15 km C - Alpen Cup - Men - 19 Декабря 2020
replaces Valdidentro || Код соревнования: 3970
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | Результат | Отставание | FIS пункты |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 235 | 3490145 | ROJO Imanol | 1990 | Alpino Uzturre Elkartea- Team coop Madshus | 40:00.5 | - | 23.05 |
2 | 259 | 3020003 | ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu | 1996 | NEC | 40:09.5 | +9.0 | 26.05 |
3 | 248 | 3510366 | SCHNIDER Ueli | 1990 | Gardes-Frontiere | 40:30.6 | +30.1 | 33.08 |
4 | 256 | 3190268 | BACKSCHEIDER Adrien | 1992 | Douane - Gerardmer Ski Nordique | 40:35.4 | +34.9 | 34.68 |
5 | 253 | 3290504 | VENTURA Paolo | 1996 | C.S. ESERCITO | 40:51.6 | +51.1 | 40.08 |
6 | 247 | 3200802 | MOCH Friedrich | 2000 | Wsv Isny e.V. | 41:01.0 | +1:00.5 | 43.21 |
7 | 254 | 3290321 | GARDENER Stefano | 1990 | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI | 41:05.1 | +1:04.6 | 44.58 |
8 | 238 | 3510480 | STEINER Cedric | 1995 | Davos | 41:12.1 | +1:11.6 | 46.91 |
9 | 206 | 3190419 | COLLET Martin | 1997 | Chamonix | 41:15.0 | +1:14.5 | 47.88 |
10 | 249 | 3290245 | NOECKLER Dietmar | 1988 | GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO | 41:18.0 | +1:17.5 | 48.88 |
11 | 257 | 3510510 | DANUSER Dajan | 1996 | Vaettis | 41:23.5 | +1:23.0 | 50.71 |
12 | 246 | 3290357 | BERTOLINA Mirco | 1991 | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI | 41:26.4 | +1:25.9 | 51.68 |
13 | 230 | 3200752 | KUCHLER Albert | 1998 | Spvgg Lam sp. ski | 41:37.8 | +1:37.3 | 55.48 |
14 | 243 | 3290611 | ROMANO Lorenzo | 1997 | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI | 41:54.5 | +1:54.0 | 61.04 |
15 | 252 | 3510472 | BIELER Livio | 1993 | Gardes-Frontiere | 41:54.9 | +1:54.4 | 61.18 |
16 | 217 | 3290714 | MARIANI Ivan | 2000 | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI | 42:02.2 | +2:01.7 | 63.61 |
17 | 241 | 3190528 | SCHELY Theo | 1999 | C.S la clusaz | 42:08.1 | +2:07.6 | 65.57 |
18 | 214 | 3290695 | FACCHINI Davide | 1999 | ROBINSON SKI TEAM A.S.D. | 42:09.5 | +2:09.0 | 66.04 |
19 | 244 | 3290417 | FANTON Paolo | 1991 | TEAM FUTURA A.S.D. WHITE FOX | 42:14.5 | +2:14.0 | 67.71 |
20 | 250 | 3290600 | DAPRA Simone | 1997 | GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO | 42:17.8 | +2:17.3 | 68.81 |
21 | 234 | 3150559 | BESTAK Jonas | 1995 | Dukla Liberec | 42:21.0 | +2:20.5 | 69.87 |
22 | 233 | 3290577 | CORADAZZI Martin | 1998 | C.S. ESERCITO | 42:22.0 | +2:21.5 | 70.21 |
23 | 215 | 3290773 | TICCO Giovanni | 2000 | GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO | 42:30.4 | +2:29.9 | 73.01 |
24 | 222 | 3200846 | GRAEF Paul | 2000 | Wsv Asbach | 42:35.6 | +2:35.1 | 74.74 |
25 | 231 | 3050286 | LEODOLTER Philipp | 1997 | Union Hohenzell-Oberoesterreich | 42:42.6 | +2:42.1 | 77.07 |
26 | 221 | 3150741 | KOZLOVSKY Vladimir | 1999 | - | 42:43.1 | +2:42.6 | 77.24 |
27 | 245 | 3290575 | SERRA Daniele | 1996 | ROBINSON SKI TEAM A.S.D. | 42:43.6 | +2:43.1 | 77.41 |
28 | 220 | 3200219 | MAETTIG Valentin | 1990 | Bertsdorfer SV | 42:52.1 | +2:51.6 | 80.24 |
