SP 1.4 km C Final - FIS Race - Men - 15 Января 2022
Код соревнования: 4133
Место | № | FIS код | Спортсмен | Г.Р. | Клуб | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 144 | 3200900 | CERVINKA Maxim | 2000 | Bertsdorfer Sv | 00:03:16.11 |
2 | 143 | 3200669 | LEUPOLD Richard | 1997 | Sk Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 00:03:18.14 |
3 | 146 | 3200933 | STOELBEN Jan | 2001 | SLV Ernstberg | 00:03:13.77 |
4 | 156 | 3201012 | KECK Elias | 2003 | Tsv Buchenberg | 00:03:15.40 |
5 | 162 | 3200981 | KOLLER Kilian | 2002 | Tsv Buchenberg | 00:03:21.24 |
6 | 141 | 3200880 | SOSSAU Anian | 2000 | Sc Eisenaerzt | 00:03:16.34 |
7 | 175 | 3201007 | JUNG Simon | 2003 | Sc Immenstadt | 00:03:17.66 |
8 | 150 | 3200960 | KASTNER Marius | 2002 | Sc Neubau | 00:03:20.37 |
9 | 145 | 3200786 | FAESSLER Josef | 1998 | Sc Scheidegg | 00:03:18.32 |
10 | 165 | 3201011 | FISCHER Robin | 2003 | Tsv Buchenberg | 00:03:20.15 |
11 | 147 | 3200875 | BAUER Marius | 2000 | Sc Obersdorf | 00:03:19.80 |
12 | 173 | 3200992 | GOETHER Max | 2002 | - | 00:03:20.04 |
13 | 163 | 3201049 | PETZOLD Luca | 2003 | Wsc Erzgebirge oberwiesenthal | 00:03:20.63 |
14 | 142 | 3200435 | OLEX Max | 1989 | SC Partenkirchen | 00:03:20.94 |
15 | 153 | 3430336 | GAZUREK Lukasz | 2003 | - | 00:03:21.12 |
16 | 167 | 3201028 | LEWE Matteo | 2003 | - | 00:03:16.63 |
17 | 160 | 3201032 | GRIMMECKE Jannis | 2002 | NSV Wernigerode | 00:03:21.36 |
18 | 149 | 3430324 | SOBICZEWSKI Piotr | 2002 | - | 00:03:22.10 |
19 | 151 | 3200846 | GRAEF Paul | 2000 | Wsv Asbach | 00:03:23.00 |
20 | 230 | 3200730 | ALRAUN Tobias | 1997 | Sc Aising-pang | 00:03:28.46 |
21 | 154 | 3430325 | BUGARA Robert | 2002 | Uks Regle koscielisko | 00:03:24.32 |
22 | 161 | 3200934 | ANSELMENT Malte | 2001 | Sc Oberstaufen | 00:03:24.95 |
23 | 179 | 3200987 | KRETZSCHMAR Ruben | 2002 | - | 00:03:25.36 |
24 | 169 | 3200995 | PALUKA Leonard | 2002 | Sc Oberstdorf | 00:03:26.15 |
25 | 155 | 3430342 | CIELNIAK Bartosz | 2002 | - | 00:03:27.86 |
26 | 164 | 3200898 | MUELLER Niklas | 2000 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 00:03:24.67 |
27 | 152 | 3430326 | BRYJA Sebastian | 2002 | Uks Regle koscielisko | 00:03:25.10 |
28 | 174 | 3430365 | JARECKI Piotr | 2003 | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 00:03:26.06 |
29 | 159 | 3700116 | RENDA Andrej | 2000 | Team Renda | 00:03:26.23 |
30 | 171 | 3200876 | MILZ Jakob | 2000 | Sv Oberreute | 00:03:28.30 |
31 | 157 | 3201019 | HOLLANDT Florian | 1995 | Swv Goldlauter-heidersbach | 00:03:28.56 |
32 | 177 | 3201017 | TENT Maximilian | 2003 | - | 00:03:29.86 |
33 | 170 | 3430375 | KIELBASA Adrian | 2003 | LKS ERION Ptaszkowa | 00:03:33.42 |
34 | 183 | 3201047 | HOLZER Lukas | 2003 | - | 00:03:34.87 |
35 | 195 | 3200747 | LAUERER Jakob | 1998 | - | 00:03:35.12 |
36 | 188 | 3201013 | KAINDL Marinus | 2003 | - | 00:03:39.50 |
37 | 226 | 3201008 | HOIBL Lukas | 2003 | Skiclub Grossberg | 00:03:41.98 |
38 | 178 | 3201070 | ZAPF Lorenz | 2003 | SC Neubau | 00:03:42.80 |
39 | 204 | 3201079 | BEESE Nicolas | 2003 | SC Hochvogel Muenchen | 00:03:49.25 |
40 | 223 | 3201167 | PONNERT Matthias | 2001 | SC Hochvogel Muenchen | 00:04:14.22 |
НС | 148 | 3200915 | BRANDNER Alexander | 2001 | - | - |
НС | 158 | 3090136 | PESHKOV Daniel | 2002 | SK Bansko | - |
НС | 166 | 3090130 | OGNYANOV Aleksandar | - | - | - |
НС | 168 | 3090129 | MALCHOV Todor | 2001 | SK Bansko | - |
НС | 227 | 3720041 | TSERENDENDEV Zolbayar | 1984 | - | - |
Всего записей: 45