10 km C - Alpen Cup - Women - 13 Марта 2021
Код соревнования: 3765
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | Результат | Отставание | FIS пункты |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 112 | 3205496 | SAUERBREY Katherine | 1997 | SC Steinbach-Hallenberg | 28:27.1 | - | 36.99 |
2 | 139 | 3205651 | LOHMANN Lisa | 2000 | Wsv Oberhof | 29:13.6 | +46.5 | 58.78 |
3 | 109 | 3205570 | RYDZEK Coletta | 1997 | Sc Oberstdorf | 29:13.7 | +46.6 | 58.83 |
4 | 135 | 3705003 | PROCHAZKOVA Alena | 1984 | LK Slavia UMB Banska Bystrica | 29:27.4 | +1:00.3 | 65.25 |
5 | 132 | 3515289 | STEINER Desiree | 1998 | Davos | 29:27.6 | +1:00.5 | 65.34 |
6 | 129 | 3205424 | HERRMANN Nadine | 1995 | Bockauer SV | 29:35.6 | +1:08.5 | 69.09 |
7 | 134 | 3515238 | HIERNICKEL Lydia | 1996 | Gardes-Frontiere | 29:43.4 | +1:16.3 | 72.75 |
8 | 136 | 3205667 | HOFMANN Amelie | 2000 | Wsv Isny | 29:45.5 | +1:18.4 | 73.73 |
9 | 131 | 3155186 | SCHUETZOVA Sandra | 1991 | CKS SKI Jilemnice | 29:48.9 | +1:21.8 | 75.32 |
10 | 120 | 3195273 | GAL Melissa | 1999 | S.C NORDIQUE PAYS ROCHOIS | 29:49.2 | +1:22.1 | 75.46 |
11 | 117 | 3295274 | DEFRANCESCO Ilenia | 1996 | ROBINSON SKI TEAM A.S.D. | 30:02.9 | +1:35.8 | 81.88 |
12 | 115 | 3515273 | FISCHER Lea | 1998 | SAS Bern | 30:08.5 | +1:41.4 | 84.51 |
13 | 122 | 3025001 | VILA OBIOLS Carola | 1999 | NEC | 30:10.4 | +1:43.3 | 85.40 |
14 | 127 | 3295283 | BELLINI Martina | 1998 | C.S. ESERCITO | 30:14.1 | +1:47.0 | 87.13 |
15 | 126 | 3515285 | WERRO Giuliana | 1999 | Sarsura Zernez | 30:15.3 | +1:48.2 | 87.70 |
16 | 123 | 3565090 | MANDELJC Anja | 1999 | TSK Triglav Kranj | 30:24.1 | +1:57.0 | 91.82 |
17 | 130 | 3195224 | BULLE Emilie | 1997 | UNION SPORTIVE AUTRANAISE | 30:29.4 | +2:02.3 | 94.30 |
18 | 116 | 3205655 | DANNER Alexandra | 1999 | Sc Lenggries | 30:31.8 | +2:04.7 | 95.43 |
19 | 124 | 3195263 | QUINTIN Lena | 1998 | S.C grand bornand | 30:37.3 | +2:10.2 | 98.01 |
20 | 111 | 3205350 | WINKLER Anne | 1994 | Ssv Sayda | 30:41.9 | +2:14.8 | 100.16 |
21 | 125 | 3055112 | WALCHHOFER Barbara | 1997 | USC Altenmarkt-Zauchensee-Salzburg | 30:42.1 | +2:15.0 | 100.26 |
22 | 106 | 3295371 | CORRADINI Stefania | 1996 | SOTTOZERO NORDIC TEAM A.S.D. | 30:44.1 | +2:17.0 | 101.19 |
23 | 118 | 3195313 | LATUILLIERE Enora | 1992 | Armees Emhm chamonix | 30:48.4 | +2:21.3 | 103.21 |
24 | 113 | 3155364 | NOVAKOVA Adela | 2000 | SPORT CLUB PLZEN | 30:49.5 | +2:22.4 | 103.72 |
25 | 133 | 3515252 | MEIER Alina | 1996 | Davos | 30:52.5 | +2:25.4 | 105.13 |
26 | 128 | 3515316 | LOZZA Anja | 2000 | Zouz | 30:54.7 | +2:27.6 | 106.16 |
27 | 110 | 3155306 | SIXTOVA Anna | 1996 | KL SG Jablonec n.N. | 31:11.3 | +2:44.2 | 113.94 |
28 | 119 | 3565065 | KLEMENCIC Anita | 1996 | TSK Triglav Kranj | 31:44.1 | +3:17.0 | 129.31 |
29 | 137 | 3205628 | HAGER Kim | 1999 | TV 1862 Gefrees | 31:47.0 | +3:19.9 | 130.67 |
30 | 108 | 3055104 | BERCHTOLD Jasmin | 1996 | SC Egg-Vorarlberg | 31:58.7 | +3:31.6 | 136.15 |
31 | 114 | 3355004 | RIEDENER Nina | 2000 | Nordic Club liechtenstein | 32:02.8 | +3:35.7 | 138.07 |
32 | 105 | 3155358 | VOTOCKOVA Pavlina | 1999 | Cks Ski jilemnice | 32:07.3 | +3:40.2 | 140.18 |
33 | 107 | 3565100 | ZERJAV Neza | 1999 | - | 33:13.9 | +4:46.8 | 171.39 |
34 | 103 | 3055161 | SCHERZ Viktoria | 2000 | - | 34:34.7 | +6:07.6 | 209.26 |
35 | 102 | 3565084 | KLEMENCIC Nina | 1998 | TSK Triglav Kranj | 35:21.0 | +6:53.9 | 230.96 |
36 | 101 | 3565124 | RACE Petra | 1975 | SD Gorje | 39:39.2 | +11:12.1 | 351.96 |
НС | 104 | 3155363 | ANTOSOVA Barbora | 2000 | TJ DUKLA Liberec | - | - | - |
НС | 121 | 3295393 | JEANTET Emilie | 2000 | C.S. ESERCITO | - | - | - |
НС | 138 | 3295439 | DI CENTA Martina | 2000 | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI | - | - | - |
Всего записей: 39