Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

30 km C Mst - World Cup - Women - 05 Марта 2022

|| Код соревнования: 2523
05.03.2022
Oslo, Норвегия
Место
FIS код
Спортсмен
Г.Р.
Клуб
Результат
Отставание
FIS пункты
113425301
JOHAUG Therese
1988IL Nansen1:19:22.8-0.00
243185256
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990Ikaalisten Urheilijat1:19:42.2+19.45.70
3203505809
SUNDLING Jonna
1994Piteaa Elit SK1:19:55.1+32.39.49
463185168
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988Vieremaen Koitto1:19:56.6+33.89.94
553205460
HENNIG Katharina
1996WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal1:19:57.5+34.710.20
683055067
STADLOBER Teresa
1993SC Sparkasse Radstadt-Salzburg1:20:09.5+46.713.73
773535316
BRENNAN Rosie
1988Alaska Pacific Nordic Ski Center1:20:35.1+1:12.321.25
8223426149
SKAANES Marte
1996Strindheim Il1:20:35.9+1:13.121.49
923505990
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997Piteaa Elit SK1:20:36.6+1:13.821.69
1033425499
WENG Heidi
1991IL i BUL1:20:45.3+1:22.524.25
11183426200
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996Nes Ski1:21:50.2+2:27.443.33
12133185579
MATINTALO Johanna
1996Poeytyaen Urheilijat1:21:50.6+2:27.843.45
13163185137
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987Kainuun Hiihtoseura1:21:53.1+2:30.344.18
14251274580
ISHIDA Masako
1980JR Hokkaido Ski Team1:21:53.3+2:30.544.24
15153505217
KALLA Charlotte
1987Piteaa Elit SK1:21:54.0+2:31.244.44
16143515221
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995Horw1:22:00.1+2:37.346.24
17103195219
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996La Bressaude1:22:03.9+2:41.147.35
18113505998
ILAR Moa
1997Falun-Borlaenge SK1:22:09.5+2:46.749.00
19233205305
GIMMLER Laura
1993SC Oberstdorf1:22:43.0+3:20.258.85
20373426456
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998Asker Skiklubb1:22:43.4+3:20.658.97
21333555052
EIDUKA Patricija
2000Aizkraukle1:22:45.2+3:22.459.49
22213105214
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995Nakkertok1:22:47.8+3:25.060.26
23303535562
KERN Julia
1997Stratton Mountain School1:23:00.0+3:37.263.84
2493425421
HAGA Ragnhild
1991Aasen IL1:23:03.8+3:41.064.96
25433105190
BROWNE Cendrine
1993Fondeurs Laurentides1:23:15.5+3:52.768.40
26173535602
SWIRBUL Hailey
1998Alaska Pacific University Nordic Sk1:23:20.6+3:57.869.90
27283426431
SIMPSON-LARSEN Karoline
1997Il Vargar1:23:26.7+4:03.971.69
28443427126
BERGANE Margrethe
2001Konnerud Il1:23:33.3+4:10.573.63
29293505750
MODIG Lovisa
1993Falun Borlaenge SK1:23:34.0+4:11.273.84
30323535385
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990Craftsbury Nordic Ski Club1:23:34.3+4:11.573.93
31193205407
FINK Pia
1995SV Bremelau1:23:38.2+4:15.475.07
32363425530
WANGENSTEEN Maren
1991Oeystre Slidre IL1:23:50.2+4:27.478.60
33503426849
FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen
2000Fossum If1:24:04.0+4:41.282.66
34513125070
MA Qinghua
1995Chinese Ski association1:24:21.3+4:58.587.74
35423185551
JOENSUU Jasmi
1996Vantaan Hiihtoseura1:24:55.1+5:32.397.68
36343505834
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994Piteaa Elit SK1:25:04.9+5:42.1100.56
37403535601
OGDEN Katharine
1997Stratton Mountain School1:25:16.9+5:54.1104.09
38263195205
BENTZ Coralie
1996C.S ARGENTIERE1:25:33.0+6:10.2108.82
39313425381
SVENDSEN Anna
1990Tromsoe Skiklubb langrenn1:25:44.1+6:21.3112.08
40393185702
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu1:26:03.5+6:40.7117.78
41383205491
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997WSV Asbach1:26:15.6+6:52.8121.34
42523105337
DROLET Jasmine
2002Black Jack ski club1:26:16.0+6:53.2121.46
43413125046
LI Xin
1992-1:26:39.5+7:16.7128.37
44493295439
DI CENTA Martina
2000C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI1:26:51.6+7:28.8131.92
45273295322
COMARELLA Anna
1997GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO1:27:26.2+8:03.4142.09
46463535448
FRANKOWSKI Rosie
1991Alaska Pacific University Nordic Sk1:27:35.0+8:12.2144.68
47473295283
BELLINI Martina
1998C.S. ESERCITO1:28:22.4+8:59.6158.61
48533105179
BOUFFARD-NESBITT Olivia
1992Fondeurs Laurentides1:29:42.6+10:19.8182.19
49483295343
PITTIN Cristina
1998C.S. ESERCITO1:30:56.5+11:33.7203.91
НС123425669
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992Lundamo Il---
НС243205496
SAUERBREY Katherine
1997SC Steinbach-Hallenberg---
НС353435197
MARCISZ Izabela
2000SS Przadki Ski---
НС453205434
KREHL Sofie
1995SC Oberstdorf---
Всего записей: 53