30 km F Mst - Junior Race - Men - 16 Января 2022
JWSC-test || Код соревнования: 4350
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | Результат | Отставание | FIS пункты |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | 3501976 | ANGER Edvin | 2002 | Aasarna IK | 1:18:46.2 | - | 67.54 |
2 | 202 | 3501949 | SKOGLUND Maans | 2002 | Aasarna IK | 1:19:19.6 | +33.4 | 77.43 |
3 | 235 | 8420472 | FJELLHEIM Birk | 2003 | Bossmo Ytteren IL | 1:19:20.9 | +34.7 | 77.82 |
4 | 230 | 3502336 | NILSSON Hugo | 2005 | Haelsinglands Sportklubb | 1:19:25.4 | +39.2 | 79.15 |
5 | 211 | 3502102 | DANIELSSON Elias | 2004 | Hoegbo GIF | 1:19:37.9 | +51.7 | 82.85 |
6 | 208 | 3502009 | LANTTO David | 2003 | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:19:52.3 | +1:06.1 | 87.12 |
7 | 228 | 3424840 | SCHJOELBERG Joergen | 2002 | Tynset If | 1:20:36.5 | +1:50.3 | 100.21 |
8 | 207 | 3502006 | MATTEI Theo | 2003 | Kiruna Skidor | 1:20:42.4 | +1:56.2 | 101.96 |
9 | 246 | 3502379 | OLSSON Viking | 2005 | Haegglunds Ski Team SK | 1:20:45.6 | +1:59.4 | 102.91 |
10 | 220 | 3501955 | ALGOTSSON Oskar | 2002 | - | 1:20:53.0 | +2:06.8 | 105.10 |
11 | 218 | 3502108 | GRAHN Anton | 2004 | IFK Mora SK | 1:21:34.3 | +2:48.1 | 117.33 |
12 | 204 | 3502054 | JUNES Jens | 2003 | IFK Umeaa | 1:21:41.4 | +2:55.2 | 119.44 |
13 | 205 | 3501947 | ANDERSSON Olle | 2002 | Ulricehamns IF | 1:22:09.4 | +3:23.2 | 127.73 |
14 | 221 | 3501987 | FROST Anders | 2002 | - | 1:22:22.2 | +3:36.0 | 131.52 |
15 | 203 | 3501977 | WERNER Axel | 2002 | Oestersunds SK | 1:22:22.6 | +3:36.4 | 131.64 |
16 | 223 | 3502050 | JUTTERDAL Malte | 2003 | Falun-Borlaenge SK | 1:22:36.8 | +3:50.6 | 135.85 |
17 | 216 | 3502025 | AUGUSTSSON Albin | 2003 | IFK Mora SK | 1:22:41.0 | +3:54.8 | 137.09 |
18 | 248 | 3502117 | AAKERSTROEM Melker | 2004 | Boraas SK | 1:23:04.6 | +4:18.4 | 144.08 |
19 | 243 | 3502158 | LOEVGREN Bosse | 2004 | Oestersunds SK | 1:23:16.7 | +4:30.5 | 147.67 |
20 | 227 | 3502094 | BERGLUND Victor | 2003 | Trillevallens SK | 1:23:17.3 | +4:31.1 | 147.85 |
21 | 217 | 3501952 | KROUWEL Sander | 2002 | Falun Borlaenge SK | 1:23:49.3 | +5:03.1 | 157.32 |
22 | 214 | 3502007 | MURTO Henri | 2003 | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:23:53.6 | +5:07.4 | 158.60 |
23 | 255 | 3501975 | CARLSSON Jonas | 2002 | - | 1:24:09.6 | +5:23.4 | 163.34 |
24 | 283 | 3502152 | JANNOK Elias | 2004 | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:24:27.6 | +5:41.4 | 168.67 |
25 | 226 | 3424843 | VERDENIUS Jacob | 2002 | Tolga IL | 1:24:44.1 | +5:57.9 | 173.56 |
26 | 264 | 3502332 | TOERNBLOM Ivar | 2005 | IFK Umeaa | 1:24:54.6 | +6:08.4 | 176.67 |
27 | 239 | 3501940 | SJOEGREN Hugo | 2002 | Ulricehamns IF | 1:25:04.3 | +6:18.1 | 179.54 |
28 | 259 | 3502333 | REDMAN Elias | 2005 | Oestersunds SK | 1:25:07.2 | +6:21.0 | 180.40 |
29 | 254 | 3501958 | BLOMBERG Martin | 2002 | - | 1:25:16.3 | +6:30.1 | 183.10 |
30 | 250 | 3502388 | LAANGBERG Olle | 2005 | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:25:29.4 | +6:43.2 | 186.98 |
