40
633113040139
DE CAMPO Fedele
2001-42:49.0+6:50.0171.92
643023050260
BLASSNIG Clemens
1993SC Seefeld43:00.0+7:01.0176.00
653143040134
BLACKWELL Nicholas
1999Birkebeiner Nordic ski club43:08.0+7:09.0178.96
663263080036
HIESTAND Steve
1984-43:35.5+7:36.5189.15
673193150748
STROUHAL Jakub
--43:51.9+7:52.9195.23
683203050343
SCHLOEGEL Mario
--44:13.1+8:14.1203.08
693053040144
HIAM Charlie
2000-44:58.8+8:59.8220.02
703073040137
BARNETT Adam
2000-45:17.8+9:18.8227.06
713043040135
HOOGENRAAD Tom
1999-46:04.0+10:05.0244.18
723063720019
DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel
1999Aldar Sport46:21.0+10:22.0250.48
733083040136
BURKE Declan
2001-47:58.9+11:59.9286.75
НС3093040155
WALKER John
1987----
НС3183190279
IKPEFAN Samuel Uduigowme
1991Pays Rochois---
НС34534803141986Bual Lantsch---
Всего записей: 76