28 | 237 | 3290674 | DEL FABBRO Luca | 1999 | GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE | 42:52.1 | +2:51.6 | 80.24 |
30 | 236 | 3190481 | MANCINI Tom | 1998 | CENTRE SKI NORDIQUE DU REVARD | 42:53.2 | +2:52.7 | 80.60 |
31 | 255 | 3190358 | TIBERGHIEN Jean | 1995 | La Feclaz | 42:54.4 | +2:53.9 | 81.00 |
32 | 229 | 3190587 | GOALABRE Mathieu | 2000 | - | 42:55.2 | +2:54.7 | 81.27 |
33 | 223 | 3510615 | NAEPFLIN Avelino | 2000 | Beckenried-Klewenalp | 42:57.2 | +2:56.7 | 81.94 |
34 | 239 | 3510421 | DANUSER Marius | 1992 | Vaettis | 43:08.2 | +3:07.7 | 85.60 |
35 | 216 | 3290729 | GASPERI Michele | 2000 | C.S. ESERCITO | 43:12.1 | +3:11.6 | 86.90 |
36 | 218 | 3290616 | MOCELLINI Simone | 1998 | Gruppo Sciatori Fiamme Gialle | 43:20.6 | +3:20.1 | 89.74 |
37 | 226 | 3150694 | LUKES Tomas | 2000 | CKS SKI Jilemnice | 43:24.4 | +3:23.9 | 91.00 |
38 | 242 | 3290524 | ABRAM Mikael | 1996 | C.S. ESERCITO | 43:27.1 | +3:26.6 | 91.90 |
39 | 225 | 3560107 | CRV Benjamin | 1996 | ND RATECE - PLANICA | 43:33.5 | +3:33.0 | 94.04 |
40 | 258 | 3510619 | FAEHNDRICH Cyril | 1999 | Horw | 43:45.0 | +3:44.5 | 97.87 |
41 | 240 | 3100287 | IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo | 1995 | CLUB DEPORTIVO DE ESQUI LA COVATILLA | 43:48.2 | +3:47.7 | 98.93 |
42 | 205 | 3290711 | COMPAGNONI Luca | 2000 | SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. | 43:51.3 | +3:50.8 | 99.97 |
43 | 212 | 3150665 | ZALCIK Kim | 1999 | Fenix Ski team jesenik | 43:59.6 | +3:59.1 | 102.73 |
44 | 211 | 3200875 | BAUER Marius | 2000 | Sc Obersdorf | 44:00.3 | +3:59.8 | 102.97 |
45 | 224 | 3150669 | DUFEK Tomas | 2000 | TJ DUKLA Liberec | 44:11.5 | +4:11.0 | 106.70 |
46 | 210 | 3290725 | POLI Fabrizio | 2000 | C.S. ESERCITO | 44:14.7 | +4:14.2 | 107.77 |
47 | 201 | 3290626 | PIASCO Alberto | 1998 | A.S.D. S.C. VALLE STURA | 44:16.7 | +4:16.2 | 108.43 |
48 | 208 | 3290734 | MAZZOCCHI Davide | 2000 | UNDER UP SKI TEAM BERGAMO A.S.D. | 44:29.7 | +4:29.2 | 112.76 |
49 | 204 | 3290703 | BURGER Patrick | 1999 | G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA | 44:34.8 | +4:34.3 | 114.46 |
50 | 203 | 3290654 | CAOLA Giovanni | 1998 | G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA | 44:49.4 | +4:48.9 | 119.33 |
51 | 228 | 3050294 | MUEHLBACHER Fredrik | 1998 | HSV Saalfelden-Salzburg | 44:49.6 | +4:49.1 | 119.40 |
52 | 207 | 3050345 | GLEIRSCHER Gotthard | 2000 | WSV Neustift | 44:55.0 | +4:54.5 | 121.20 |
53 | 213 | 3290805 | DE BIASI Leonardo | 1999 | G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA | 44:56.1 | +4:55.6 | 121.56 |
54 | 219 | 3290535 | ARMELLINI Mattia | 1997 | GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO | 45:09.8 | +5:09.3 | 126.13 |
55 | 209 | 3290728 | MANZONI Francesco | 2000 | C.S. ESERCITO | 47:37.0 | +7:36.5 | 175.18 |
56 | 202 | 3540010 | MONTES DE OCA Pedro | 1980 | - | 1:08:41.3 | +28:40.8 | 596.53 |
НС | 227 | 3200876 | MILZ Jakob | 2000 | Sv Oberreute | - | - | - |
НС | 232 | 3200778 | KNOPF Florian | 1999 | Slv Bernau | - | - | - |
НС | 251 | 3190548 | CHAPPAZ Jules | 1999 | CLUB DES SPORTS LA CLUSAZ | - | - | - |
Всего записей: 59