31 | 219 | 3501954 | MICKELSSON Hannes | 2002 | Gellivare Skidallians | 1:25:34.8 | +6:48.6 | 188.58 |
32 | 263 | 3502099 | HENDEN Melker | 2004 | Ulricehamns IF Skidor | 1:25:53.1 | +7:06.9 | 194.00 |
33 | 260 | 3502147 | NILSSON Marcus | 2004 | Haegglunds Ski Team SK | 1:25:54.4 | +7:08.2 | 194.38 |
34 | 251 | 3502063 | ISAKSSON Axel | 2003 | Ulricehamns IF SK | 1:26:04.5 | +7:18.3 | 197.37 |
35 | 225 | 3501936 | JONSSON Ludvig | 2002 | - | 1:26:11.0 | +7:24.8 | 199.30 |
36 | 294 | 3502101 | TOERNBLOM Arvid | 2004 | IFK Umeaa Skidor | 1:26:16.4 | +7:30.2 | 200.90 |
37 | 244 | 3502330 | SEHLSTEDT Emil | 2005 | IFK Umeaa | 1:26:19.9 | +7:33.7 | 201.94 |
38 | 300 | 8420252 | BLIX Andreas | 2003 | Innstrandens IL | 1:26:20.4 | +7:34.2 | 202.08 |
39 | 234 | 3502005 | KARLSSON Axel | 2003 | Taeby IS SK | 1:26:29.5 | +7:43.3 | 204.78 |
40 | 240 | 3502384 | LINDBERG Jonatan | 2005 | IFK Mora SK | 1:26:44.8 | +7:58.6 | 209.31 |
40 | 241 | 3501927 | LENZ Jonas | 2002 | Stockviks SF | 1:26:44.8 | +7:58.6 | 209.31 |
42 | 267 | 3502100 | STERNER Wilhelm | 2004 | Taeby IS Skidor | 1:27:16.4 | +8:30.2 | 218.67 |
43 | 278 | 3502138 | SCHOEN Edvin | 2004 | Taeby IS SK | 1:27:33.5 | +8:47.3 | 223.74 |
44 | 275 | 3502124 | WISTMAN GUNNERIUSSON Axel | 2004 | Oestersunds SK | 1:27:34.7 | +8:48.5 | 224.09 |
45 | 296 | 3502418 | JELEBY Albin | 2005 | Taeby IS SK | 1:27:35.1 | +8:48.9 | 224.21 |
46 | 288 | 3502161 | ANDERSSON LIND Isak | 2004 | IFK Umeaa | 1:27:46.0 | +8:59.8 | 227.44 |
47 | 247 | 3502167 | NORBERG Arvid | 2004 | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:27:49.4 | +9:03.2 | 228.45 |
48 | 212 | 3502004 | BERG Ludvig | 2003 | Rehns BK | 1:28:02.2 | +9:16.0 | 232.24 |
49 | 280 | 3502055 | ABRAHAMSSON Hugo | 2003 | IFK Umeaa | 1:28:20.1 | +9:33.9 | 237.54 |
50 | 272 | 3502098 | SUNDIN Filip | 2004 | Offerdals SK | 1:28:20.6 | +9:34.4 | 237.69 |
51 | 279 | 3502337 | GUSTAFSSON Erik | 2005 | Taeby IS SK | 1:28:24.3 | +9:38.1 | 238.79 |
52 | 242 | 3502129 | RIEKKOLA Nikolaj | 2004 | Kiruna Skidor | 1:28:30.9 | +9:44.7 | 240.74 |
53 | 256 | 3502140 | NILSSON Joel | 2004 | IFK Umeaa | 1:28:34.7 | +9:48.5 | 241.87 |
54 | 282 | 3502406 | ERIKSSON Axel | 2005 | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:28:41.9 | +9:55.7 | 244.00 |
55 | 321 | 3502164 | PETERSON Eskil | 2004 | Boraas GIF | 1:28:51.0 | +10:04.8 | 246.69 |
56 | 285 | 3502107 | BERGLUND Filip | 2004 | Ulricehamn IF Skidor | 1:28:52.1 | +10:05.9 | 247.02 |
57 | 287 | 3502413 | PALMGREN David | 2005 | Bergeforsens SK | 1:28:54.2 | +10:08.0 | 247.64 |
58 | 253 | 3502072 | HELLDEN Walter | 2003 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:28:55.7 | +10:09.5 | 248.09 |
59 | 224 | 3501966 | HEDSTROEM Gustav | 2002 | Oestersunds Sk | 1:29:00.4 | +10:14.2 | 249.48 |
60 | 327 | 3502360 | HAMRIN BORIN Nils | 2005 | Oestersunds SK | 1:29:02.9 | +10:16.7 | 250.22 |
61 | 209 | 3502062 | SVAHN Leo | 2003 | Oestersunds SK | 1:29:15.5 | +10:29.3 | 253.95 |
62 | 326 | 3502133 | BERGGREN Gustav | 2004 | Skellefteaa Skidklubb | 1:29:31.2 | +10:45.0 | 258.60 |
