SP 1.4 km C Qual - Junior Race - Men - 11 Декабря 2021
Cat U20 || Код соревнования: 2351
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 324 | 3502158 | LOEVGREN Bosse | 2004 | Oestersunds SK |
2 | 371 | 3501876 | PAALSSON Gustav | 2002 | - |
3 | 322 | 3502108 | GRAHN Anton | 2004 | IFK Mora SK |
4 | 347 | 3502176 | PALM Axel | 2004 | Oestersunds SK |
5 | 372 | 3100500 | GLEDHILL Gabriel | 2002 | Strathcona Nordic Ski Club |
6 | 358 | 3502112 | GUSTAFSSON Carl | 2004 | Haegglunds Ski Team SK |
7 | 377 | 3501927 | LENZ Jonas | 2002 | Stockviks SF |
8 | 323 | 3502103 | NORBERG Viktor | 2004 | Falun Borlaenge SK |
9 | 381 | 3502005 | KARLSSON Axel | 2003 | Taeby IS SK |
10 | 374 | 3502039 | ELVSETH Andreas | 2003 | Offerdals SK |
11 | 340 | 3502386 | HOLMGREN Tomas | 2005 | Matfors SK |
12 | 321 | 3502132 | FRANZEN Erik | 2004 | Boraas SK |
13 | 341 | 8420658 | SIVERTSEN Johannes | 2004 | Leiraadal IL |
14 | 351 | 3502435 | NORDLANDER Simon | 2005 | Stockviks SF |
15 | 392 | 3424963 | IVERSEN August Helland | 2002 | - |
16 | 386 | 3424968 | STUENES Kristoffer Raudsepp | 2002 | - |
17 | 337 | 3502150 | NORDER Gabriel | 2004 | IF Hallby SOK |
18 | 380 | 3501966 | HEDSTROEM Gustav | 2002 | Oestersunds Sk |
19 | 378 | 3501987 | FROST Anders | 2002 | - |
20 | 375 | 3502062 | SVAHN Leo | 2003 | Oestersunds SK |
21 | 385 | 3424964 | MALMO Trym | 2002 | - |
22 | 394 | 3502094 | BERGLUND Victor | 2003 | Trillevallens SK |
23 | 345 | 3502100 | STERNER Wilhelm | 2004 | Taeby IS Skidor |
24 | 387 | 3501936 | JONSSON Ludvig | 2002 | - |
25 | 330 | 3502167 | NORBERG Arvid | 2004 | Hudiksvalls IF |
26 | 373 | 3502025 | AUGUSTSSON Albin | 2003 | IFK Mora SK |
27 | 357 | 3502333 | REDMAN Elias | 2005 | Oestersunds SK |
28 | 335 | 3502141 | LJUNGDAHL Valter | 2004 | Matfors SK |
29 | 331 | 3502098 | SUNDIN Filip | 2004 | Offerdals SK |
30 | 352 | 3502379 | OLSSON Viking | 2005 | Haegglunds Ski Team SK |
31 | 327 | 3502134 | SVAHN Sebastian | 2004 | IFK Mora SK |
32 | 326 | 3502113 | BOBERG Per | 2004 | Duveds IF |
33 | 338 | 3502156 | MAEKINEN Axel | 2004 | Hoegbo GIF |
34 | 346 | 3502138 | SCHOEN Edvin | 2004 | Taeby IS SK |
35 | 354 | 3502147 | NILSSON Marcus | 2004 | Haegglunds Ski Team SK |
36 | 376 | 3501957 | NILSSON Simon | 2002 | IF Hallby SOK |
37 | 355 | 3502168 | STROEM Hugo | 2004 | Dala-Jaerna IK |
38 | 384 | 3220052 | SLIMON James | 2002 | - |
39 | 343 | 3502124 | WISTMAN GUNNERIUSSON Axel | 2004 | Oestersunds SK |
40 | 359 | 3502146 | SJOEDIN Rickard | 2004 | Matfors SK |
41 | 382 | 3501901 | JONSSON Alexander | 2002 | - |
42 | 383 | 3502057 | OSCARSSON Jon | 2003 | AAs IF |
43 | 328 | 3502413 | PALMGREN David | 2005 | Bergeforsens SK |
44 | 325 | 3502192 | ARNESSON Axel | 2004 | Aas IF |
45 | 379 | 3502074 | NILSSON Simon | 2003 | Haegglunds Ski Team SK |
46 | 395 | 3502037 | BERGMAN Jonathan | 2003 | Fagersta Soedra IK |
47 | 333 | 3502338 | GRANSTROEM Hugo | 2005 | Funaesdalens IF |
48 | 388 | 3502061 | LAANGBERG Wille | 2003 | Hudiksvalls IF |
49 | 332 | 3502366 | BLOMQVIST Jason | 2005 | Matfors SK |
50 | 353 | 3502356 | NOAKSSON Alvin | 2005 | Oestersunds SK |
51 | 393 | 3502020 | ANGELSIOEOE Elliot | 2003 | Storvreta IK |
52 | 336 | 3502190 | WIDEBO Hampus | 2004 | IFK Umeaa |
53 | 390 | 3502038 | SJOELUND MYHR Hannes | 2003 | Aas IF |
54 | 334 | 3502117 | AAKERSTROEM Melker | 2004 | Boraas SK |
55 | 344 | 3502342 | BENGTSSON Elias | 2005 | Tynderoe IK |
56 | 349 | 3502433 | ENBERG Filip | 2005 | Stroemnaes GIF Skidklubb |
57 | 348 | 3502388 | LAANGBERG Olle | 2005 | Hudiksvalls IF |
58 | 350 | 3502120 | HELMERSSON-KARELD Ceasar | 2004 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK |
59 | 339 | 3502154 | SVENSSON Axel | 2004 | Sundbybergs IK |
60 | 397 | 3220060 | BOJARSKI Samuel | 2002 | London Region Nordic Ski Club |
61 | 396 | 3220054 | MARSHALL Tristan | 2003 | London Hyde Park XC Ski Club |
Всего записей: 61