Федерация лыжных гонок России
Cross Country Skiing Federation of Russia
Главная/РУС лист/РУС пункты/

РУС пункты 5 лист 2020/2021 года

Все
100
RUS код
Фамилия Имя
Год рожд.
Дистанция
Спринт
РУС пункт
Место
РУС пункт
Место
104358БОЛЬШУНОВ Александр
Архангельская область
19960.00127.821
105275ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Александр
Архангельская область - Ненецкий АО
199952.225733.982
102321РЕТИВЫХ Глеб
Тюменская область
199167.438836.933
102756УСТЮГОВ Сергей
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199223.201342.644
102608МАЛЬЦЕВ Артем
Нижегородская область - Республика Мордовия
199312.84644.035
103489КРАСНОВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург - Сахалинская область
199441.373148.586
103519МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Андрей
Красноярский край
19929.78350.037
103601СОБАКАРЕВ Андрей
Новосибирская область
199640.022750.488
106634КУЗНЕЦОВ Андрей
Красноярский край - Пермский край
199841.353055.829
102111БЕЛОВ Евгений
Тюменская область
199015.61858.2210
106677ФИЛИМОНОВ Денис
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199969.449459.6611
104534КИРИЛЛОВ Иван
Сахалинская область
199623.881462.0912
104276ЯКИМУШКИН Иван
Тюменская область
19969.35262.6613
100067ФЕЛЛЕР Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198842.743464.0214
104485ВЕЧКАНОВ Владислав
Челябинская область
199740.762864.0415
103740ТИМАШОВ Антон
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199621.731267.0216
107414ГОРБУНОВ Иван
Красноярский край
199937.252368.3117
101834ЛАРЬКОВ Андрей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198920.151069.8618
103471ФРОЛОВ Владимир
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199446.204471.4319
104573ГАРДЕР Максим
Республика Коми
199774.0811374.0120
106609АРДАШЕВ Сергей
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199826.171576.4421
104871БЕЗМАТЕРНЫХ Иван
Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Пермский край
199786.4715877.1722
101173ПАРФЕНОВ Андрей
Тюменская область
198777.1012677.2623
103176СЕМИКОВ Илья
Республика Коми
199313.41777.3524
105223НАЗАРОВ Федор
Московская область
199871.5710377.4525
100702НИКОЛАЕВ Артем
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199121.191178.1526
102826ВОКУЕВ Ермил
Республика Коми
199232.032080.6427
105425КАНЕВ Сергей
Республика Коми
199897.4819983.8628
107707ВОЛКОВ Сергей
Московская область
200163.567485.7429
102649САННИКОВ Илья
Тюменская область
199238.472686.2530
100238МОРИЛОВ Николай
Тюменская область
198677.2112787.6831
103627ЧЕРВОТКИН Алексей
Москва
199511.90588.8732
103598АЗАНОВ Владислав
Удмуртская Республика
199479.8213588.9633
104098ВАХРУШЕВ Евгений
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199557.446491.7834
101736БАЙБОРОДОВ Евгений
Удмуртская Республика
199083.2314592.2635
105286ПОНОМАРЕВ Валерий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199847.484792.9836
106040АРЛАКОВ Илья
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
1999100.7120793.4137
103239ЗАКИРОВ Ильназ
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199352.495893.5538
106002ОХАПКИН Иван
Санкт-Петербург
1999153.3737996.3739
107466СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Иван
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
200063.697796.7040
101198КОВАЛЕВ Максим
Брянская область
198954.836197.1441
105362МОЖАРОВСКИЙ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург - Томская область
199776.0612298.2342
104955КЛУГЕН Александр
Республика Саха (Якутия)
199770.6410199.9543
103600ЗУБКОВ Алексей
Самарская область
199566.0387100.8344
101361ПАНЖИНСКИЙ Александр
Москва
1989-860100.9645
106486РОГАЧЕВ Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1999106.47221101.0746