63 | 229 | 3502061 | LAANGBERG Wille | 2003 | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:29:32.1 | +10:45.9 | 258.87 |
64 | 313 | 3502106 | HOEGMAN Edvin | 2004 | Ulricehamns IF | 1:29:40.2 | +10:54.0 | 261.27 |
65 | 257 | 3501959 | CLAESSON Benjamin | 2002 | - | 1:29:45.6 | +10:59.4 | 262.87 |
66 | 269 | 3502386 | HOLMGREN Tomas | 2005 | Matfors SK | 1:29:47.9 | +11:01.7 | 263.55 |
67 | 322 | 3502122 | AAKESSON Elliot | 2004 | IF Hallby SOK | 1:29:48.4 | +11:02.2 | 263.70 |
68 | 310 | 3502439 | ERIKSSON Axel | 2005 | Aasarna IK | 1:29:52.7 | +11:06.5 | 264.97 |
69 | 273 | 3502144 | SANDBERG Axel | 2004 | IK Stern | 1:29:59.4 | +11:13.2 | 266.96 |
70 | 232 | 3502073 | SWAERD Herman | 2003 | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:30:02.7 | +11:16.5 | 267.93 |
71 | 324 | 3502168 | STROEM Hugo | 2004 | Dala-Jaerna IK | 1:30:13.5 | +11:27.3 | 271.13 |
72 | 249 | 3501962 | LUNDSTROEM Martin | 2002 | - | 1:30:23.8 | +11:37.6 | 274.18 |
73 | 290 | 3502134 | SVAHN Sebastian | 2004 | IFK Mora SK | 1:30:32.2 | +11:46.0 | 276.67 |
74 | 297 | 3502065 | MELEN Markus | 2003 | Falu IK Skidklubb | 1:30:33.7 | +11:47.5 | 277.12 |
75 | 270 | 3501990 | MIERNIK Gabriel | 2002 | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:30:38.0 | +11:51.8 | 278.39 |
76 | 305 | 3502115 | DAHLGREN Adam | 2004 | Ulricehamns IF Skidor | 1:30:42.9 | +11:56.7 | 279.84 |
77 | 265 | 3502146 | SJOEDIN Rickard | 2004 | Matfors SK | 1:31:20.8 | +12:34.6 | 291.07 |
78 | 274 | 3502104 | EDMAN Benjamin | 2004 | IFK Umeaa | 1:32:15.3 | +13:29.1 | 307.21 |
79 | 237 | 3501973 | EKENBERG Harald | 2003 | - | 1:32:17.9 | +13:31.7 | 307.98 |
80 | 222 | 3501876 | PAALSSON Gustav | 2002 | - | 1:32:22.8 | +13:36.6 | 309.43 |
81 | 309 | 3502116 | KARLOEF Leo | 2004 | Taeby IS Skidor | 1:32:50.6 | +14:04.4 | 317.67 |
82 | 291 | 3502342 | BENGTSSON Elias | 2005 | Tynderoe IK | 1:33:28.0 | +14:41.8 | 328.75 |
83 | 261 | 3501937 | SNELL Tobias | 2002 | Luleaa Gjutarens if | 1:33:32.3 | +14:46.1 | 330.02 |
84 | 231 | 3502017 | MARKSTROEM Simon | 2003 | Luleaa Gjutarens IF | 1:33:50.0 | +15:03.8 | 335.26 |
85 | 328 | 3502407 | HOEGLUND Oskar | 2005 | Haegglunds Ski Team SK | 1:33:53.3 | +15:07.1 | 336.24 |
86 | 252 | 3502013 | SJOEBERG Nils | 2003 | IK Stern | 1:33:56.9 | +15:10.7 | 337.31 |
87 | 312 | 3502340 | LODIN Alexander | 2005 | Offerdals SK | 1:34:25.7 | +15:39.5 | 345.84 |
88 | 293 | 3502192 | ARNESSON Axel | 2004 | Aas IF | 1:34:26.7 | +15:40.5 | 346.14 |
89 | 308 | 3502024 | KROUWEL Frank | 2003 | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:34:27.1 | +15:40.9 | 346.25 |
90 | 277 | 3502155 | MILLESTU Ludvig | 2004 | Utrikes SK | 1:35:03.1 | +16:16.9 | 356.92 |
91 | 233 | 3502074 | NILSSON Simon | 2003 | Haegglunds Ski Team SK | 1:35:06.8 | +16:20.6 | 358.01 |
92 | 319 | 3502109 | KARLSSON Elof | 2004 | IFK Umeaa | 1:35:21.2 | +16:35.0 | 362.28 |
93 | 258 | 3501945 | LUNDBERG Oskar | 2002 | - | 1:35:53.4 | +17:07.2 | 371.82 |
