SP C Final - World Cup - Women - 11 Марта 2022
Код соревнования: 2450
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 3505809 | SUNDLING Jonna | 1994 | Piteaa Elit SK | |||||
2 | 6 | 3565062 | LAMPIC Anamarija | 1995 | TSK Triglav Kranj | |||||
3 | 9 | 3505800 | DAHLQVIST Maja | 1994 | Falun-Borlaenge SK | |||||
4 | 17 | 3535562 | KERN Julia | 1997 | Stratton Mountain School and Ski Foundation | |||||
5 | 15 | 3515221 | FAEHNDRICH Nadine | 1995 | Horw | |||||
6 | 14 | 3425365 | FALLA Maiken Caspersen | 1990 | Strandbygda IL | |||||
Semifinal | ||||||||||
7 | 3 | 3185579 | MATINTALO Johanna | 1996 | Poeytyaen Urheilijat | |||||
8 | 5 | 3185168 | NISKANEN Kerttu | 1988 | Vieremaen Koitto | |||||
9 | 12 | 3426163 | MYHRE Julie | 1996 | Byaasen IL | |||||
10 | 19 | 3425381 | SVENDSEN Anna | 1990 | Tromsoe Skiklubb langrenn | |||||
11 | 4 | 3506105 | HAGSTROEM Johanna | 1998 | Ulricehamns IF SK | |||||
12 | 16 | 3425499 | WENG Heidi | 1991 | IL i BUL | |||||
Quarterfinal | ||||||||||
13 | 2 | 3185551 | JOENSUU Jasmi | 1996 | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | |||||
14 | 8 | 3506079 | LUNDGREN Moa | 1998 | Aasarna IK | |||||
15 | 10 | 3205305 | GIMMLER Laura | 1993 | SC Oberstdorf | |||||
16 | 7 | 3535316 | BRENNAN Rosie | 1988 | Alaska Pacific University Nordic Ski Center | |||||
17 | 11 | 3205460 | HENNIG Katharina | 1996 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | |||||
18 | 13 | 3185447 | LYLYNPERA Katri | 1994 | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | |||||
19 | 18 | 3535410 | DIGGINS Jessie | 1991 | Stratton Mountain School and Ski Foundation | |||||
20 | 22 | 3185256 | PARMAKOSKI Krista | 1990 | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | |||||
21 | 20 | 3295241 | GANZ Caterina | 1995 | GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE | |||||
22 | 23 | 3506276 | HANSSON Moa | 2001 | Falun Borlaenge SK | |||||
23 | 26 | 3185828 | KAHARA Jasmin | 2000 | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | |||||
24 | 27 | 3205407 | FINK Pia | 1995 | SV Bremelau | |||||
25 | 28 | 3506154 | KARLSSON Frida | 1999 | Sollefteaa Skidor IF | |||||
26 | 24 | 3155324 | JANATOVA Katerina | 1997 | TJ DUKLA Liberec | |||||
27 | 25 | 3295410 | MONSORNO Nicole | 2000 | GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE | |||||
28 | 29 | 3506041 | HALLQUIST Ingrid | 1997 | Aasarna Ik | |||||
29 | 30 | 3505998 | ILAR Moa | 1997 | Falun-Borlaenge SK | |||||
Qualification | ||||||||||
30 | 25 | 3515087 | VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien | 1987 | TG Huetten | |||||
31 | 4 | 3105179 | BOUFFARD-NESBITT Olivia | 1992 | Fondeurs Laurentides | |||||
32 | 48 | 3295157 | SCARDONI Lucia | 1991 | Gruppo Sciatori Fiamme Gialle | |||||
33 | 37 | 3195263 | QUINTIN Lena | 1998 | S.C grand bornand | |||||
34 | 36 | 3555052 | EIDUKA Patricija | 2000 | Aizkraukle | |||||
35 | 26 | 3505990 | ANDERSSON Ebba | 1997 | Piteaa Elit SK | |||||
36 | 12 | 3105214 | STEWART-JONES Katherine | 1995 | Nakkertok | |||||
37 | 22 | 3105146 | BEATTY Dahria | 1994 | Whitehorse CC Ski Club | |||||
38 | 2 | 3105337 | DROLET Jasmine | 2002 | Black Jack ski club | |||||
39 | 38 | 3506181 | LINDSTROEM Louise | 2000 | Hoegbo GIF | |||||
40 | 30 | 3515273 | FISCHER Lea | 1998 | SAS Bern | |||||
41 | 16 | 3205651 | LOHMANN Lisa | 2000 | Wsv Oberhof | |||||
42 | 42 | 3515252 | MEIER Alina | 1996 | Davos | |||||
43 | 45 | 3205403 | CARL Victoria | 1995 | SCM Zella-Mehlis | |||||
44 | 40 | 3505675 | SETTLIN Evelina | 1992 | Hudiksvalls If | |||||
45 | 34 | 3055108 | UNTERWEGER Lisa | 1995 | SK Rottenmann-Steiermark | |||||
46 | 6 | 3505813 | BJOERKLUND Emma | 1994 | IFK Mora SK | |||||
47 | 10 | 3055112 | WALCHHOFER Barbara | 1997 | USC Altenmarkt-Zauchensee-Salzburg | |||||
48 | 17 | 3426201 | WENG Tiril Udnes | 1996 | Nes Ski | |||||
49 | 28 | 3435201 | SKINDER Monika | 2001 | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski | |||||
50 | 8 | 3395139 | UUSTALU Aveli | 2000 | Alutaguse Skiclub |
Всего записей: 50