Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

SP 1.3 km C Qual - National Junior Championships - Men - 10 Марта 2022

Cat U18 || Код соревнования: 2405
10.03.2022
Aasarna, Швеция
Место
FIS код
Спортсмен
Г.Р.
Клуб
11473502396
BERGSTROEM Erik
2005Rehns BK
21423502102
DANIELSSON Elias
2004Hoegbo GIF
31433502108
GRAHN Anton
2004IFK Mora SK
41463502103
NORBERG Viktor
2004Falu IK Skidklubb
51413502158
LOEVGREN Bosse
2004Falu IK Skidklubb
61443502132
FRANZEN Erik
2004Boraas SK
71563502435
NORDLANDER Simon
2005Stockviks SF
81663502140
NILSSON Joel
2004IFK Umeaa
91453502384
LINDBERG Jonatan
2005IFK Mora SK
101483502112
GUSTAFSSON Carl
2004Haegglunds Ski Team SK
111573502141
LJUNGDAHL Valter
2004Matfors SK
121523502336
NILSSON Hugo
2005Hudiksvalls IF
131763502099
HENDEN Melker
2004Ulricehamns IF Skidor
141593502100
STERNER Wilhelm
2004Taeby IS Skidor
151533502176
PALM Axel
2004Falu IK Skidklubb
161513502390
MALM Elias
2005Taefteaa IK
171633502357
ZACHRISSON Ebbe
2005Oestersunds SK
181583502330
SEHLSTEDT Emil
2005IFK Umeaa
191613502164
PETERSON Eskil
2004Boraas GIF
191723502147
NILSSON Marcus
2004Haegglunds Ski Team SK
211733502138
SCHOEN Edvin
2004Taeby IS SK
221823502145
OSCARSSON Hjalmar
2004Aas IF
231543502379
OLSSON Viking
2005Haegglunds Ski Team SK
241553502386
HOLMGREN Tomas
2005Matfors SK
251503502163
CLAESSON Simon
2004Ulricehamns IF
261493502152
JANNOK Elias
2004Gellivare Skidallians IK
271713502167
NORBERG Arvid
2004Hudiksvalls IF
281963502359
BJUREDAL Alexander
2005Saelens IF
291793502161
ANDERSSON LIND Isak
2004IFK Umeaa
302023502366
BLOMQVIST Jason
2005Matfors SK
312183502433
ENBERG Filip
2005Stroemnaes GIF Skidklubb
321773502413
PALMGREN David
2005Bergeforsens SK
331653502406
ERIKSSON Axel
2005Stora Tuna IK SK
341703502156
MAEKINEN Axel
2004Hoegbo GIF
351983502446
BOERJESSON Olle
2005Vreta Skid o MK
361673502106
HOEGMAN Edvin
2004Ulricehamns IF
371873502418
JELEBY Albin
2005Haeveroedals SK
382373502130
ERIKSSON Leo
2004Oestersunds SK
392103502136
LUNDHOLM Martin
2004Luleaa Gjutarens IF
401623502168
STROEM Hugo
2004Dala-Jaerna IK
411833502437
ANTONSEN Linus
2004Saevast Ski Team IF
421923502117
AAKERSTROEM Melker
2004Boraas SK
431903502113
BOBERG Per
2004Duveds IF
441743502129
RIEKKOLA Nikolaj
2004Luleaa Gjutarens IF
451933502337
GUSTAFSSON Erik
2005Taeby IS SK
461803502333
REDMAN Elias
2005Oestersunds SK
471683502360
HAMRIN BORIN Nils
2005Oestersunds SK
481853502124
WISTMAN GUNNERIUSSON Axel
2004Oestersunds SK
491783502127
WEDIN Alfons
2004Garphyttans IF
501863502338
GRANSTROEM Hugo
2005Funaesdalens IF
512323502350
BERGLUND Albin
2005Hemmingsmarks Skidklubb
521893502146
SJOEDIN Rickard
2004Matfors SK
531913502107
BERGLUND Filip
2004Ulricehamn IF Skidor
541943502121
HEDBERG Jonathan
2004Sunne SLF
551883502104
EDMAN Benjamin
2004IFK Umeaa
562363502409
BERGKVIST Hampus
2005Matfors SK
572053502115
DAHLGREN Adam
2004Ulricehamns IF Skidor
581643502144
SANDBERG Axel
2004OK Landehof
592013502423
TOERSHAGEN Melvin
2005Granbergsdals IF
602043502071
SAEFSTROEM NIEMI Oscar
2004Kalix SK
611753502116
KARLOEF Leo
2004Taeby IS Skidor
622073502421
KARLBERG Oskar
2005Siljansnaes Skid och Loeparklubb
631953502122
AAKESSON Elliot
2004IF Hallby SOK
642303502402
TIMBY Otto
2005Taefteaa IK
651843502342
BENGTSSON Elias
2005Tynderoe IK
661993502332
TOERNBLOM Ivar
2005IFK Umeaa
672003502190
WIDEBO Hampus
2004IFK Umeaa
682423502398
ROENNESTRAND Bjoern
2005Aas IF
692093502387
STERNANDER Carl
2005Vreta Skid o MK
701973502407
HOEGLUND Oskar
2005Haegglunds Ski Team SK
712143502427
STERNANDER Anton
2005Vreta Skid o MK
722343502109
KARLSSON Elof
2004IFK Umeaa
732173502395
WAHLSTROEM Allan
2005Baalsta SK
742263502139
WALTHER Lukas
2004Matfors SK
742313502426
DAELDEHOEG Love
2005Hudiksvalls IF
762443502171
BYSTROEM Erik
2004Vaarby IK
772113502397
CALLMER Erik
2005Bjoernstorps IF
782083502388
LAANGBERG Olle
2005Hudiksvalls IF
792383502348
LARSSON Mattias
2005Matfors SK
802203502424
DERKE Alfred
2005Sya SK
812273502404
HALLQVIST Matteus
2004Storvreta IK
822353502403
YTTERBOM Linus
2005Bergeforsens SK
832213502120
HELMERSSON-KARELD Ceasar
2004Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
842033502186
BROMS Axel
2004FK Friskus-Varberg
842433502441
WILHELMSSON Hjalmar
2005Filipstads SF
862233502400
SCHOUTEN Jesper
2005Vreta Skid o MK
872333502177
NILSSON Linus
2004Aamaals OK
882193502345
LINDGREN Melker
2005Taefteaa IK
892153502392
FRYXELL Hugo
2005Taeby IS SK
902063502160
THOLANDER Ruben
2004Sundbybergs IK
912123502439
ERIKSSON Axel
2005Aasarna IK
922253502173
BAANG Melwin
2004Oestersunds SK
932453502335
QUICK Jonathan
2005Falkoepings AIK SK
942393502442
ERSSON Andreas
2005Jaettendals IF
952403502169
WIBOM Ludvig
2004Maelaroe SOK
962223502443
VUORELA Marcus
2005IKJ Haninge
972163502131
GRUNDSTROM Linus
2004Taefteaa IK
982293502159
MACDONALD LARSSON Alexander
2004Garphyttans IF
992283502416
HANNEMANN Albin
2005Haegglunds Ski Team SK
Всего записей: 99