Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

50 km C Mst - World Cup - Men - 06 Марта 2022

|| Код соревнования: 2524
06.03.2022
Oslo, Норвегия
Место
FIS код
Спортсмен
Г.Р.
Клуб
Результат
Отставание
FIS пункты
133421154
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992Lillehammer Skiklub2:03:27.3-0.00
253420605
ROETHE Sjur
1988Voss Il2:03:27.9+0.60.11
363420994
TOENSETH Didrik
1991Byaasen Il2:03:30.8+3.50.66
413180535
NISKANEN Iivo
1992Puijon Hiihtoseura2:03:38.4+11.12.10
5133501741
POROMAA William
2000Aasarna IK2:03:38.5+11.22.12
6123220002
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990Huntly Nordic Ski Club/Roea IL2:04:20.0+52.79.96
773420586
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989Lyn Ski2:04:20.5+53.210.05
8313423782
MOSEBY Haavard
1999Kjelsaas Il2:04:43.1+1:15.814.33
9173510023
COLOGNA Dario
1986Val Muestair2:04:43.2+1:15.914.35
1023421779
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993Lyn Ski2:04:43.2+1:15.914.35
1143423264
AMUNDSEN Harald Oestberg
1998Asker Skiklubb2:04:43.7+1:16.414.44
12323290407
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE2:05:07.5+1:40.218.94
13153190302
PARISSE Clement
1993MegEve2:05:38.7+2:11.424.83
14443423258
RAMSE Sondre
--2:05:48.5+2:21.226.69
15353290245
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO2:06:46.6+3:19.337.67
16383421849
MYSEN Eirik
1993Oseberg Skilag2:06:52.5+3:25.238.78
17183501223
BURMAN Jens
1994Aasarna IK2:06:59.6+3:32.340.13
1893290379
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993C.S. ESERCITO2:07:00.5+3:33.240.30
19163180557
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991Puijon Hiihtoseura2:07:04.6+3:37.341.07
20243422186
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994Voss Il2:07:28.2+4:00.945.53
21423490145
ROJO Imanol
1990ALPINO UZTURRE-RFEDI2:07:32.6+4:05.346.36
22573180838
AHONEN Ville
1994Imatran Urheilijat2:07:34.3+4:07.046.68
23143510342
BAUMANN Jonas
1990Tambo Spluegen2:07:53.5+4:26.250.31
24453424235
ANDERSEN Iver Tildheim
2000Rustad Il2:07:56.4+4:29.150.86
25273300494
BABA Naoto
1996Nakano Construction Ski Club2:08:20.0+4:52.755.32
26413530711
MARTIN Adam
1994Craftsbury Ski Club2:08:30.5+5:03.257.31
27103200802
MOCH Friedrich
2000Wsv Isny e.V.2:08:58.1+5:30.862.52
28233180508
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991Jamin Janne2:09:18.1+5:50.866.30
29293501462
ERIKSSON Jonas
1997IFK Mora SK2:09:27.1+5:59.868.00
30203200356
DOBLER Jonas
1991SC Traunstein2:09:28.3+6:01.068.23
31213530532
PATTERSON Scott
1992Alaska Pacific University Nordic Sk2:09:32.8+6:05.569.08
32403290504
VENTURA Paolo
1996C.S. ESERCITO2:09:37.6+6:10.369.99
33363270010
MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas
1995-2:09:38.0+6:10.770.06
34373501577
ANDERSSON Fredrik
1998Piteaa Elit SK2:09:47.5+6:20.271.86
35583100409
LEVEILLE Olivier
2001Club de ski de fond Orford2:09:50.7+6:23.472.46
36193190111
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986Douanes - SC Agy St Sigismond2:09:54.6+6:27.373.20
37463100406
CYR Antoine
1998Club Skinouk2:09:55.2+6:27.973.31
38503180984
LEPISTO Lauri
1996Jamin Janne2:10:07.8+6:40.575.70
39253020003
ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu
1996NEC2:10:14.5+6:47.276.96
40393290600
DAPRA Simone
1997GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO2:10:37.3+7:10.081.27
41483530835
KETTERSON Zak
1997Loppet Nordic Racing2:10:42.1+7:14.882.18
42543250038
EINARSSON Snorri Eythor
1986Ullur2:10:56.7+7:29.484.94
43473510361
PRALONG Candide
1990Val Ferret2:11:05.7+7:38.486.64
44283510534
KLEE Beda
1996Speer Ebnat-Kappel2:11:44.8+8:17.594.03
45603390167
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993Skiclub Joulu2:12:11.6+8:44.399.09
46113290326
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO2:12:40.2+9:12.9104.50
47343501662
JOHANSSON Leo
1999Falun-Borlaenge SK2:12:43.6+9:16.3105.14
48563100396
DROLET Remi
--2:13:54.4+10:27.1118.52
49433510619
FAEHNDRICH Cyril
1999Horw2:13:59.7+10:32.4119.53
50493190345
JOUVE Richard
1994ARMEE CLUB DES SPORTS DE MERIBEL2:14:30.4+11:03.1125.33
51513200752
KUCHLER Albert
1998Spvgg Lam sp. ski2:14:46.8+11:19.5128.43
52223501255
SVENSSON Oskar
1995Falun Borlaenge sk2:16:24.4+12:57.1146.87
53263220016
YOUNG Andrew
1992Huntly Nordic Ski Club2:18:16.8+14:49.5168.12
54523100331
BOUCHER Philippe
1997Skibec Leviski La balade2:21:03.3+17:36.0199.59
55623120341
LIU Rongsheng
2001-2:23:19.0+19:51.7225.23
56633080036
HIESTAND Steve
1984----
НС83190529
LAPALUS Hugo
1998C.S la clusaz---
НС303200676
BRUGGER Janosch
1997WSG Schluchsee---
НС333422803
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996Follebu Skiklubb---
НС533181180
LINDHOLM Remi
1998Imatran Urheilijat---
НС553100287
IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo
1995Fondeurs Laurentides---
НС593120063
SHANG Jincai
1993----
НС613100454
STEPHEN Thomas
2002Foothills Nordic---
НС643423308
ENDRESTAD Sebastian
1998Cordillera---
Всего записей: 64