94 | 303 | 3502427 | STERNANDER Anton | 2005 | Vreta Skid o MK | 1:36:20.1 | +17:33.9 | 379.73 |
95 | 295 | 3502142 | EJVINSSON Lukas | 2004 | Matfors SK | 1:36:32.6 | +17:46.4 | 383.43 |
96 | 289 | 3502190 | WIDEBO Hampus | 2004 | IFK Umeaa | 1:36:36.1 | +17:49.9 | 384.47 |
97 | 302 | 3502136 | LUNDHOLM Martin | 2004 | Luleaa Gjutarens IF | 1:36:56.3 | +18:10.1 | 390.45 |
98 | 304 | 3502060 | MUSSLINDER David | 2003 | Falkoepings AIK SK | 1:37:40.4 | +18:54.2 | 403.51 |
99 | 316 | 3502111 | BJOERKLIN William | 2004 | Hoegbo GIF | 1:37:52.3 | +19:06.1 | 407.04 |
100 | 301 | 3502154 | SVENSSON Axel | 2004 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:37:53.7 | +19:07.5 | 407.45 |
101 | 317 | 3502173 | BAANG Melwin | 2004 | Oestersunds SK | 1:39:09.8 | +20:23.6 | 430.00 |
102 | 314 | 3502160 | THOLANDER Ruben | 2004 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:39:18.6 | +20:32.4 | 432.60 |
103 | 298 | 3502178 | WELIN Arvid | 2004 | Ersnaes IF | 1:40:36.1 | +21:49.9 | 455.56 |
104 | 315 | 3502437 | ANTONSEN Linus | 2004 | Saevast Ski Team IF | 1:41:58.9 | +23:12.7 | 480.09 |
105 | 320 | 3502392 | FRYXELL Hugo | 2005 | Taeby IS SK | 1:42:51.2 | +24:05.0 | 495.58 |
106 | 318 | 3502075 | HENRIKSSON Anton | 2003 | Rehns BK | 1:43:22.6 | +24:36.4 | 504.88 |
107 | 325 | 3502443 | VUORELA Marcus | 2005 | IKJ Haninge | 1:48:11.7 | +29:25.5 | 590.52 |
108 | 323 | 3502447 | STROEMGREN Elias | 2004 | Roebaecks SK | 2:02:22.5 | +43:36.3 | 842.54 |
НС | 206 | 3502029 | BERG Hjalmar | 2003 | Offerdals SK | - | - | - |
НС | 210 | 3501950 | SOEDERQVIST Gabriel | 2002 | Trillevallens SK | - | - | - |
НС | 213 | 3502039 | ELVSETH Andreas | 2003 | Offerdals SK | - | - | - |
НС | 215 | 3501934 | MAJBAECK Victor | 2002 | Kiruna Skidor | - | - | - |
НС | 236 | 3502056 | ANDERBERG Ludvig | 2003 | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - |
НС | 238 | 3501939 | FRANSSON Erik | 2002 | - | - | - | - |
НС | 271 | 3502141 | LJUNGDAHL Valter | 2004 | Matfors SK | - | - | - |
НС | 276 | 3502046 | LOEFGREN Emil | 2003 | Taefteaa IK | - | - | - |
НС | 281 | 3502037 | BERGMAN Jonathan | 2003 | Fagersta Soedra IK | - | - | - |
НС | 284 | 3502030 | KARLBERG Lukas | 2003 | IK Rex | - | - | - |
НС | 299 | 3502446 | BOERJESSON Olle | 2005 | Oestersunds SK | - | - | - |
НС | 307 | 3502405 | HULTDIN Melker | 2005 | IFK Umeaa | - | - | - |
НС | 311 | 3502131 | GRUNDSTROEM Linus | 2004 | Taefteaa IK | - | - | - |
НС | 245 | 3502057 | OSCARSSON Jon | 2003 | AAs IF | - | - | - |
НС | 262 | 3502163 | CLAESSON Simon | 2004 | Ulricehamns IF | - | - | - |
НС | 266 | 3502021 | HAEGGLOEF Sebastian | 2003 | Haegglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | - |
НС | 268 | 3502103 | NORBERG Viktor | 2004 | Falu IK Skidklubb | - | - | - |
НС | 286 | 3502068 | MANNELQVIST Axel | 2003 | Vaarby IK | - | - | - |
НС | 292 | 3502049 | BJOERCK Hampus | 2003 | IFK Umeaa | - | - | - |
НС | 306 | 3501956 | PEDERSEN Elias | 2002 | - | - | - | - |
НС | 329 | 8420758 | BRUMOEN Bastian Roedfjell | 2004 | Aaga IL | - | - | - |
Всего записей: 129