106614ЧУПРОВ Никита
Республика Коми
199876.12124101.4647
106975КУЗНЕЦОВ Илья
Московская область
200081.80142101.5548
106914ЖУЛЬ Дмитрий
Красноярский край
200046.4945101.7149
104302ЗУБЦОВ Максим
Мурманская область
199530.6117102.1950
107752ЖУЛЬ Виктор
Красноярский край
200157.9166103.0351
105981СЫСОЛЯТИН Максим
Свердловская область
199887.11163103.2752
108137АФАНАСЬЕВ Владислав
Удмуртская Республика
200078.06131103.3253
106241КАРАКОСОВ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2000109.00229103.3454
106593ЖЕНИХОВ Виталий
Санкт-Петербург - Кировская область
199972.68107104.1655
100059ВОЛЖЕНЦЕВ Станислав
Республика Коми - Сахалинская область
198545.5541104.4656
100536КОПЕЙКИН Алексей
Московская область
200174.44115105.1557
105317МАЩЕНКО Андрей
Свердловская область
199842.2233105.2658
106645ВАСИЛЬЕВ Артем
Москва - Приморский край
200084.42149105.8059
106863БУРЕНКОВ Александр
Тюменская область
2001130.18291105.9760
108378ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
200180.26138106.3561
103997ПОРОШКИН Илья
Республика Коми
199517.689106.6062
106125ТИУНОВ Константин
Московская область
199963.5875106.9463
107661РЫБКИН Владимир
Москва - Республика Саха (Якутия)
200193.19181107.7664
106255ТИХОНЕНКО Илья
Новосибирская область
200163.6876108.4165
107610КУТЫРЕВ Владислав
Самарская область
200091.31178108.6866
109407КОЧЕТКОВ Иван
Московская область
2003130.03290109.4267
101163ЯПАРОВ Дмитрий
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
198667.9189110.8868
108671ЗАБАЛУЕВ Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
200169.9299111.3269
105772НЕКРАСОВ Андрей
Республика Коми
199973.19110111.8270
105220СОЛОДОВНИКОВ Владимир
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199674.85116112.3471
101839ВИЦЕНКО Алексей
Республика Коми
199049.9153112.3572
108777БАГРЕВ Евгений
Москва
2003171.97446112.7073
105561РОЧЕВ Даниил
Республика Коми
199782.75143113.1174
100452АНИСИМОВ Иван
Санкт-Петербург - Республика Коми
198795.95192113.8075
106744ШАЙХЕЛИСЛАМОВ Марсель
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199964.8282114.0876
103469КОНДРАШОВ Дмитрий
Москва
199445.4240114.2777
101741ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Равиль
Удмуртская Республика
198943.8936114.4178
108442НЕЛИПА Данил
Москва - Приморский край
200177.44128114.4579
103466ХАБАРОВ Никита
Архангельская область - Ярославская область
1994111.59241116.4280
105684МАТВЕЕВ Григорий
Республика Коми
199985.95156116.7081
102966ПЕТРОВ Артур
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
199296.83195117.9882
107245ДЕНИСОВ Никита
Алтайский край
200248.1248118.1683
108484ТРЕГУБОВ Илья
Москва - Оренбургская область
200272.78108119.4884
104136РУДАКОВ Александр
Челябинская область
199582.93144120.4585
108502ДЕРЯБОВ Роман
Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра
200072.49106121.2886
106346СИЗИКОВ Александр
Тюменская область
200095.14187121.3187
102895ВИЧУЖАНИН Кирилл
Удмуртская Республика
199268.4091121.7988
100850ВЛАСОВ Андрей
Сахалинская область
1986175.34462122.8289
108644НОВИКОВ Лев
Москва - Приморский край
200269.7398122.8790
103139ТАИПОВ Алмаз
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
199341.1129123.9391
109069ПИСАРЕВ Никита
Новосибирская область
200284.64150125.2192
106178ПЕЧЕНОВ Кирилл
Тюменская область
199972.44105126.1693
104278СПИЦОВ Денис
Тюменская область
19969.914126.2694
104531ДЕДКОВ Иван
Ненецкий АО
1997113.91250127.1695
104318БАГРАШОВ Дмитрий
Удмуртская Республика
199538.2625127.2096
101990ВИКУЛИН Павел
Республика Татарстан (Татарстан)
198951.8855127.5997
103170ДУРКИН Степан
Республика Коми
199369.3092128.5398
102078КАРКИН Владимир
Сахалинская область
198892.59180129.3299
107614ЕДЫГАРОВ Роман
Московская область
200069.3293129.91100