Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia

10 km C Mst - National Junior Championships - Women - 09 Марта 2022

Cat U18 || Код соревнования: 2401
09.03.2022
Aasarna, Швеция
Место
FIS код
Спортсмен
Г.Р.
Клуб
Результат
Отставание
FIS пункты
11043506545
BRAAMER Nora
2004IFK Mora SK29:53.6-93.54
21433506509
CRUSELL Evelina
2004Skellefteaa Skidklubb30:10.4+16.8106.65
31013506514
OSKARSSON Malin
2004Hoegbo GIF30:36.7+43.1127.18
41023506503
ISAKSSON Alva
2004Saevast Ski Team IF31:07.4+1:13.8151.14
51223506651
PEDERSEN Sofia
2005Jaerpens SK31:07.8+1:14.2151.46
61083506538
PERSSON KJELLGREN Jonna
2004Jaerpens SK31:17.3+1:23.7158.87
71053506601
GOERANSSON Mira
2005Boraas SK31:19.1+1:25.5160.28
81113506669
HOLMGREN Ebba
2005Hudiksvalls IF Skidor31:19.5+1:25.9160.59
91183506666
SOEDERBERG Diana
2005Kalix SK31:20.1+1:26.5161.06
101133506602
WALLENIUS Nora
2005IFK Umeaa31:31.6+1:38.0170.03
111033506502
NAESLUND Elin
2004Vaarby IK31:55.4+2:01.8188.61
121093506611
LANTTO Lina
2005Gellivare Skidallians IK31:56.3+2:02.7189.31
131103506510
ANDERSSON Tova
2004Oestersunds SK31:56.6+2:03.0189.55
141233506515
ERIKSSON Emilia
2004Ulricehamns IF Skidor32:25.2+2:31.6211.87
151123506608
STENMARK Hanna
2005Oestersunds SK32:34.1+2:40.5218.82
161153506609
ERSSON Alva
2005IFK Mora SK32:49.3+2:55.7230.68
171143506628
BJOERKMAN Linnea
2005IFK Mora SK33:09.3+3:15.7246.29
181163506603
SONNEFELT Lizzie
2005Duveds IF33:11.0+3:17.4247.62
191293506501
GRANLJUNG Klara
2004Kalix Skidklubb33:16.1+3:22.5251.60
201273506658
MALMGREN Elsa
2005Oestersunds SK33:16.6+3:23.0251.99
211303506647
ANGER HYTTINEN Ella
2005Aasarna IK33:17.9+3:24.3253.01
221213506532
CARLING Elsa
2004Falu IK33:20.0+3:26.4254.65
231323506537
SANDSTROEM Ylva
2004Stockviks SF33:28.4+3:34.8261.20
241313506522
BENGTSSON Emma
2004Ulricehamns IF33:30.6+3:37.0262.92
251263506506
MORLIND Elin
2004Aasarna IK33:33.4+3:39.8265.11
261253506641
VENNBERG Vera
2005Saevast Ski Team IF33:35.9+3:42.3267.06
271283506505
OESTBERG Irma
2004Aasarna IK33:36.5+3:42.9267.53
281383506637
GRUVRIS Pipar Maja
2005Siljansnaes Skid- och loeparklubb33:38.3+3:44.7268.93
291363506652
OESTBERG Hanna
2005Falu IK Skidklubb33:55.0+4:01.4281.97
301493506624
AAKERLUND Vilja
2005Skellefteaa SK33:58.5+4:04.9284.70
311203506555
SOEDERLIND Olivia
2004Gellivare Skidallians34:12.7+4:19.1295.78
321333506521
AABERG Kerstin
2004Jaerpens SK34:21.0+4:27.4302.26
331443506619
PETERSON Meija
2005Gillberga SK34:22.7+4:29.1303.59
341533506633
NILSSON Wilma
