10 km F Mst - Alpen Cup - Women - 13 Марта 2022
Код соревнования: 4021
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | Результат | Отставание | FIS пункты |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 136 | 3535659 | SONNESYN Alayna | 1996 | Stratton Mountain School and Ski Foundation | 25:37.5 | - | 39.25 |
2 | 134 | 3515319 | WEBER Anja | 2001 | TG Huetten | 25:41.3 | +3.8 | 42.71 |
3 | 137 | 3295343 | PITTIN Cristina | 1998 | C.S. ESERCITO | 25:43.0 | +5.5 | 44.26 |
4 | 135 | 3295283 | BELLINI Martina | 1998 | C.S. ESERCITO | 25:44.0 | +6.5 | 45.17 |
5 | 146 | 3426503 | BREDAL Mariah | 1997 | Sun Valley Ski Education Fnd | 25:44.7 | +7.2 | 45.81 |
6 | 133 | 3195253 | DUCORDEAU Juliette | 1998 | C.S Nordique Villard de Lans | 25:46.3 | +8.8 | 47.26 |
7 | 147 | 3535852 | LAWSON Alexandra | 1998 | Craftsbury Ski Club | 25:48.2 | +10.7 | 48.99 |
8 | 153 | 3535677 | FREED Margie | 1997 | Craftsbury Ski Club | 25:53.2 | +15.7 | 53.55 |
9 | 138 | 3515285 | WERRO Giuliana | 1999 | Sarsura Zernez | 26:00.3 | +22.8 | 60.01 |
10 | 151 | 3195319 | DUCHAUFOUR Eve Ondine | 2001 | Sc Grandvaux | 26:13.4 | +35.9 | 71.94 |
11 | 139 | 3535407 | RORABAUGH Becca | 1989 | Alaska Pacific University Nordic Sk | 26:15.2 | +37.7 | 73.58 |
12 | 159 | 3295408 | CASSOL Federica | 2000 | C.S. ESERCITO | 26:22.9 | +45.4 | 80.59 |
13 | 141 | 3025001 | VILA OBIOLS Carola | 1999 | NEC | 26:23.3 | +45.8 | 80.95 |
14 | 132 | 3155249 | NOVAKOVA Petra | 1993 | Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary / CS MV | 26:24.9 | +47.4 | 82.41 |
15 | 165 | 3295387 | COLOMBO Laura | 1999 | C.S. ESERCITO | 26:25.7 | +48.2 | 83.14 |
16 | 157 | 3565100 | ZERJAV Neza | 1999 | - | 26:28.1 | +50.6 | 85.32 |
17 | 160 | 3295378 | BERGAGNIN Rebecca | 1999 | ROBINSON SKI TEAM A.S.D. | 26:32.4 | +54.9 | 89.24 |
18 | 154 | 3205744 | LECHNER Sophie | 2001 | Tsv Marquartstein | 26:49.2 | +1:11.7 | 104.54 |
19 | 142 | 3385016 | MALEC Vedrana | 1990 | SK Sljeme | 26:52.5 | +1:15.0 | 107.54 |
20 | 156 | 3535693 | RUDD Hannah | 1998 | Bridger Ski Foundation | 27:02.4 | +1:24.9 | 116.56 |
21 | 170 | 3295514 | SOMA Maddalena | 2001 | UNDER UP SKI TEAM BERGAMO A.S.D. | 27:14.6 | +1:37.1 | 127.67 |
22 | 164 | 3295449 | BOCCARDI Maria Eugenia | 2000 | UNDER UP SKI TEAM BERGAMO A.S.D. | 27:21.5 | +1:44.0 | 133.95 |
23 | 152 | 3355004 | RIEDENER Nina | 2000 | Nordic Club liechtenstein | 27:22.3 | +1:44.8 | 134.68 |
24 | 161 | 3055160 | SCHERZ Magdalena | 2001 | I. sportvereinigung hohe wand | 27:24.6 | +1:47.1 | 136.77 |
25 | 162 | 3295399 | PATSCHEIDER Michaela | 1999 | ROBINSON SKI TEAM A.S.D. | 27:26.4 | +1:48.9 | 138.41 |
26 | 143 | 3155358 | VOTOCKOVA Pavlina | 1999 | Cks Ski jilemnice | 27:33.8 | +1:56.3 | 145.15 |
27 | 149 | 3505932 | SUTRO Evelina | 1996 | Stratton Mountain School and Ski Foundation | 27:51.0 | +2:13.5 | 160.81 |
28 | 168 | 3295445 | NEGRINI Elisa | 2001 | AMATEURSCICLUB SESVENNA VOLKSBANK | 27:54.5 | +2:17.0 | 164.00 |
29 | 148 | 3295415 | MAJ Valentina | 2000 | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI | 27:57.3 | +2:19.8 | 166.55 |
30 | 145 | 3565065 | KLEMENCIC Anita | 1996 | TSK Triglav Kranj | 28:10.8 | +2:33.3 | 178.84 |
31 | 158 | 3495131 | IGLESIAS Maria | 2001 | Anec | 28:27.1 | +2:49.6 | 193.68 |
32 | 150 | 3295433 | HUTTER Sara | 2001 | GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO | 28:27.4 | +2:49.9 | 193.96 |
33 | 167 | 3355005 | SCHOCHER Annalena | 2000 | Nordic Club liechtenstein | 29:08.5 | +3:31.0 | 231.38 |
34 | 163 | 3295447 | ROSSI Anna | 2001 | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI | 29:09.9 | +3:32.4 | 232.65 |
НС | 140 | 3205655 | DANNER Alexandra | 1999 | Sc Lenggries | - | - | - |
НС | 144 | 3295371 | CORRADINI Stefania | 1996 | SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. | - | - | - |
НС | 155 | 3295342 | DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara | 1998 | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI | - | - | - |
НС | 131 | 3515289 | STEINER Desiree | 1998 | Davos | - | - | - |
НС | 166 | 3055161 | SCHERZ Viktoria | 2000 | - | - | - | - |
НС | 169 | 3565089 | MAROLT Katja | 1997 | TSK JUB Dol pri Ljubljani | - | - | - |
Всего записей: 40