SP C Final - World Cup - Men - 11 Марта 2022
Код соревнования: 2449
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | 3190345 | JOUVE Richard | 1994 | ARMEE CLUB DES SPORTS DE MERIBEL | |||||
2 | 1 | 3180861 | MAKI Joni | 1995 | Pohti Skiteam | |||||
3 | 4 | 3190323 | CHANAVAT Lucas | 1994 | Le Grand Bornand | |||||
4 | 2 | 3422992 | WIIG Sivert | 1997 | Gjesdal Il | |||||
5 | 6 | 3290326 | PELLEGRINO Federico | 1990 | GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO | |||||
6 | 15 | 3424534 | HJELMESET Lars Agnar | 2001 | Gjelleraasen If | |||||
Semifinal | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | 3501255 | SVENSSON Oskar | 1995 | Falun Borlaenge sk | |||||
8 | 19 | 3200676 | BRUGGER Janosch | 1997 | WSG Schluchsee | |||||
9 | 3 | 3500664 | HALFVARSSON Calle | 1989 | IFK Mora SK | |||||
10 | 13 | 3180865 | VUORINEN Lauri | 1995 | Skiteam 105 | |||||
11 | 11 | 3423627 | SKAANES Haakon | 1999 | Strindheim Il | |||||
12 | 14 | 3190548 | CHAPPAZ Jules | 1999 | C.S la clusaz | |||||
Quarterfinal | ||||||||||
13 | 5 | 3422115 | TEFRE Gjoeran | 1994 | Foerde Il | |||||
14 | 8 | 3501278 | PERSSON Anton | 1995 | Falun Borlaenge SK | |||||
15 | 16 | 3501010 | HAEGGSTROEM Johan | 1992 | Piteaa Elit Sk | |||||
16 | 27 | 3423482 | MYHRE Simen | 1998 | IL Heming | |||||
17 | 7 | 3501819 | GISSELMAN Truls | 2001 | Rehns Bk | |||||
18 | 9 | 3120068 | WANG Qiang | 1993 | - | |||||
19 | 22 | 3290616 | MOCELLINI Simone | 1998 | Gruppo Sciatori Fiamme Gialle | |||||
20 | 28 | 3100412 | RITCHIE Graham | 1998 | Georgian Nordic | |||||
21 | 12 | 3180508 | HAKOLA Ristomatti | 1991 | Jamin Janne | |||||
22 | 17 | 3510588 | RIEBLI Janik | 1998 | Schwendi-Langis | |||||
23 | 20 | 3421316 | AUNE Paal Troean | 1992 | Steinkjer Skiklubb | |||||
24 | 26 | 3180838 | AHONEN Ville | 1994 | Imatran Urheilijat | |||||
25 | 29 | 3220033 | CLUGNET James | 1996 | - | |||||
26 | 18 | 3050256 | FOETTINGER Michael | 1997 | WSV Strobl-Salzburg | |||||
27 | 21 | 3290379 | DE FABIANI Francesco | 1993 | C.S. ESERCITO | |||||
28 | 24 | 3501871 | DANIELSSON Emil | 2001 | Hoegbo Gif | |||||
29 | 30 | 3050267 | MOSER Benjamin | 1997 | SV Achensee-Tirol | |||||
Qualification | ||||||||||
30 | 59 | 3100406 | CYR Antoine | 1998 | Club Skinouk | |||||
31 | 43 | 3190528 | SCHELY Theo | 1999 | C.S la clusaz | |||||
32 | 52 | 3501399 | JACOBSSON Hugo | 1997 | Falun Borlaenge SK | |||||
33 | 49 | 3181133 | MANNILA Lauri | 1998 | Taivalkosken Metsa-Veikot 85 | |||||
34 | 17 | 3190282 | JAY Renaud | 1991 | DOUANES - Les Menuires | |||||
35 | 20 | 3501735 | EKBERG Johan | 2000 | - | |||||
36 | 21 | 3220016 | YOUNG Andrew | 1992 | Huntly Nordic Ski Club | |||||
37 | 6 | 3430249 | BURY Dominik | 1996 | AZS AWF Katowice | |||||
38 | 16 | 3530835 | KETTERSON Zak | 1997 | American Birkebeiner Ski Foundation | |||||
39 | 28 | 3510480 | STEINER Cedric | 1995 | Davos | |||||
40 | 46 | 3500778 | SILFVER Erik | 1990 | IFK Umeaa Skidor | |||||
41 | 38 | 3390169 | KILP Marko | 1993 | Voru Skiclub | |||||
42 | 14 | 3390258 | DREMLJUGA Karl Sebastian | 2001 | Voru Skiclub | |||||
43 | 61 | 3100462 | MCKEEVER Xavier | 2003 | Foothills Nordic ski club | |||||
44 | 1 | 3430103 | STAREGA Maciej | 1990 | UKS RAWA Siedlce | |||||
45 | 37 | 3501587 | BERGLUND Gustaf | 1998 | IFK Mora SK | |||||
46 | 58 | 3530583 | HANNEMAN Logan | 1993 | Alaska Pacific University Nordic Ski Center | |||||
47 | 56 | 3501252 | JONSSON Olof | 1995 | Trillevallen SK | |||||
48 | 45 | 3180990 | HAARALA Juuso | 1996 | Pohti Skiteam | |||||
49 | 10 | 3550147 | VIGANTS Raimo | 1999 | Madona | |||||
50 | 64 | 3200802 | MOCH Friedrich | 2000 | Wsv Isny e.V. | |||||
51 | 57 | 3510417 | KAESER Erwan | 1992 | Gardes-Frontiere | |||||
52 | 22 | 3050286 | LEODOLTER Philipp | 1997 | Union Hohenzell-Oberoesterreich | |||||
53 | 12 | 3530797 | HOLMES Peter | 1996 | Sun Valley Ski Education Fnd | |||||
54 | 24 | 3390240 | HIMMA Martin | 1999 | Karupesa Team | |||||
55 | 32 | 3050281 | MRKONJIC Lukas | 1999 | USV Fuschl-Salzburg | |||||
56 | 2 | 3100396 | DROLET Remi | 2000 | Black Jack cross country ski club | |||||
57 | 40 | 3500991 | WESTBERG Karl-Johan | 1992 | Boraas Sk | |||||
58 | 26 | 3560145 | CRV Vili | 1999 | ND RATECE - PLANICA | |||||
59 | 18 | 3490315 | PUEYO Jaume | 2001 | Cefuc | |||||
60 | 65 | 3190279 | IKPEFAN Samuel Uduigowme | 1991 | Pays Rochois | |||||
61 | 8 | 3390189 | KOLL Kristjan | 1995 | Nomme Sportclub | |||||
62 | 4 | 3430276 | HARATYK Mateusz | 1998 | Nks Trojwies beskidzka | |||||
63 | 62 | 3090089 | DEYANOV Simeon | 1994 | SK Uzana 2007 | |||||
64 | 53 | 3430233 | BURY Kamil | 1995 | AZS AWF Katowice | |||||
65 | 67 | 3423308 | ENDRESTAD Sebastian | 1998 | Cordillera | |||||
66 | 66 | 3240019 | KONYA Adam | 1992 | Veszpremi Si Egylet | |||||
67 | 68 | 3080036 | HIESTAND Steve | 1984 | - |
Всего записей: 67