2005Kalix SK34:42.1+4:48.5318.73
351413506665
OLSSON Emelie
2005Aamaals OK34:45.8+4:52.2321.62
361243506508
ABRAHAMSON Ida
2004Boraas SK34:48.2+4:54.6323.49
371353506629
OESTLING Saga
2005Bergeforsens SK34:48.3+4:54.7323.57
381453506552
GUSTAFSSON Wilma
2004IFK Hedemora SK34:48.4+4:54.8323.65
391503506632
BJOERNSDOTTER Nova-Li
2005Jaerpens SK34:49.3+4:55.7324.35
401643506495
JOSEFSSON Tilde
2004Taeby IS Skidor34:55.7+5:02.1329.35
411463506549
NILSSON Elvira
2004Sollefteaa Skidor IF35:03.2+5:09.6335.20
421473506642
PERSSON Liv
2005Sollefteaa Skidor IF35:08.4+5:14.8339.26
431393506525
LUNDGREN Frida
2004Filipstads SF35:18.6+5:25.0347.22
441693506674
LINGBLOM Cornelia
2005IFK Sala35:26.3+5:32.7353.23
451553506610
BERVENSTAAHL Ida
2005Garphyttans IF35:56.0+6:02.4376.41
461663506659
SJOESTROEM LOENNBACK Philippa
2005Storumans IK35:58.1+6:04.5378.05
471373506615
BACKLUND Anna
2005Hoegbo GIF36:02.0+6:08.4381.10
481423506656
ETTLING Sofie
2005Finspaangs SOK36:10.5+6:16.9387.73
491563506553
LINDHOLM Ebba
2004Stockviks SF36:19.7+6:26.1394.91
501483506623
RUDHOLM Rebecca
2005Skellefteaa SK36:28.1+6:34.5401.47
511583506604
LIGNELL Ines
2005Lucksta IF36:33.3+6:39.7405.53
521513506614
SOEDERSTROEM Nelly
2005Malungs IF36:47.7+6:54.1416.77
531593506650
HOERNELL Sanna
2005Domnarvets GOIF37:07.9+7:14.3432.53
541613506639
ERIKSSON Klara
2005Hoegbo GIF37:08.0+7:14.4432.61
551713506640
BERGFORS Ida
2005Matfors SK37:28.6+7:35.0448.69
561543506511
HALLANDER Louise
2004SK Bore Torsby37:31.4+7:37.8450.88
571723506618
KARLSSON HOLMER Sofie
2005IFK Mora SK38:21.9+8:28.3490.30
581733506558
SANTONEN OEJERSKOG Ida
2004OK Landehof38:22.9+8:29.3491.08
591683506567
ANDERSSON Amanda
2004Tynderoe IK38:40.5+8:46.9504.81
601633506539
LAX Felicia
2004IF Hallby SOK39:01.8+9:08.2521.44
611573506529
KARLSSON Wilma
2004Oestersunds SK40:03.9+10:10.3569.91
621623506677
HAGELBERG NORDAHL Julia
2005Falu IK40:23.4+10:29.8585.13
631603506643
NILSSON Ronja
2005Sollefteaa Skidor IF40:56.5+11:02.9610.97
641653506679
ENGBERG Isabell
2005Stockviks SF41:56.4+12:02.8657.72
651703506524
NILSSON Wilma
2004Sollefteaa Skidor IF44:32.1+14:38.5779.26
НС1063506648
AXELSSON Maja
2005Boraas SK---
НС1073506512
RYDEN Lina
2004IFK Mora SK---
НС1173506620
WALLIN Louise
2005IFK Mora SK---
НС1193506504
JONSSON Louise
2004Alnoe Skidklubb---
НС1343506556
GARFVE Ida
2004IFK Mora SK---
НС1403506513
BOBERG Maja
2004Duveds IF---
НС1523506507
CARLSSON Linnea
2004Grava SK---
НС1673506636
LINDQVIST Hedvig
2005IK Rex---
Всего записей: 73